Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.07.2021 10:44 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | | Kampfrichtende: LAMLA Steffen

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DEXL Florian
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D3 D2 D0 D4 D4 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 13.
JPN HANAWA Takamitsu
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D2 D1 D2 D4 D1 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 14.
GER SIMON Tim
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 V5 D2 D1 D1 D4 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 11.
GER ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V2 V5 5 24 11 0.833 13 2. 3.
GER SIMM Ralph
Dresdener FC
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 3 20 18 0.500 2 3. 6.
GER KLEIN Carlo
FC Oelsnitz
7 V5 D4 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 21 27 0.500 -6 4. 7.
Details
HANAWA Takamitsu   D 2 V 5   DEXL Florian
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas
KLEIN Carlo   V 5 D 4   SIMM Ralph
DEXL Florian   D 3 V 5   SIMON Tim
KLEIN Carlo   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas
SIMON Tim   V 5 D 1   HANAWA Takamitsu
DEXL Florian   D 0 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
HANAWA Takamitsu   D 1 V 5   SIMM Ralph
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   SIMON Tim
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 0   KLEIN Carlo
SIMM Ralph   V 5 D 4   DEXL Florian
HANAWA Takamitsu   D 2 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas
SIMON Tim   D 4 V 5   KLEIN Carlo
SIMM Ralph   D 1 V 2   MICHALSKI Christoph
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   DEXL Florian
KLEIN Carlo   D 4 V 5   HANAWA Takamitsu
SIMON Tim   D 1 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 0   SIMM Ralph
DEXL Florian   D 4 V 5   KLEIN Carlo
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 4   HANAWA Takamitsu
SIMM Ralph   V 5 D 1   SIMON Tim

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 12 | | Kampfrichtende: LAMLA Steffen

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HERZOG Henry
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 D0 D4 V5 3 26 29 0.429 -3 6. 10.
GER HOGH Moritz
FC Leipzig
2 V5 D3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D2 1 15 34 0.143 -19 8. 15.
GER MACHT Valentin Jannes
FC Leipzig
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 30 25 0.714 5 2. 4.
GER BERGMANN Jonas
FC Oelsnitz
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 D4 V5 3 24 26 0.429 -2 5. 9.
GER SCHENKE Marco
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 28 27 0.429 1 4. 8.
GER PETERSEN Bertil
SV Einheit Altenburg
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 30 20 0.571 10 3. 5.
GER KROPP Alexander
FC Oelsnitz
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 23 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER HÄRTEL Thomas
Chemnitzer PSV
8 D4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D4 D4 2 27 31 0.286 -4 7. 12.
Details
MACHT Valentin Jannes   V 5 D 3   HOGH Moritz
SCHENKE Marco   D 3 V 5   HERZOG Henry
BERGMANN Jonas   D 4 V 5   KROPP Alexander
HÄRTEL Thomas   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Bertil
HOGH Moritz   V 5 D 4   HERZOG Henry
BERGMANN Jonas   D 2 V 5   MACHT Valentin Jannes
PETERSEN Bertil   D 4 V 5   SCHENKE Marco
KROPP Alexander   V 5 D 4   HÄRTEL Thomas
HERZOG Henry   D 3 V 5   BERGMANN Jonas
HOGH Moritz   D 1 V 5   SCHENKE Marco
MACHT Valentin Jannes   V 5 D 4   HÄRTEL Thomas
KROPP Alexander   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Bertil
HOGH Moritz   D 2 V 5   BERGMANN Jonas
HERZOG Henry   V 5 D 4   HÄRTEL Thomas
SCHENKE Marco   D 3 V 5   KROPP Alexander
PETERSEN Bertil   D 3 V 5   MACHT Valentin Jannes
HÄRTEL Thomas   V 5 D 2   HOGH Moritz
BERGMANN Jonas   D 2 V 5   SCHENKE Marco
HERZOG Henry   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Bertil
KROPP Alexander   V 5 D 3   MACHT Valentin Jannes
HÄRTEL Thomas   D 1 V 5   BERGMANN Jonas
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 0   HOGH Moritz
SCHENKE Marco   D 3 V 5   MACHT Valentin Jannes
KROPP Alexander   V 5 D 4   HERZOG Henry
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 1   BERGMANN Jonas
SCHENKE Marco   D 4 V 5   HÄRTEL Thomas
HOGH Moritz   D 2 V 5   KROPP Alexander
MACHT Valentin Jannes   D 2 V 5   HERZOG Henry