Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.07.2021 16:18 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | | Kampfrichtende: THIELE Tom

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GEBHARD Tobias
SV Medizin Bautzen
1 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 9.
GER ZIERENBERG Albert
FC Bischofswerda
2 D2 D4 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 13.
GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
FC Leipzig
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 3.
GER REICHE Korbinian
SV Medizin Bautzen
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 4.
GER GÜNTHER Hannes
FC Oelsnitz
5 D3 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 11.
GER LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
TV Markkleeberg
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 8.
GER FRIEDRICH Nils
FSV Görlitz
7 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 10.
Details
REICHE Korbinian   V 5 D 3   GEBHARD Tobias
GÜNTHER Hannes   D 1 V 5   ZIERENBERG Albert
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim   D 4 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
GEBHARD Tobias   D 3 V 5   FRIEDRICH Nils
REICHE Korbinian   V 3 D 1   GÜNTHER Hannes
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 5 D 4   ZIERENBERG Albert
FRIEDRICH Nils   D 2 V 5   LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
GEBHARD Tobias   V 5 D 3   GÜNTHER Hannes
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   D 3 V 5   REICHE Korbinian
ZIERENBERG Albert   D 2 V 5   LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
FRIEDRICH Nils   D 4 V 5   GÜNTHER Hannes
GEBHARD Tobias   D 2 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim   V 5 D 2   REICHE Korbinian
ZIERENBERG Albert   D 4 V 5   FRIEDRICH Nils
GÜNTHER Hannes   D 1 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim   D 3 V 5   GEBHARD Tobias
REICHE Korbinian   V 5 D 2   ZIERENBERG Albert
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 5 D 1   FRIEDRICH Nils
GÜNTHER Hannes   V 5 D 4   LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
ZIERENBERG Albert   D 2 V 5   GEBHARD Tobias
FRIEDRICH Nils   D 2 V 5   REICHE Korbinian

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba | | Kampfrichtende: SPREMBERG PaulSPREMBERG Paul

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HOLLBURG Karl
TV Markkleeberg
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 30 21 0.571 9 3. 5.
POL JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander
FSV Görlitz
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 4 30 26 0.571 4 4. 6.
POL LIPUT Wiktor
FSV Görlitz
3 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 D3 2 23 32 0.286 -9 6. 12.
GER WINKLER Leonard
SV Medizin Bautzen
4 D1 D0 D4 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 14 34 0.143 -20 8. 15.
GER TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
TV Markkleeberg
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 32 17 0.857 15 1. 1.
GER SPIEGEL Alexander
FC Leipzig
6 D2 V5 D3 D4 D0 D1 D0 1 15 32 0.143 -17 7. 14.
GER BARTZ Leon
FC Bischofswerda
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V4 D3 4 29 25 0.571 4 5. 7.
GER HÜBNER Nils
FC Oelsnitz
8 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 6 32 18 0.857 14 2. 2.
Details
LIPUT Wiktor   D 4 V 5   JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   D 2 V 5   HOLLBURG Karl
WINKLER Leonard   D 2 V 5   BARTZ Leon
HÜBNER Nils   V 5 D 0   SPIEGEL Alexander
JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander   V 5 D 4   HOLLBURG Karl
WINKLER Leonard   D 4 V 5   LIPUT Wiktor
SPIEGEL Alexander   D 0 V 5   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
BARTZ Leon   D 3 V 5   HÜBNER Nils
HOLLBURG Karl   V 5 D 1   WINKLER Leonard
JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander   D 3 V 5   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
LIPUT Wiktor   D 3 V 5   HÜBNER Nils
BARTZ Leon   V 4 D 1   SPIEGEL Alexander
JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander   V 5 D 0   WINKLER Leonard
HOLLBURG Karl   D 3 V 5   HÜBNER Nils
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   V 5 D 4   BARTZ Leon
SPIEGEL Alexander   D 3 V 5   LIPUT Wiktor
HÜBNER Nils   V 5 D 4   JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander
WINKLER Leonard   D 2 V 5   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
HOLLBURG Karl   V 5 D 2   SPIEGEL Alexander
BARTZ Leon   V 5 D 4   LIPUT Wiktor
HÜBNER Nils   V 5 D 0   WINKLER Leonard
SPIEGEL Alexander   V 5 D 3   JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   V 5 D 1   LIPUT Wiktor
BARTZ Leon   V 5 D 3   HOLLBURG Karl
SPIEGEL Alexander   D 4 V 5   WINKLER Leonard
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   V 5 D 2   HÜBNER Nils
JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander   V 5 D 3   BARTZ Leon
LIPUT Wiktor   D 1 V 5   HOLLBURG Karl