Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.07.2021 10:46 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 15 | | Kampfrichtende: DIETRICH Olaf

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER LADEMANN Louis
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 24 0.833 3 2. 3.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 1. 2.
GER RÖSELER Felix
FC Leipzig
3 D4 D0 D4 D0 V5 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 15.
GER ULBRICHT Vincent
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 11.
GER TETTENBORN Alexander
FSV Görlitz
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 6.
GER HAAK Felix
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 10.
GER SPREMBERG Paul
TV Markkleeberg
7 D4 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 7.
Details
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 4 V 5   LADEMANN Louis
TETTENBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   ULBRICHT Vincent
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 3   HAAK Felix
LADEMANN Louis   V 5 D 4   RÖSELER Felix
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 3   ULBRICHT Vincent
RÖSELER Felix   D 0 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
LADEMANN Louis   V 5 D 3   TETTENBORN Alexander
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 1   HAAK Felix
ULBRICHT Vincent   V 5 D 4   RÖSELER Felix
TETTENBORN Alexander   V 5 D 3   SPREMBERG Paul
HAAK Felix   D 4 V 5   LADEMANN Louis
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 1   ULBRICHT Vincent
RÖSELER Felix   D 1 V 5   SPREMBERG Paul
HAAK Felix   V 5 D 3   TETTENBORN Alexander
ULBRICHT Vincent   V 5 D 2   LADEMANN Louis
SPREMBERG Paul   D 0 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
RÖSELER Felix   D 0 V 5   TETTENBORN Alexander
ULBRICHT Vincent   D 1 V 5   HAAK Felix
LADEMANN Louis   V 5 D 4   SPREMBERG Paul
TETTENBORN Alexander   D 1 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
HAAK Felix   D 3 V 5   RÖSELER Felix

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichtende: HANAWA Anthony

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HEIDE Rico
FC Bischofswerda
1 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 25 32 0.286 -7 7. 13.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 6 33 19 0.857 14 1. 1.
GER BERGMANN Jonas
FC Oelsnitz
3 V5 D3 D1 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 21 33 0.286 -12 8. 14.
GER KARNAGEL Leopold
TV Markkleeberg
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 27 25 0.714 2 3. 5.
GER KAPS Martin
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D4 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 2 25 31 0.286 -6 6. 12.
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm
FC Leipzig
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 31 23 0.714 8 2. 4.
GER ALBRECHT Anton
FC Leipzig
7 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 3 28 25 0.429 3 4. 8.
GER MACHT Valentin Jannes
FC Leipzig
8 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 29 31 0.429 -2 5. 9.
Details
BERGMANN Jonas   D 3 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 4   ALBRECHT Anton
PETERSEN Ole   V 4 D 3   HEIDE Rico
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 4   KAPS Martin
HEIDE Rico   D 4 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold
BERGMANN Jonas   V 5 D 4   MACHT Valentin Jannes
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 2   KARNAGEL Leopold
KAPS Martin   V 5 D 3   ALBRECHT Anton
MACHT Valentin Jannes   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Ole
HEIDE Rico   V 5 D 4   HÖCKE Wilhelm
MACHT Valentin Jannes   D 3 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold
KAPS Martin   V 5 D 3   BERGMANN Jonas
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 0   KARNAGEL Leopold
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 3   ALBRECHT Anton
KAPS Martin   D 4 V 5   HEIDE Rico
MACHT Valentin Jannes   D 4 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 1   BERGMANN Jonas
ALBRECHT Anton   V 5 D 3   MACHT Valentin Jannes
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 1   KAPS Martin
ALBRECHT Anton   D 3 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm
HEIDE Rico   D 4 V 5   MACHT Valentin Jannes
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 2   BERGMANN Jonas
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 3   KAPS Martin
ALBRECHT Anton   V 5 D 2   BERGMANN Jonas
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
ALBRECHT Anton   V 5 D 0   HEIDE Rico
KAPS Martin   D 3 V 5   MACHT Valentin Jannes
BERGMANN Jonas   V 5 D 4   HEIDE Rico