Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.07.2021 12:48 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichtende: LANGHAMMER Tom

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ECKNER Lykko
Dresdener FC
1 D2 V5 D1 D3 D1 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 13.
GER LEUSCHKE Jakob
Dresdener FC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 18 0.833 7 2. 3.
GER TIPPMER Paul
Dresdener FC
3 D4 D2 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 12.
GER BLOCHWITZ Anton
TV Markkleeberg
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 6.
GER HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D0 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 9.
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
GER HANAWA Anthony
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 7.
Details
BLOCHWITZ Anton   V 5 D 1   ECKNER Lykko
HOPPE Adrian   D 3 V 5   LEUSCHKE Jakob
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 3   TIPPMER Paul
ECKNER Lykko   D 1 V 5   HANAWA Anthony
BLOCHWITZ Anton   V 5 D 1   HOPPE Adrian
TIPPMER Paul   D 2 V 5   LEUSCHKE Jakob
HANAWA Anthony   D 2 V 5   BERGERT Michael
ECKNER Lykko   D 3 V 5   HOPPE Adrian
TIPPMER Paul   D 1 V 5   BLOCHWITZ Anton
LEUSCHKE Jakob   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael
HANAWA Anthony   V 5 D 1   HOPPE Adrian
ECKNER Lykko   V 5 D 4   TIPPMER Paul
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 0   BLOCHWITZ Anton
LEUSCHKE Jakob   V 5 D 3   HANAWA Anthony
HOPPE Adrian   V 5 D 2   TIPPMER Paul
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   ECKNER Lykko
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 3 V 5   LEUSCHKE Jakob
TIPPMER Paul   V 5 D 3   HANAWA Anthony
HOPPE Adrian   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael
LEUSCHKE Jakob   V 5 D 2   ECKNER Lykko
HANAWA Anthony   V 5 D 4   BLOCHWITZ Anton

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichtende: NOWAK Hannes

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHUSTER Lucas
Dresdener FC
1 D3 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 8.
GER NEUMANN Henry
Dresdener FC
2 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 5.
GER MEHNER Levy Etienne
Dresdener FC
3 D3 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 13 21 0.200 -8 6. 11.
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 23 13 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER ZISTL Killian
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D4 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 10.
GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 20 11 0.600 9 2. 4.
Details
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 3   SCHUSTER Lucas
ZISTL Killian   D 3 V 5   HAUKE Dominique
MEHNER Levy Etienne   D 2 V 5   NEUMANN Henry
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   V 5 D 0   ZISTL Killian
SCHUSTER Lucas   V 5 D 3   MEHNER Levy Etienne
HAUKE Dominique   V 4 D 3   GUßMANN Moritz Paul
ZISTL Killian   V 5 D 0   NEUMANN Henry
HAUKE Dominique   V 4 D 2   SCHUSTER Lucas
MEHNER Levy Etienne   V 5 D 1   ZISTL Killian
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   V 5 D 0   SCHUSTER Lucas
NEUMANN Henry   D 4 V 5   HAUKE Dominique
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   V 5 D 2   MEHNER Levy Etienne
SCHUSTER Lucas   V 5 D 4   ZISTL Killian
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 1   MEHNER Levy Etienne
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 2   GUßMANN Moritz Paul