Letzte Aktualisierung: 13.11.2021 17:46 | Alexander Böhm

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava
2. GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München
3. NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen
T3. NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam
5. GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
6. GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau
7. GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn
8. GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal
9. BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club
10. CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava
11. GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz
12. GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn
T12. NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam
14. GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster
15. GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim
16. GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München
17. GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
18. BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes
19. GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster
20. GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
21. BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club
22. GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
23. GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim
24. GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim
25. CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM
26. ROU GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers
28. GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul
29. GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn
30. GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
31. GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn
32. GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München
33. GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
34. BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club
35. GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim
36. GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München
T36. NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam
38. CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha
39. GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena
40. GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster
41. GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal
42. GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf
43. GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena
44. GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
45. GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T45. GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn
47. GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
48. GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
49. BEL GEUDVERT Oscar FF CE Les 3 armes
50. GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster
51. GER DÖRR Georg NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
52. GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster
53. NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime
54. GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC
55. BEL LEONARD Alexandre FF CE Les 3 armes
56. NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen
57. GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München
58. BEL LAVALLéE Damien FF CRE Huy
59. GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim
60. GER VESPER Marian Alexander NR ETUF Essen
61. GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
62. GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers
63. GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München
64. GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle
65. NED SNIJDER Ivo
66. CRO LASIC Vigo MK Rapir
67. GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
68. GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
69. GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV
70. GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
71. GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz
72. GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg
73. GER VÖMEL Julius NR DFC Düsseldorf
74. BEL VANDER ELST Julien FF Brussels Fencing Club
75. GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen
76. GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
77. BEL GASPERINI Loïc Sofian FF CRE Huy
78. BEL DANLEE Billy FF Brussels Fencing Club
79. CRO PROSOLI Lovro MK Rapir
80. GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC
81. GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster
82. CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha
83. GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers
84. GER HÖRGER Lukas BY TSV Neu-Ulm
85. BEL GENBRUGGE Sem VS De Maneschermer
86. GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle
87. GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster
T87. GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München
89. GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz
90. GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul
91. GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle
92. GER NEUBAUER Aaron TH FSC Jena
93. NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas
94. GER BAPPERT Maxim SW TG Frankenthal
95. GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal
96. GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle
T96. GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein
T96. GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg
99. GER VALLERIANI Luca BE OSC Berlin
T99. GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz
101. CZE KOLAR Simon
T101. GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf
103. GER NEUHAUS Dirk NR OFC Bonn