Letzte Aktualisierung: 05.06.2021 16:32 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 DOUSSE Christian
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
32 BOLLMANN Tobias
FCZ Zug
SUI D 7
17 PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI
9 WÄLLE Philippe
SEB Basel
SUI Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 REBMANN Robin
SEB Basel
SUI D 1
24 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
25 HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
40 LUPRANO Victor
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 14
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI
5 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 DE SEPIBUS Severin
FCZ Zug
SUI D 11
28 CERRUTI Stefan
SES Sion
SUI V 15
21 WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI Ba 6
Sa. 11:15
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI
13 FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba 6
Sa. 11:30
20 COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI
29 SALEKI Adrien
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 9
36 GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI
3 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 KELLER Stefan
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
30 EMCH Laurent
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 7
19 MARCHAND Charles Edouard
CAL Lausanne
SUI Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI
11 FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 VAUTHIER Richard
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 3
22 EBNÖTHER Alexandr
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
27 JENNY David
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 0
38 BALMER Simon
FCZ Zug
SUI V 0
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI
7 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 STIERLI Maxime
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 5
26 FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
23 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
42 KLOTZ Hans
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
15 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 CHENAUX Alec
SEB Basel
SUI
31 GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI D 14
34 RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI
 
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
DOUSSE Christian
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
 
 
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
 
 
WÄLLE Philippe
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
CERRUTI Stefan
SES Sion
SUI D 7
 
 
WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI D 10
COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI D 4
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
KELLER Stefan
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 3
 
 
MARCHAND Charles Edouard
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI D 10
 
 
FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
EBNÖTHER Alexandr
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
 
 
BALMER Simon
FCZ Zug
SUI D 1
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
 
 
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI D 10
OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
CHENAUX Alec
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
 
 
RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
PITTET Alexandre
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI D 10
METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
COLLENBERG Tito
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
MARCHAND Charles Edouard
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
OSWALD Charles-Eric
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI D 9
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
8 METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI V 15
5 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
4 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 11
3 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
6 HEINZER Max
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
7 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 12
2 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI D 11
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 6
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben