Last transmission: 16.10.2021 16:57 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BEL APERS Matthew FF CE Gaumais 3.7
GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4.59
GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.14
GER BARTH Mathis SA Fechterring Hochwald 4.103
BEL BAUWELINCK Briecq VS Confrerie Gent 3.15
GER BECKMANN Johannes BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5.69
GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 6.9999
GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 4.41
GER BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin 4.36
GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.25
GER BINGENER Tim WE Lüdenscheider TV 4.84
GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4.32
GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 4.18
GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB 2.7
GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4.27
GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 4.22
GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB 4.82
GER BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB 4.89
BEL COLLING Herve SA Fechterring Hochwald 6.9999
BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 3.8
BEL COUNSON Francois FF CE Charlemagne 3.3
GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 2.9
BEL DUPAS Jean-Gauthier FF CE Gaumais 3.14
GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 4.34
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 4.21
GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 2.8
BEL FELTZ Maxim FF CE Gaumais 3.4
GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2.5
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 4.72
GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 4.60
GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5.26
GER HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen 4.79
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 4.86
GER HORSTBRINK Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG 4.91
GER JÄGER Adrian ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6.9999
GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 6.9999
GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.3
GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4.26
GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 5.13
GER KNABENREICH Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 5.20
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4.19
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.13
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.16
GER KREUTZ Marcel SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 4.91
GER KROMM Lukas BE FC Berlin Südwest 5.55
GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB 4.37
GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 4.42
GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6.9999
GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 4.47
GER LANGE Hinrich SH FG Segeberg 6.9999
GER LANGE Jesper SH FG Segeberg 6.9999
GER LANGE Magnus SH FG Segeberg 6.9999
NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 3.10
BEL LEROUX Mathias FF CE Gaumais 3.38
BEL LOEMAN Leandro VS Confrerie Gent 3.1
GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 4.29
GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4.24
GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 2.10
GER MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.1
GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.2
GER NÄHRING Till BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.62
HUN OZSVART Barnabas 3.10
GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 4.23
GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 4.46
BEL REIJNAERS Finian VS SA Jerzy Wezowski 3.2
GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.12
GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 4.31
GER RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB 4.30
BEL REYNAERT Joppe VS Confrerie Gent 3.9
GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4.38
GER RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB 4.61
GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 4.33
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 4.20
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 4.28
GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB 5.23
GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar 2.11
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 4.44
GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4.17
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.15
GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4.84
GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5.14
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4.39
GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 4.48
GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.6
GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen 4.45
GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.4
BEL VANDENHAUTE Lars VS Confrerie Gent 3.6
NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 3.4
GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 4.35
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4.58
NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 3.6
GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 4.64