Last transmission: 16.10.2021 16:55 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MAUNZ Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED LENDERINK Raul
1 Deventer S.V.
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 48.
GER BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D3 D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 82.
BEL DUPAS Jean-Gauthier
CE Gaumais
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 27.
GER KAMBACH Linus
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
4 D3 V5 D3 D4 D0 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 82.
GER BUSCH Erik
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 3 18 23 0.500 -5 5. 52.
GER MURRU Fabio
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
FG Segeberg
7 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 50.
Details
KAMBACH Linus   D 3 V 5   LENDERINK Raul
BUSCH Erik   V 5 D 2   BRYCHCY Jakob
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 2   DUPAS Jean-Gauthier
LENDERINK Raul   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
KAMBACH Linus   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Erik
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier   V 5 D 2   BRYCHCY Jakob
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   D 2 V 5   MURRU Fabio
LENDERINK Raul   D 2 V 5   BUSCH Erik
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier   V 5 D 3   KAMBACH Linus
BRYCHCY Jakob   D 3 V 5   MURRU Fabio
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   V 5 D 1   BUSCH Erik
LENDERINK Raul   D 3 V 5   DUPAS Jean-Gauthier
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 0   KAMBACH Linus
BRYCHCY Jakob   V 5 D 3   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
BUSCH Erik   D 1 V 5   DUPAS Jean-Gauthier
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 1   LENDERINK Raul
KAMBACH Linus   V 5 D 3   BRYCHCY Jakob
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier   D 4 V 5   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
BUSCH Erik   D 1 V 5   MURRU Fabio
BRYCHCY Jakob   D 3 V 5   LENDERINK Raul
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   V 5 D 3   KAMBACH Linus

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: STOCH Kolja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NAGEL Keanu
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V4 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 26.
GER SZALAY Ben
TSF Ditzingen
2 V5 V5 D2 D0 V4 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 4. 34.
HUN OZSVART Barnabas
1
3 D1 D4 V5 V4 D1 D3 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 72.
GER BINGENER Tim
Lüdenscheider TV
4 D2 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 68.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 1. 23.
BEL BAUWELINCK Briecq
Confrerie Gent
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 30.
GER LANGE Magnus
FG Segeberg
7 D1 D1 V5 D2 D4 D4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 84.
Details
BINGENER Tim   D 2 V 5   NAGEL Keanu
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 0   SZALAY Ben
BAUWELINCK Briecq   V 5 D 1   OZSVART Barnabas
NAGEL Keanu   V 4 D 1   LANGE Magnus
BINGENER Tim   D 1 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
OZSVART Barnabas   D 4 V 5   SZALAY Ben
LANGE Magnus   D 4 V 5   BAUWELINCK Briecq
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 2   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
OZSVART Barnabas   V 5 D 4   BINGENER Tim
SZALAY Ben   V 4 D 3   BAUWELINCK Briecq
LANGE Magnus   D 4 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 1   OZSVART Barnabas
BAUWELINCK Briecq   V 5 D 4   BINGENER Tim
SZALAY Ben   V 5 D 1   LANGE Magnus
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   D 3 V 4   OZSVART Barnabas
BAUWELINCK Briecq   V 5 D 3   NAGEL Keanu
BINGENER Tim   V 5 D 2   SZALAY Ben
OZSVART Barnabas   D 3 V 5   LANGE Magnus
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 2   BAUWELINCK Briecq
SZALAY Ben   V 5 D 2   NAGEL Keanu
LANGE Magnus   D 2 V 5   BINGENER Tim

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL REYNAERT Joppe
Confrerie Gent
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 9.
GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D4 2 23 22 0.333 1 5. 65.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D4 D1 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 7. 80.
GER BEDNER Daniel
FG Segeberg
4 D3 D1 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 71.
GER KUMMER Gernot
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 22 0.833 7 2. 12.
GER KELPE Bendix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 25 26 0.500 -1 3. 46.
GER LADEMANN Louis
FC Leipzig
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 47.
Details
BEDNER Daniel   D 3 V 5   REYNAERT Joppe
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 3   HILDEBRANDT Clemens
KELPE Bendix   D 2 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias
REYNAERT Joppe   V 5 D 1   LADEMANN Louis
BEDNER Daniel   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Gernot
SCHULZ Tobias   D 1 V 5   HILDEBRANDT Clemens
LADEMANN Louis   D 4 V 5   KELPE Bendix
REYNAERT Joppe   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Gernot
SCHULZ Tobias   D 3 V 5   BEDNER Daniel
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   D 4 V 5   KELPE Bendix
LADEMANN Louis   V 5 D 4   KUMMER Gernot
REYNAERT Joppe   V 5 D 4   SCHULZ Tobias
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 3   BEDNER Daniel
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   D 4 V 5   LADEMANN Louis
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 4   SCHULZ Tobias
KELPE Bendix   D 4 V 5   REYNAERT Joppe
BEDNER Daniel   D 1 V 5   HILDEBRANDT Clemens
SCHULZ Tobias   D 2 V 5   LADEMANN Louis
KUMMER Gernot   V 5 D 4   KELPE Bendix
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   D 2 V 5   REYNAERT Joppe
LADEMANN Louis   D 4 V 5   BEDNER Daniel

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: VANDENBERK Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPREMBERG Paul
TV Markkleeberg
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 57.
GER TREBIS Michael
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 18.
GER KUNNIG Carl
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 D2 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 77.
GER BOORZ Jonas
Heidenheimer SB
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 13.
BEL CORVERS Mathis
CE Charlemagne
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 18 22 0.400 -4 5. 59.
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 3. 56.
Details
TREBIS Michael   V 4 D 3   SPREMBERG Paul
KUNNIG Carl   D 2 V 5   BOORZ Jonas
CORVERS Mathis   D 3 V 5   SPIERZAK Lorenz
SPREMBERG Paul   V 5 D 2   KUNNIG Carl
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 2 V 5   TREBIS Michael
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 1   CORVERS Mathis
SPIERZAK Lorenz   V 5 D 0   SPREMBERG Paul
CORVERS Mathis   V 5 D 3   KUNNIG Carl
TREBIS Michael   D 3 V 5   BOORZ Jonas
SPREMBERG Paul   D 4 V 5   CORVERS Mathis
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 2   SPIERZAK Lorenz
KUNNIG Carl   D 2 V 5   TREBIS Michael
BOORZ Jonas   D 4 V 5   SPREMBERG Paul
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 4   CORVERS Mathis
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 2 V 5   KUNNIG Carl

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MESZAROS Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius
Fechtergilde Südholstein
1 D4 D2 D4 V3 D2 D3 1 18 26 0.167 -8 5. 81.
BEL APERS Matthew
CE Gaumais
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 25.
GER VOGEL Vince
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 4.
GER KNABENREICH Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
4 V5 D1 D1 D3 D0 D4 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 85.
GER LANGE Jesper
FG Segeberg
5 D2 D0 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 8 26 0.167 -18 7. 86.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 5.
GER FRAUEN Finn
Elmshorner MTV
7 V4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 4. 30.
Details
KNABENREICH Julian   V 5 D 4   WALL Arsenij Cornelius
LANGE Jesper   D 0 V 5   APERS Matthew
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Vince
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 3 V 4   FRAUEN Finn
KNABENREICH Julian   D 3 V 5   LANGE Jesper
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 1   APERS Matthew
FRAUEN Finn   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   V 3 D 2   LANGE Jesper
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 1   KNABENREICH Julian
APERS Matthew   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
FRAUEN Finn   V 5 D 0   LANGE Jesper
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Vince
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 0   KNABENREICH Julian
APERS Matthew   V 5 D 2   FRAUEN Finn
LANGE Jesper   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Vince
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 2   WALL Arsenij Cornelius
KNABENREICH Julian   D 1 V 5   APERS Matthew
VOGEL Vince   D 4 V 5   FRAUEN Finn
LANGE Jesper   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
APERS Matthew   V 5 D 4   WALL Arsenij Cornelius
FRAUEN Finn   V 5 D 4   KNABENREICH Julian

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SCHÖNBERG IngrunBAUMANN Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOCHWALD Samuel
TSF Ditzingen
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 D3 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 70.
GER JÄGER Adrian
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 D3 D1 D2 D3 D1 D1 0 11 29 0.000 -18 7. 90.
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 6.
GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes
Heidenheimer SB
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 66.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
5 V5 V4 V5 D3 D1 D3 3 21 25 0.500 -4 4. 51.
NED WARREMAN Daan
1 s.v. RobbSchermen
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 10.
GER STANGE Jakob
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 22.
Details
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   D 3 V 5   HOCHWALD Samuel
PETERSEN Ole   V 4 D 3   JÄGER Adrian
WARREMAN Daan   D 1 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 3 V 5   STANGE Jakob
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Ole
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 1   JÄGER Adrian
STANGE Jakob   D 4 V 5   WARREMAN Daan
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 3   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
JÄGER Adrian   D 1 V 5   WARREMAN Daan
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Ole
HOCHWALD Samuel   D 3 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim
WARREMAN Daan   V 5 D 4   SCHENKENGEL Joannes
JÄGER Adrian   D 1 V 5   STANGE Jakob
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 3   KIRCHNER Tim
WARREMAN Daan   V 5 D 2   HOCHWALD Samuel
SCHENKENGEL Joannes   V 5 D 2   JÄGER Adrian
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 4   STANGE Jakob
PETERSEN Ole   D 1 V 5   WARREMAN Daan
JÄGER Adrian   D 3 V 5   HOCHWALD Samuel
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 2   SCHENKENGEL Joannes

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: STEACY Sarah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LANGE Hinrich
FG Segeberg
1 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 91.
BEL VANDENHAUTE Lars
Confrerie Gent
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 6.
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin
TSF Ditzingen
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 11.
GER SIGMUND Philip
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 D1 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 66.
GER BREKER Henri
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 22 0.667 6 3. 28.
GER ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 43.
GER RIEGER Joshua
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 V5 D1 D4 D4 D4 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 6. 69.
Details
SIGMUND Philip   V 5 D 1   LANGE Hinrich
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 3   VANDENHAUTE Lars
ARNHOLD Timon   D 2 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin
LANGE Hinrich   D 3 V 5   RIEGER Joshua
SIGMUND Philip   D 4 V 5   BREKER Henri
ROSENMAYER Valentin   D 4 V 5   VANDENHAUTE Lars
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 4   ARNHOLD Timon
LANGE Hinrich   D 1 V 5   BREKER Henri
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 4   SIGMUND Philip
VANDENHAUTE Lars   V 5 D 4   ARNHOLD Timon
RIEGER Joshua   D 4 V 5   BREKER Henri
LANGE Hinrich   D 2 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 3   SIGMUND Philip
VANDENHAUTE Lars   V 5 D 1   RIEGER Joshua
BREKER Henri   D 4 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 1   LANGE Hinrich
SIGMUND Philip   D 1 V 5   VANDENHAUTE Lars
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 4   RIEGER Joshua
BREKER Henri   D 4 V 5   ARNHOLD Timon
VANDENHAUTE Lars   V 5 D 2   LANGE Hinrich
RIEGER Joshua   D 4 V 5   SIGMUND Philip

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BROSCHEID Frederik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EBERHARDT Max
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 55.
GER FAST Cedrik Henry
FS Bielefelder TG
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 15.
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
TV Dillenburg
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.800 2 2. 20.
GER KLADDE Ole
Osnabrücker SC
4 V5 D3 D3 D3 D4 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 75.
NED VEENENBOS Konrad
1 FC Almere
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 37.
GER HALBLEIB Nils
SC Itzehoe
6 D1 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 79.
Details
FAST Cedrik Henry   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Max
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 3   KLADDE Ole
VEENENBOS Konrad   V 5 D 2   HALBLEIB Nils
EBERHARDT Max   D 4 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika
HALBLEIB Nils   D 3 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry
KLADDE Ole   D 3 V 5   VEENENBOS Konrad
HALBLEIB Nils   D 1 V 5   EBERHARDT Max
VEENENBOS Konrad   D 3 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 3   KLADDE Ole
EBERHARDT Max   D 2 V 5   VEENENBOS Konrad
KLADDE Ole   D 4 V 5   HALBLEIB Nils
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 1 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry
KLADDE Ole   V 5 D 3   EBERHARDT Max
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 3   VEENENBOS Konrad
HALBLEIB Nils   D 4 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: LINOW Rasmus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DERGAY David
FC Offenbach
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 17.
GER BERGER Steven
TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 36.
GER NÄHRING Till
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D3 D3 D4 D3 V5 1 18 22 0.200 -4 6. 74.
GER BARTH Mathis
Fechterring Hochwald
4 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 59.
BEL FELTZ Maxim
CE Gaumais
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 63.
GER BÜLAU Matthew
Heidenheimer SB
6 V3 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 38.
Details
BERGER Steven   D 4 V 5   DERGAY David
NÄHRING Till   D 4 V 5   BARTH Mathis
FELTZ Maxim   D 3 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew
DERGAY David   V 5 D 3   NÄHRING Till
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 2   BERGER Steven
BARTH Mathis   D 4 V 5   FELTZ Maxim
BÜLAU Matthew   V 3 D 2   DERGAY David
FELTZ Maxim   V 5 D 3   NÄHRING Till
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 2   BARTH Mathis
DERGAY David   V 5 D 3   FELTZ Maxim
BARTH Mathis   V 5 D 3   BÜLAU Matthew
NÄHRING Till   D 3 V 5   BERGER Steven
BARTH Mathis   D 2 V 5   DERGAY David
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 1   FELTZ Maxim
BÜLAU Matthew   D 2 V 5   NÄHRING Till

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: DELFS Lennart

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WIESE Hendrik
Osnabrücker SC
1 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 58.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 14.
BEL COUNSON Francois
CE Charlemagne
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 Exclusion
GER PETERSEN Bertil
SV Einheit Altenburg
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 3. 39.
GER HORSTBRINK Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D4 D3 D1 D4 V5 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 76.
GER RITZ Janik
Heidenheimer SB
6 D0 D2 D4 D3 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 88.
Details
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 0   WIESE Hendrik
COUNSON Francois   V 5 D 1   PETERSEN Bertil
HORSTBRINK Moritz   V 5 D 2   RITZ Janik
WIESE Hendrik   D 3 V 5   COUNSON Francois
RITZ Janik   D 2 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 4   HORSTBRINK Moritz
RITZ Janik   D 0 V 5   WIESE Hendrik
HORSTBRINK Moritz   D 1 V 5   COUNSON Francois
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Bertil
WIESE Hendrik   V 5 D 4   HORSTBRINK Moritz
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 3   RITZ Janik
COUNSON Francois   V 5 D 4   MICHALSKI Christoph
PETERSEN Bertil   V 5 D 3   WIESE Hendrik
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 3   HORSTBRINK Moritz
RITZ Janik   D 4 V 5   COUNSON Francois

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BOEHNKE Joram

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RITZ Felix
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 54.
GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
TV Wetzlar
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 61.
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 35.
GER BÖHMER Philipp
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 V5 D2 D1 D3 D3 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 77.
BEL REIJNAERS Finian
SA Jerzy Wezowski
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER KREUTZ Marcel
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
6 D2 V5 D2 V4 D0 2 13 19 0.400 -6 5. 64.
Details
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 2 V 5   RITZ Felix
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 1   BÖHMER Philipp
REIJNAERS Finian   V 5 D 0   KREUTZ Marcel
RITZ Felix   D 4 V 5   MEIER Kassian
KREUTZ Marcel   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
BÖHMER Philipp   D 3 V 5   REIJNAERS Finian
KREUTZ Marcel   D 2 V 5   RITZ Felix
REIJNAERS Finian   V 5 D 4   MEIER Kassian
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   V 5 D 2   BÖHMER Philipp
RITZ Felix   D 2 V 5   REIJNAERS Finian
BÖHMER Philipp   D 3 V 4   KREUTZ Marcel
MEIER Kassian   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 3   RITZ Felix
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 4 V 5   REIJNAERS Finian
KREUTZ Marcel   D 2 V 5   MEIER Kassian

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: STADTER Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER REINING Riccardo
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D3 D4 D4 D2 D2 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 87.
GER BUSCH Max
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D2 V5 V4 D4 3 20 20 0.600 0 3. 39.
BEL LOEMAN Leandro
Confrerie Gent
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 19 0.800 4 2. 19.
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik
Elmshorner MTV
4 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 2 22 21 0.400 1 4. 53.
GER REISER Cedric
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 16.
GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 D1 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 61.
Details
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 3   REINING Riccardo
LOEMAN Leandro   V 5 D 4   FÜRSTENAU Jannik
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 1   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
REINING Riccardo   D 4 V 5   LOEMAN Leandro
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   V 5 D 4   BUSCH Max
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   D 4 V 5   REISER Cedric
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   V 5 D 2   REINING Riccardo
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 3   LOEMAN Leandro
BUSCH Max   V 5 D 4   FÜRSTENAU Jannik
REINING Riccardo   D 2 V 5   REISER Cedric
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   V 5 D 2   BESKOROVAJNYI Anton
LOEMAN Leandro   V 5 D 2   BUSCH Max
FÜRSTENAU Jannik   V 5 D 4   REINING Riccardo
BUSCH Max   V 4 D 3   REISER Cedric
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton   D 4 V 5   LOEMAN Leandro

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: THUM Florentin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 3 26 22 0.500 4 4. 41.
GER BECKMANN Johannes
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 D2 D3 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 91.
BEL LEROUX Mathias
CE Gaumais
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 2 14 27 0.333 -13 6. 73.
GER MARX Valentino
Fechterring Hochwald
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 21.
GER SEUFERT Julian
Fechtzentrum Berlin
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 Exclusion
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 6.
GER KUMMER Horant
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 23.
Details
MARX Valentino   D 4 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin
SEUFERT Julian   V 5 D 4   BECKMANN Johannes
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 2   LEROUX Mathias
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 4 V 5   KUMMER Horant
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 4   SEUFERT Julian
LEROUX Mathias   V 5 D 3   BECKMANN Johannes
KUMMER Horant   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 4 V 5   SEUFERT Julian
LEROUX Mathias   D 1 V 5   MARX Valentino
BECKMANN Johannes   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
KUMMER Horant   V 5 D 1   SEUFERT Julian
KOZIELSKI Kevin   V 5 D 1   LEROUX Mathias
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 4   MARX Valentino
BECKMANN Johannes   D 1 V 5   KUMMER Horant
SEUFERT Julian   D 4 V 5   LEROUX Mathias
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 3   KOZIELSKI Kevin
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 0   BECKMANN Johannes
LEROUX Mathias   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Horant
SEUFERT Julian   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
BECKMANN Johannes   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin
KUMMER Horant   D 2 V 5   MARX Valentino

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: RICHTER Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RENZ Dominik
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 4 26 24 0.667 2 2. 32.
GER BAKAY Sedat
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 5. 44.
GER KROMM Lukas
FC Berlin Südwest
3 D3 D4 D2 D1 D3 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 89.
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 42.
GER BERGER Konstantin
USC Magdeburg
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 6. 45.
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 33.
BEL COLLING Herve
Fechterring Hochwald
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 1. 29.
Details
SCHWITZER Benjamin   D 4 V 5   RENZ Dominik
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 4   BAKAY Sedat
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 3   KROMM Lukas
RENZ Dominik   D 3 V 5   COLLING Herve
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   BERGER Konstantin
KROMM Lukas   D 4 V 5   BAKAY Sedat
COLLING Herve   D 4 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 3   BERGER Konstantin
KROMM Lukas   D 2 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin
BAKAY Sedat   D 3 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 3   BERGER Konstantin
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 3   KROMM Lukas
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 1 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 2   COLLING Herve
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 1   KROMM Lukas
HÖCKE Wilhelm   V 5 D 3   RENZ Dominik
SCHWITZER Benjamin   D 4 V 5   BAKAY Sedat
KROMM Lukas   D 2 V 5   COLLING Herve
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 3   HÖCKE Wilhelm
BAKAY Sedat   D 4 V 5   RENZ Dominik
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 2   SCHWITZER Benjamin