Last transmission: 16.10.2021 16:55 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER MURRU Fabio NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 BEL COUNSON Francois FF CE Charlemagne 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
2 BEL REIJNAERS Finian VS SA Jerzy Wezowski 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
4 GER VOGEL Vince WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
5 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
6 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
6 BEL VANDENHAUTE Lars VS Confrerie Gent 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
6 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
9 BEL REYNAERT Joppe VS Confrerie Gent 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
10 NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
11 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
12 GER KUMMER Gernot WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 22 0,833 7  
13 GER BOORZ Jonas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
14 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
15 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
16 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
17 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
18 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
19 BEL LOEMAN Leandro VS Confrerie Gent 4 5 23 19 0,800 4  
20 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 4 5 21 19 0,800 2  
21 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
22 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
23 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
23 GER KUMMER Horant WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
25 BEL APERS Matthew FF CE Gaumais 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
26 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
27 BEL DUPAS Jean-Gauthier FF CE Gaumais 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
28 GER BREKER Henri WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
29 BEL COLLING Herve SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
30 BEL BAUWELINCK Briecq VS Confrerie Gent 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
30 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
32 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
33 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
34 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
35 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
36 GER BERGER Steven BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
37 NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
38 GER BÜLAU Matthew WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
39 GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
39 GER BUSCH Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
41 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
42 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
43 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
44 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
45 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
46 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
47 GER LADEMANN Louis SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
48 NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
49 GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
50 GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
51 GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
52 GER BUSCH Erik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
53 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 2 5 22 21 0,400 1  
54 GER RITZ Felix WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
55 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
56 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
57 GER SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
58 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
59 BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
59 GER BARTH Mathis SA Fechterring Hochwald 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
61 GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven HE TV Wetzlar 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
61 GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
63 BEL FELTZ Maxim FF CE Gaumais 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
64 GER KREUTZ Marcel SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6  
65 GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
66 GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
66 GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
68 GER BINGENER Tim WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
69 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
70 GER HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
71 GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
72 HUN OZSVART Barnabas 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
73 BEL LEROUX Mathias FF CE Gaumais 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13  
74 GER NÄHRING Till BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 18 22 0,200 -4  
75 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 1 5 18 23 0,200 -5  
76 GER HORSTBRINK Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5  
77 GER KUNNIG Carl ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
77 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
79 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
80 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
81 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
82 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
82 GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
84 GER LANGE Magnus SH FG Segeberg 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
85 GER KNABENREICH Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
86 GER LANGE Jesper SH FG Segeberg 1 6 8 26 0,167 -18  
87 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 0 5 15 25 0,000 -10  
88 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
89 GER KROMM Lukas BE FC Berlin Südwest 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
90 GER JÄGER Adrian ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
91 GER LANGE Hinrich SH FG Segeberg 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
91 GER BECKMANN Johannes BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20