Last transmission: 27.11.2021 16:30 | Sonja Lange

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
16 BUSCHMEIER Emilia
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 13
9 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
24 GOLAMI Sonja
NR TV Hoffnungsthal
GER D 4
25 MARX Lara Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
8 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
5 WANG Yixi
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
CHN V 15
28 WESP Jade May
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 4
21 TURCHI Laura
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 13
12 GEEF Tessa
WE Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
GER V 15
13 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
20 BEHR Katharina
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
29 WECKER Luise
NR Lohausener SV
GER D 7
4 SZEKERES Lily
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL V 15
3 KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
30 REINARTZ Helena
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 3
19 RIPPERT Amelie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 12
14 URAYAMA Zarah Jun
NR EFG Essen
GER D 10
11 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
22 STAMPFUSS Greta
NR EFG Essen
GER D 2
27 HOGENFELD Neele
NR EFG Essen
GER D 6
6 LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
7 DICKS Hannah
NR Neusser SV
GER V 15
26 WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
23 STÖCKER Victoria
NR BFC Rösrath
GER D 6
10 EINENCKEL Charlotte
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
15 LAUBACH Evelin
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 14
18 MINHORST Anni
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
KLOETER Frederika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
 
 
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
WANG Yixi
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
CHN D 13
GEEF Tessa
WE Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
GER V 15
 
 
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
SZEKERES Lily
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL V 15
 
 
KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
RIPPERT Amelie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 4
 
 
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
LIBRALATO Sara
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 12
 
 
DICKS Hannah
NR Neusser SV
GER V 15
EINENCKEL Charlotte
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 6
 
 
MINHORST Anni
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 7
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
REIHS Meika
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 14
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEEF Tessa
WE Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
GER D 14
SZEKERES Lily
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRAHMER Emely
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 12
LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DICKS Hannah
NR Neusser SV
GER V 15
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
4 SZEKERES Lily
VS Flanders Fencing
BEL D 9
3 LEBRENZ Mia
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
2 DICKS Hannah
NR Neusser SV
GER V 15
 
STUMPF Lea Marie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
DICKS Hannah
NR Neusser SV
GER V 15
 
Back to top