Last transmission: 27.11.2021 12:35 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: BÖHMER Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL SZEKERES Lily
Flanders Fencing
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 6.
GER KLOETER Frederika
OFC Bonn
2 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 18.
GER LAUBACH Evelin
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 16.
GER HOGENFELD Neele
EFG Essen
4 D2 D2 D4 D0 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 29.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER STÖCKER Victoria
BFC Rösrath
6 D4 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 23.
Details
KLOETER Frederika   D 1 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
LAUBACH Evelin   V 5 D 4   HOGENFELD Neele
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 0   STÖCKER Victoria
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 3   LAUBACH Evelin
STÖCKER Victoria   D 2 V 5   KLOETER Frederika
HOGENFELD Neele   D 0 V 5   REIHS Meika
STÖCKER Victoria   D 4 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 0   LAUBACH Evelin
KLOETER Frederika   V 5 D 2   HOGENFELD Neele
SZEKERES Lily   D 4 V 5   REIHS Meika
HOGENFELD Neele   D 2 V 5   STÖCKER Victoria
LAUBACH Evelin   V 5 D 4   KLOETER Frederika
HOGENFELD Neele   D 2 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
KLOETER Frederika   D 3 V 5   REIHS Meika
STÖCKER Victoria   D 0 V 5   LAUBACH Evelin

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: LENNARTZ Arndt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DICKS Hannah
Neusser SV
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 6.
CHN WANG Yixi
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 9.
GER MARX Lara Marie
OFC Bonn
3 D0 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 6. 27.
GER STAMPFUSS Greta
EFG Essen
4 D2 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 21.
GER GEEF Tessa
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V3 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 10.
GER RIPPERT Amelie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 D0 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 19.
Details
WANG Yixi   D 4 V 5   DICKS Hannah
MARX Lara Marie   V 5 D 3   STAMPFUSS Greta
GEEF Tessa   V 3 D 0   RIPPERT Amelie
DICKS Hannah   V 5 D 0   MARX Lara Marie
RIPPERT Amelie   D 4 V 5   WANG Yixi
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 1 V 5   GEEF Tessa
RIPPERT Amelie   V 5 D 4   DICKS Hannah
GEEF Tessa   V 5 D 2   MARX Lara Marie
WANG Yixi   V 5 D 3   STAMPFUSS Greta
DICKS Hannah   V 5 D 4   GEEF Tessa
STAMPFUSS Greta   V 5 D 2   RIPPERT Amelie
MARX Lara Marie   D 1 V 5   WANG Yixi
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 2 V 5   DICKS Hannah
WANG Yixi   V 5 D 4   GEEF Tessa
RIPPERT Amelie   V 5 D 1   MARX Lara Marie

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: LERNER Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 4.
GER BUSCHMEIER Emilia
FS Bielefelder TG
2 D3 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 18 15 0.400 3 5. 17.
GER REINARTZ Helena
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D1 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 4 24 0.000 -20 6. 30.
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 14.
GER MINHORST Anni
Fecht Club Krefeld
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 15 0.600 3 2. 13.
GER URAYAMA Zarah Jun
EFG Essen
6 D2 D0 V4 V5 V5 3 16 15 0.600 1 4. 15.
Details
BUSCHMEIER Emilia   D 3 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
REINARTZ Helena   D 2 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
MINHORST Anni   D 1 V 5   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   V 5 D 1   REINARTZ Helena
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 0 V 5   BUSCHMEIER Emilia
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 2   MINHORST Anni
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 2 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
MINHORST Anni   V 5 D 1   REINARTZ Helena
BUSCHMEIER Emilia   D 4 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 3 V 5   MINHORST Anni
STUMPF Lea Marie   D 4 V 5   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
REINARTZ Helena   D 0 V 5   BUSCHMEIER Emilia
STUMPF Lea Marie   D 0 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
BUSCHMEIER Emilia   D 1 V 5   MINHORST Anni
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   V 4 D 0   REINARTZ Helena

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: MOHACSI Dori

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAHMER Emely
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
GER KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 8.
GER WESP Jade May
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D3 D0 D1 D3 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 28.
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 11.
GER TURCHI Laura
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 20.
GER GOLAMI Sonja
TV Hoffnungsthal
6 D0 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 25.
Details
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   D 1 V 5   KRAHMER Emely
WESP Jade May   D 1 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
TURCHI Laura   V 5 D 3   GOLAMI Sonja
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 3   WESP Jade May
GOLAMI Sonja   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 3   TURCHI Laura
GOLAMI Sonja   D 0 V 5   KRAHMER Emely
TURCHI Laura   V 5 D 3   WESP Jade May
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   V 5 D 3   LEBRENZ Mia
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 2   TURCHI Laura
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 1   GOLAMI Sonja
WESP Jade May   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
LEBRENZ Mia   D 4 V 5   KRAHMER Emely
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   V 5 D 2   TURCHI Laura
GOLAMI Sonja   V 5 D 4   WESP Jade May

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 11:00 | Referee: HUSEMANN Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 11.
GER EINENCKEL Charlotte
FS Bielefelder TG
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 4.
GER WECKER Luise
Lohausener SV
3 D2 D1 D0 D2 V5 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 26.
GER LIBRALATO Sara
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
GER BEHR Katharina
Fecht Club Krefeld
5 D2 D0 V5 D1 D2 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 24.
GER WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
OFC Bonn
6 D1 D1 D4 D1 V5 1 12 21 0.200 -9 4. 22.
Details
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 5 D 4   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
WECKER Luise   D 0 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
BEHR Katharina   D 2 V 5   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 2   WECKER Luise
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 1 V 4   EINENCKEL Charlotte
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 1   BEHR Katharina
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
BEHR Katharina   V 5 D 2   WECKER Luise
EINENCKEL Charlotte   D 4 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 2   BEHR Katharina
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 1   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
WECKER Luise   D 1 V 5   EINENCKEL Charlotte
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 5 D 0   BEHR Katharina
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 4 V 5   WECKER Luise