Last transmission: 27.11.2021 13:44 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 12:30 | Referee: LENNARTZ Arndt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MINHORST Anni
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 D4 D3 D3 D4 0 14 20 0.000 -6 5. 26.
GER BEHR Katharina
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 14 18 0.500 -4 3. 18.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 15 11 0.750 4 2. 12.
GER GOLAMI Sonja
TV Hoffnungsthal
5 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 12 19 0.250 -7 4. 21.
Details
BEHR Katharina   V 5 D 4   MINHORST Anni
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   D 0 V 5   REIHS Meika
MINHORST Anni   D 4 V 5   GOLAMI Sonja
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 3   BEHR Katharina
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 2   GOLAMI Sonja
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 3   MINHORST Anni
GOLAMI Sonja   D 4 V 5   BEHR Katharina
MINHORST Anni   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
GOLAMI Sonja   D 1 V 5   REIHS Meika
BEHR Katharina   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 12:30 | Referee: LERNER Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 11 0.750 7 2. 8.
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER STÖCKER Victoria
BFC Rösrath
3 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 22.
GER LIBRALATO Sara
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 14.
GER WECKER Luise
Lohausener SV
5 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 30.
Details
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 3   LEBRENZ Mia
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 1   STÖCKER Victoria
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 1   WECKER Luise
STÖCKER Victoria   D 1 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 1   WECKER Luise
STÖCKER Victoria   D 2 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
WECKER Luise   D 0 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 3   LIBRALATO Sara
WECKER Luise   D 1 V 5   STÖCKER Victoria
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 1   LIBRALATO Sara

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 12:30 | Referee: SATURNO Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
OFC Bonn
1 D3 D1 D4 D4 0 12 20 0.000 -8 5. 27.
GER MARX Lara Marie
OFC Bonn
2 V5 D1 D1 D2 1 9 18 0.250 -9 4. 24.
GER KRAHMER Emely
Fecht Club Krefeld
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 1. 6.
GER GEEF Tessa
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 14 0.750 5 2. 9.
GER URAYAMA Zarah Jun
EFG Essen
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 15 0.750 4 3. 11.
Details
MARX Lara Marie   V 5 D 3   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
GEEF Tessa   V 5 D 4   KRAHMER Emely
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 4 V 5   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 1   MARX Lara Marie
GEEF Tessa   D 4 V 5   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 1   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   V 5 D 2   MARX Lara Marie
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 4 V 5   GEEF Tessa
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 4 V 5   KRAHMER Emely
MARX Lara Marie   D 1 V 5   GEEF Tessa

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 12:30 | Referee: MOHACSI Dori

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN WANG Yixi
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 6 0.750 13 1. 5.
GER LAUBACH Evelin
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 14 0.500 -1 3. 16.
GER STAMPFUSS Greta
EFG Essen
3 D0 D3 D1 V5 1 9 17 0.250 -8 4. 23.
GER WESP Jade May
DFC Düsseldorf
4 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 7 16 0.250 -9 5. 25.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 10.
Details
LAUBACH Evelin   D 1 V 5   WANG Yixi
WESP Jade May   V 5 D 1   STAMPFUSS Greta
WANG Yixi   D 4 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 3 V 5   LAUBACH Evelin
WESP Jade May   D 1 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 0 V 5   WANG Yixi
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   V 5 D 2   LAUBACH Evelin
WANG Yixi   V 5 D 0   WESP Jade May
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 2 V 5   STAMPFUSS Greta
LAUBACH Evelin   V 5 D 1   WESP Jade May

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 12:30 | Referee: BÖHMER Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EINENCKEL Charlotte
FS Bielefelder TG
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 16 0.750 0 2. 13.
GER BUSCHMEIER Emilia
FS Bielefelder TG
2 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 14 16 0.500 -2 3. 17.
GER HOGENFELD Neele
EFG Essen
3 D4 D2 V5 D1 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 20.
GER TURCHI Laura
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D3 D4 D3 D2 0 12 20 0.000 -8 5. 27.
GER KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
Details
BUSCHMEIER Emilia   D 4 V 5   EINENCKEL Charlotte
TURCHI Laura   D 3 V 5   HOGENFELD Neele
EINENCKEL Charlotte   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
HOGENFELD Neele   D 2 V 5   BUSCHMEIER Emilia
TURCHI Laura   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
HOGENFELD Neele   D 4 V 5   EINENCKEL Charlotte
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   V 5 D 0   BUSCHMEIER Emilia
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 5 D 3   TURCHI Laura
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   V 5 D 1   HOGENFELD Neele
BUSCHMEIER Emilia   V 5 D 4   TURCHI Laura

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 12:30 | Referee: MÜLLER Ella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIPPERT Amelie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 12 15 0.250 -3 4. 19.
GER REINARTZ Helena
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 29.
GER DICKS Hannah
Neusser SV
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 7.
GER KLOETER Frederika
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 17 16 0.500 1 3. 15.
BEL SZEKERES Lily
Flanders Fencing
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 4.
Details
REINARTZ Helena   D 0 V 5   RIPPERT Amelie
KLOETER Frederika   D 3 V 5   DICKS Hannah
RIPPERT Amelie   D 3 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
DICKS Hannah   V 5 D 0   REINARTZ Helena
KLOETER Frederika   D 4 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
DICKS Hannah   V 5 D 1   RIPPERT Amelie
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 1   REINARTZ Helena
RIPPERT Amelie   D 3 V 5   KLOETER Frederika
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 2   DICKS Hannah
REINARTZ Helena   D 3 V 5   KLOETER Frederika