Last transmission: 17.10.2021 15:55 | Steve Glinka

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 KOIOU Raphaelia
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 14
32 SÜVERN Elisa
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
17 MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
9 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 BEHRENS Maike
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
24 WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER V 15
25 STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
40 MEIER Jana
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 8
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 THOLEN Janneke
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER
5 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 CARADO Keona Rose
SH SC Itzehoe
GER D 4
28 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
21 STEFFENS Emma
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BEL
13 WALLNER Josefine
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 EL AYARI Julia
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
29 MIELKE Lisa Marie
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 12
36 GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
3 WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 WIETHEUPER Tessa
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 10
30 AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
19 KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER
11 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 HENSE Nicoletta
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
22 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
27 KOTTUSCH Constanze
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
38 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 8
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
7 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 HABRAN Emeline
FF CE Braine l'Alleud
BEL D 13
26 RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
23 VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
42 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
15 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 DE CLERCK Noa
VS K.T.S.C. Catena
BEL
31 JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
34 VON WOLFF Grete
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
SÜVERN Elisa
HE FC Kassel
GER D 9
 
 
MARX Charlotte
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 9
AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
 
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
WALL Loreley Thais
SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
GER D 8
 
 
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
THOLEN Janneke
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 7
 
 
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 11
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
STEFFENS Emma
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 10
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BEL V 15
 
 
WALLNER Josefine
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER V 15
EL AYARI Julia
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 4
 
 
GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
AMIAN Laura
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
 
 
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 2
 
 
KOTTUSCH Constanze
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
RANK Marie Leonore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
 
 
VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
DE CLERCK Noa
VS K.T.S.C. Catena
BEL D 10
 
 
VON WOLFF Grete
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 10
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 11
 
 
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
STEFFENS Eva
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
BEL D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
WALLNER Josefine
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 10
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 11
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
8 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 12
5 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
4 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 WEDEL Floria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
6 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
7 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
2 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 12
 
 
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
 
 
 
Back to top