Last transmission: 17.10.2021 15:54 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB 2.6
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB 2.9
GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.29
GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen 2.45
ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4.9999
GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 2.68
GER BARTNIK Julia HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2.92
GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB 2.54
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.26
GER BINGENER Margo WE Lüdenscheider TV 2.96
GER BORGHS Louise NR EFG Essen 4.9999
GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria TH FSC Jena 4.9999
GER CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 4.9999
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 2.35
BEL DE CLERCK Noa VS K.T.S.C. Catena 2.2
GER EL AYARI Julia HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.56
GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig 2.16
GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.7
GER GONANO Juna NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.49
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 2.4
BEL HABRAN Emeline FF CE Braine l'Alleud 2.3
GER HELMRATH Antonia BE OSC Berlin 4.9999
GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig 2.31
GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 4.9999
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 2.41
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen 2.95
GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin 4.9999
GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.32
GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore Heidenheimer SB 2.58
GER KOIOU Raphaelia SV Böblingen 2.44
GER KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.27
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.8
GER MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2.104
GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.28
GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 2.73
GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 2.12
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2.37
GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.5
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.63
GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 2.72
GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 2.70
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.13
GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.77
GER RANK Marie Leonore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.89
GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.39
GER REIHS Meika NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.22
GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 2.47
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB 2.34
GER STEFFENS Emma BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.24
GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.17
GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 2.15
GER THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen 2.23
GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB 2.43
GER ULLRICH Clara HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.97
BEL VANDENBOSSCHE Clara FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 2.1
GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.21
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 2.40
GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 2.10
GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2.36
GER WALLNER Josefine BY FC Gröbenzell 2.94
GER WEBER Ellen WE Quernheimer FC 2.59
GER WEDEL Floria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.19
GER WETZKER Laura Katalin NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.3
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 2.22
GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2.60
GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.2
GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 2.14
GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 2.1
GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB 2.18