Last transmission: 17.10.2021 15:55 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ULLRICH Clara
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D2 D2 D1 D2 D3 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 69.
BEL VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 14 0.667 14 3. 18.
GER AMLER Annika
TSF Ditzingen
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 27.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 11.
GER RÖPKE Greta
FG Segeberg
5 V5 D1 D2 D3 D4 D1 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 62.
GER MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler
VFL Bad Nauheim
6 V5 D0 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 14 27 0.333 -13 5. 53.
GER WEDEL Floria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 9 0.833 17 1. 4.
Details
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 1   ULLRICH Clara
RÖPKE Greta   D 1 V 5   VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler   D 2 V 5   AMLER Annika
ULLRICH Clara   D 0 V 5   WEDEL Floria
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 3   RÖPKE Greta
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 4   VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 0   MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler
ULLRICH Clara   D 2 V 5   RÖPKE Greta
AMLER Annika   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara   V 5 D 0   MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 1   RÖPKE Greta
ULLRICH Clara   D 2 V 5   AMLER Annika
MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara   V 5 D 1   WEDEL Floria
RÖPKE Greta   D 2 V 5   AMLER Annika
MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler   V 5 D 3   ULLRICH Clara
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 4   VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
AMLER Annika   D 2 V 5   WEDEL Floria
RÖPKE Greta   D 4 V 5   MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara   V 5 D 2   ULLRICH Clara
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 1   ZITTEL Alla

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: REISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER BINGENER Margo
Lüdenscheider TV
2 D0 D0 D1 D3 D4 D2 0 10 27 0.000 -17 7. 68.
GER KOIOU Raphaelia
SV Böblingen
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 28.
GER GONANO Juna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 2 19 21 0.333 -2 5. 43.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 D3 V4 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 33.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 50.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 D1 V3 D4 V3 V5 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 30.
Details
GONANO Juna   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
STEFFENS Eva   V 4 D 3   BINGENER Margo
REIHS Meika   D 3 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Leona
GONANO Juna   D 2 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 0   BINGENER Margo
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   REIHS Meika
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 3   STEFFENS Eva
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 2 V 5   GONANO Juna
BINGENER Margo   D 4 V 5   REIHS Meika
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 2   STEFFENS Eva
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   KOIOU Raphaelia
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 3   GONANO Juna
BINGENER Margo   D 2 V 3   VOGEL Leona
STEFFENS Eva   D 4 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia
REIHS Meika   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
GONANO Juna   V 5 D 1   BINGENER Margo
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 4   VOGEL Leona
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 1   REIHS Meika
BINGENER Margo   D 0 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
VOGEL Leona   V 3 D 2   GONANO Juna

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BOEHNKE Joram

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL DE CLERCK Noa
K.T.S.C. Catena
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 21 0.833 5 2. 16.
GER TOMIC Mariella
Heidenheimer SB
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 23.
GER PFEIFFER Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D1 D4 D1 D4 V5 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 63.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 45.
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa
Osnabrücker SC
5 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 24 27 0.333 -3 4. 44.
ARM ARAZYAN Elen
Fechtergilde Südholstein
6 D4 D2 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 58.
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 2.
Details
FROMMOLT Emily   D 3 V 5   DE CLERCK Noa
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 3 V 5   TOMIC Mariella
ARAZYAN Elen   D 4 V 5   PFEIFFER Nina
DE CLERCK Noa   D 1 V 5   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 4   WIETHEUPER Tessa
PFEIFFER Nina   D 4 V 5   TOMIC Mariella
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 3   ARAZYAN Elen
DE CLERCK Noa   V 5 D 4   WIETHEUPER Tessa
PFEIFFER Nina   D 1 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
TOMIC Mariella   V 5 D 2   ARAZYAN Elen
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 3   WIETHEUPER Tessa
DE CLERCK Noa   V 5 D 1   PFEIFFER Nina
ARAZYAN Elen   V 5 D 4   FROMMOLT Emily
TOMIC Mariella   D 2 V 5   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
WIETHEUPER Tessa   V 5 D 4   PFEIFFER Nina
ARAZYAN Elen   D 4 V 5   DE CLERCK Noa
FROMMOLT Emily   D 2 V 5   TOMIC Mariella
PFEIFFER Nina   D 2 V 5   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
WIETHEUPER Tessa   V 5 D 3   ARAZYAN Elen
TOMIC Mariella   D 4 V 5   DE CLERCK Noa
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 3   FROMMOLT Emily

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BROSCHEID Frederik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D4 D0 D4 V5 D4 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 47.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 35.
GER JÜTTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 28.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 6.
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa
TV Jahn Siegen
5 V5 D4 D3 D2 D2 D1 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 63.
GER BORGHS Louise
EFG Essen
6 D4 D4 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 57.
GER THOLEN Janneke
TSF Ditzingen
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 13.
Details
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 0   BEHRENS Maike
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 4 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa
BORGHS Louise   D 3 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   THOLEN Janneke
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 2   HULVERSHORN Lisa
JÜTTEN Svenja   D 1 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa
THOLEN Janneke   V 5 D 2   BORGHS Louise
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   HULVERSHORN Lisa
JÜTTEN Svenja   D 3 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 4   BORGHS Louise
THOLEN Janneke   V 5 D 1   HULVERSHORN Lisa
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja
BORGHS Louise   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
SÜVERN Elisa   D 4 V 5   THOLEN Janneke
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 3 V 5   JÜTTEN Svenja
BORGHS Louise   D 4 V 5   BEHRENS Maike
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 1   SÜVERN Elisa
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 1   THOLEN Janneke
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 2 V 5   BORGHS Louise
SÜVERN Elisa   D 3 V 5   BEHRENS Maike
THOLEN Janneke   V 5 D 2   ZERRWECK Lina

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BREKER Henri

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL HABRAN Emeline
CE Braine l'Alleud
1 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 49.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 14.
GER AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 D3 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 41.
GER STEFFENS Emma
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 34.
GER WALLNER Josefine
FC Gröbenzell
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V3 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 20.
GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
6 D4 D2 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 60.
GER EL AYARI Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 V5 D3 V5 V4 D1 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 25.
Details
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 4   HABRAN Emeline
WALLNER Josefine   D 3 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 3 V 5   AMIAN Laura
HABRAN Emeline   D 3 V 5   EL AYARI Julia
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 2   WALLNER Josefine
AMIAN Laura   D 4 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
EL AYARI Julia   V 5 D 1   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
HABRAN Emeline   D 2 V 5   WALLNER Josefine
AMIAN Laura   D 4 V 5   STEFFENS Emma
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 2   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
EL AYARI Julia   D 1 V 3   WALLNER Josefine
HABRAN Emeline   D 2 V 5   AMIAN Laura
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   V 5 D 2   STEFFENS Emma
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 3   EL AYARI Julia
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 2   AMIAN Laura
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte   D 4 V 5   HABRAN Emeline
STEFFENS Emma   D 4 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
AMIAN Laura   D 3 V 5   EL AYARI Julia
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 2   HOLLÄNDER Charlotte
ZIEGLER Luise   D 3 V 5   HABRAN Emeline
EL AYARI Julia   V 4 D 3   STEFFENS Emma

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: SCHÖNBERG IngrunSTADTER Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WETZKER Laura Katalin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 10.
GER MARX Charlotte
Fechterring Hochwald
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 3. 15.
GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
OSC Berlin
3 D1 D4 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 66.
GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Heidenheimer SB
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 7.
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
5 D1 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 4. 46.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
6 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 50.
GER BARTNIK Julia
VFL Bad Nauheim
7 D4 D0 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 48.
Details
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 4 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 4 V 5   MARX Charlotte
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 4   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 4   BARTNIK Julia
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Anna Julia
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 4 V 5   MARX Charlotte
BARTNIK Julia   V 5 D 2   MENDE Marah
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 1   VON WOLFF Anna Julia
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 2 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 3   MENDE Marah
BARTNIK Julia   D 2 V 5   VON WOLFF Anna Julia
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 1   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
MENDE Marah   D 2 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 0   BARTNIK Julia
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   V 5 D 4   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
MENDE Marah   D 3 V 4   WETZKER Laura Katalin
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 1   MARX Charlotte
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 2 V 5   BARTNIK Julia
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 4 V 5   MENDE Marah
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 3   WETZKER Laura Katalin
BARTNIK Julia   D 3 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MAYR Franziska

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D0 D2 D0 V5 V5 V3 3 15 23 0.500 -8 4. 38.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
2 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 8.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 12.
GER RANK Marie Leonore
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 19.
GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
FSC Jena
5 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 42.
GER WEBER Ellen
Quernheimer FC
6 D3 D2 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 61.
GER REIHS Alina Victoria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D2 D3 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 17 23 0.167 -6 6. 56.
Details
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 0   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 4 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
WEBER Ellen   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 3 D 2   REIHS Alina Victoria
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 3   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 3   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 1 V 5   WEBER Ellen
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 5 D 4   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 3   RANK Marie Leonore
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 2   WEBER Ellen
REIHS Alina Victoria   V 5 D 0   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
WEBER Ellen   D 1 V 5   RANK Marie Leonore
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 3   REIHS Alina Victoria
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   V 5 D 2   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
WEBER Ellen   D 3 V 5   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
RANK Marie Leonore   D 2 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 2   REIHS Alina Victoria
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   V 5 D 1   WEBER Ellen
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 4 D 0   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 4 V 5   RANK Marie Leonore

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 | Referee: VANDENBERK Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
1 V5 D3 D2 D0 D3 V5 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 52.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 22.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 23 0.667 5 2. 21.
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
4 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 36.
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 5.
GER CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
6 V5 D3 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 37.
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
7 D4 D1 D4 D4 D3 D3 0 19 30 0.000 -11 7. 65.
Details
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 2   HENSE Nicoletta
MÜLLER Fiona   D 4 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
CARADO Keona Rose   D 2 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 4   WRAGE Emilie
MEIER Jana   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 4 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
WRAGE Emilie   D 3 V 5   CARADO Keona Rose
HENSE Nicoletta   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   MEIER Jana
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 3   CARADO Keona Rose
WRAGE Emilie   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
HENSE Nicoletta   D 3 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
CARADO Keona Rose   V 5 D 2   MEIER Jana
MIELKE Lisa Marie   V 5 D 1   WRAGE Emilie
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 4   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
CARADO Keona Rose   V 5 D 3   HENSE Nicoletta
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 4   MIELKE Lisa Marie
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   WRAGE Emilie
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 0   CARADO Keona Rose
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
WRAGE Emilie   D 4 V 5   MEIER Jana

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: LINOW Rasmus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 5. 32.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 9.
GER KOTTUSCH Constanze
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 26.
GER PAGENSTECHER Nina
FG Segeberg
4 D0 D4 D4 V5 D3 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 59.
GER HELMRATH Antonia
OSC Berlin
5 D4 D1 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 66.
GER WALL Loreley Thais
Fechtergilde Südholstein
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 25 0.667 -1 4. 31.
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 23.
Details
PAGENSTECHER Nina   D 0 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete
HELMRATH Antonia   D 1 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 4   KOTTUSCH Constanze
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 2   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
PAGENSTECHER Nina   V 5 D 4   HELMRATH Antonia
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 3   ALBRECHT Giulia
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   V 5 D 3   WALL Loreley Thais
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 4   HELMRATH Antonia
KOTTUSCH Constanze   V 5 D 4   PAGENSTECHER Nina
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 1   WALL Loreley Thais
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   V 5 D 2   HELMRATH Antonia
VON WOLFF Grete   D 3 V 5   KOTTUSCH Constanze
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 3   PAGENSTECHER Nina
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 4   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
HELMRATH Antonia   D 2 V 5   KOTTUSCH Constanze
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 4   VON WOLFF Grete
PAGENSTECHER Nina   D 4 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 2 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
HELMRATH Antonia   D 4 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Grete
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   V 5 D 4   PAGENSTECHER Nina

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 | Referee: RICHTER Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PAULSFELD Alexia
FC Kassel
1 D1 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 54.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 17.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 20 18 0.400 2 3. 39.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D2 D1 D0 D4 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 55.
GER ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
6 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 19 23 0.400 -4 4. 40.
Details
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 1   PAULSFELD Alexia
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 4 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne
PAULSFELD Alexia   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina
ARNDT Fabienne   D 3 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 0   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
ARNDT Fabienne   D 4 V 5   PAULSFELD Alexia
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 2   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
PAULSFELD Alexia   D 3 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 4 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne
KOZIELSKI Katharina   D 4 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 3   PAULSFELD Alexia
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 2   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
ARNDT Fabienne   D 2 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina