Last transmission: 17.10.2021 15:55 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 11:10 | Referee: RICHTER Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER CARADO Keona Rose
SC Itzehoe
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 35.
GER PAULSFELD Alexia
FC Kassel
3 D1 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 50.
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
4 D0 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 43.
GER RANK Marie Leonore
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 17 18 0.400 -1 3. 33.
BEL VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 19 16 0.800 3 2. 14.
Details
CARADO Keona Rose   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
PAULSFELD Alexia   V 5 D 3   MEIER Jana
RANK Marie Leonore   D 3 V 4   VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 1   PAULSFELD Alexia
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara   V 5 D 1   CARADO Keona Rose
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 1   RANK Marie Leonore
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara   D 0 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 1   PAULSFELD Alexia
CARADO Keona Rose   V 5 D 4   MEIER Jana
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 3   RANK Marie Leonore
MEIER Jana   D 4 V 5   VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
PAULSFELD Alexia   D 2 V 5   CARADO Keona Rose
MEIER Jana   D 0 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
CARADO Keona Rose   D 3 V 5   RANK Marie Leonore
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara   V 5 D 3   PAULSFELD Alexia

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 11:10 | Referee: BROSCHEID FrederikMAYR Franziska

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALLNER Josefine
FC Gröbenzell
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 7.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 21 0.600 0 4. 26.
GER MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler
VFL Bad Nauheim
3 D3 D4 D2 D4 D2 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 52.
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 19.
GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D1 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 51.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 3.
Details
SÜVERN Elisa   D 4 V 5   WALLNER Josefine
MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler   D 2 V 5   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   D 0 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 3   MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 2   SÜVERN Elisa
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 2   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 2   WALLNER Josefine
BERNSTEIN Viktoria   V 5 D 4   MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 4   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 1   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 3   KOZIELSKI Katharina
MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler   D 4 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 2 V 5   WALLNER Josefine
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 3   BERNSTEIN Viktoria
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 2   MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 11:10 | Referee: STADTER Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 31.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
2 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 40.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 17.
GER STEFFENS Emma
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 1. 11.
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
5 D4 V5 D4 D3 D4 1 20 23 0.200 -3 6. 42.
BEL DE CLERCK Noa
K.T.S.C. Catena
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 22 0.600 0 3. 25.
Details
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 3   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
GOLDMANN Lara   D 4 V 5   STEFFENS Emma
HENSE Nicoletta   D 4 V 5   DE CLERCK Noa
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 2 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
DE CLERCK Noa   D 4 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 3   HENSE Nicoletta
DE CLERCK Noa   V 5 D 4   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
HENSE Nicoletta   D 4 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Emma
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 4   HENSE Nicoletta
STEFFENS Emma   V 5 D 3   DE CLERCK Noa
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 3   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
STEFFENS Emma   D 1 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 3 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
DE CLERCK Noa   V 5 D 4   GOLDMANN Lara

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 11:10 | Referee: VANDENBERK Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MARX Charlotte
Fechterring Hochwald
1 V3 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 21.
GER STEFFENS Eva
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 15.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 35.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 19 23 0.400 -4 5. 37.
GER ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 47.
GER WEDEL Floria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 1. 11.
Details
STEFFENS Eva   D 2 V 3   MARX Charlotte
MENDE Marah   D 4 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
ARNDT Fabienne   D 3 V 5   WEDEL Floria
MARX Charlotte   D 3 V 5   MENDE Marah
WEDEL Floria   D 1 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 3   MARX Charlotte
ARNDT Fabienne   D 3 V 5   MENDE Marah
STEFFENS Eva   D 4 V 5   MIELKE Lisa Marie
MARX Charlotte   V 5 D 1   ARNDT Fabienne
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 5   WEDEL Floria
MENDE Marah   D 2 V 5   STEFFENS Eva
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 5   MARX Charlotte
STEFFENS Eva   V 5 D 2   ARNDT Fabienne
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 2   MENDE Marah

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 11:10 | Referee: BOEHNKE Joram

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 2.
GER AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 21 18 0.800 3 2. 13.
GER TOMIC Mariella
Heidenheimer SB
3 D2 D2 D3 D4 D3 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 53.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D3 D4 V5 D0 D3 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 45.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 30.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 18.
Details
AMIAN Laura   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
TOMIC Mariella   D 3 V 5   REIHS Meika
VON WOLFF Grete   D 3 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 2   TOMIC Mariella
ZIEGLER Luise   D 3 V 4   AMIAN Laura
REIHS Meika   D 0 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete
ZIEGLER Luise   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 4   TOMIC Mariella
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 4   REIHS Meika
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Grete
REIHS Meika   D 3 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
TOMIC Mariella   D 2 V 5   AMIAN Laura
REIHS Meika   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 4   VON WOLFF Grete
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 3   TOMIC Mariella

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 11:10 | Referee: BREKER HenriKOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D4 D3 D1 D1 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 46.
GER WALL Loreley Thais
Fechtergilde Südholstein
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.600 -2 3. 27.
GER THOLEN Janneke
TSF Ditzingen
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 5.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 7.
BEL HABRAN Emeline
CE Braine l'Alleud
5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 28.
GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
FSC Jena
6 D3 D4 D1 V5 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 47.
Details
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 4   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
THOLEN Janneke   D 4 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
HABRAN Emeline   V 5 D 1   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 3 V 5   THOLEN Janneke
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 4 V 5   WALL Loreley Thais
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   HABRAN Emeline
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 3 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
HABRAN Emeline   D 2 V 5   THOLEN Janneke
WALL Loreley Thais   D 1 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 1 V 5   HABRAN Emeline
ZERRWECK Lina   D 3 V 5   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
THOLEN Janneke   V 5 D 4   WALL Loreley Thais
ZERRWECK Lina   V 4 D 1   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
WALL Loreley Thais   V 5 D 4   HABRAN Emeline
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 1 V 5   THOLEN Janneke

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 11:10 | Referee: REISS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GONANO Juna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D4 V5 V5 V3 D2 3 19 17 0.600 2 4. 23.
GER EL AYARI Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V4 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 19.
GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Heidenheimer SB
3 D4 V5 V2 D4 D3 2 18 19 0.400 -1 5. 32.
GER BARTNIK Julia
VFL Bad Nauheim
4 D1 D0 D1 D3 D3 0 8 22 0.000 -14 6. 54.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 22.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 7.
Details
EL AYARI Julia   V 5 D 4   GONANO Juna
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 2 D 1   BARTNIK Julia
VOGEL Leona   D 3 V 4   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
GONANO Juna   V 5 D 4   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 3 V 4   EL AYARI Julia
BARTNIK Julia   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Leona
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 2   GONANO Juna
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
EL AYARI Julia   V 5 D 0   BARTNIK Julia
GONANO Juna   V 3 D 2   VOGEL Leona
BARTNIK Julia   D 3 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 3   EL AYARI Julia
BARTNIK Julia   D 1 V 5   GONANO Juna
EL AYARI Julia   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Leona
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 3   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 11:10 | Referee: LINOW Rasmus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
1 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 5. 39.
GER BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D0 2 17 22 0.400 -5 6. 40.
GER KOTTUSCH Constanze
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 21 20 0.400 1 3. 29.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 6.
GER KOIOU Raphaelia
SV Böblingen
5 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 38.
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa
Osnabrücker SC
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 16.
Details
BEHRENS Maike   V 5 D 4   ZITTEL Alla
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 4 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
KOIOU Raphaelia   V 5 D 4   WIETHEUPER Tessa
ZITTEL Alla   D 2 V 5   KOTTUSCH Constanze
WIETHEUPER Tessa   V 5 D 0   BEHRENS Maike
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 1   KOIOU Raphaelia
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 4 V 5   ZITTEL Alla
KOIOU Raphaelia   D 3 V 5   KOTTUSCH Constanze
BEHRENS Maike   D 4 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 4   KOIOU Raphaelia
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 4 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa
KOTTUSCH Constanze   D 3 V 5   BEHRENS Maike
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 2   ZITTEL Alla
BEHRENS Maike   D 3 V 5   KOIOU Raphaelia
WIETHEUPER Tessa   V 5 D 4   KOTTUSCH Constanze

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 11:10 | Referee: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WETZKER Laura Katalin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 4.
GER JÜTTEN Svenja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 34.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
3 D1 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 6. 49.
GER AMLER Annika
TSF Ditzingen
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 10.
GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia
Elmshorner MTV
5 D1 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 44.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 24.
Details
JÜTTEN Svenja   D 3 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
FROMMOLT Emily   D 3 V 5   AMLER Annika
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   D 3 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 1   FROMMOLT Emily
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 3   JÜTTEN Svenja
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 4   VON WOLFF Anna Julia
ALBRECHT Giulia   D 1 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
VON WOLFF Anna Julia   V 5 D 2   FROMMOLT Emily
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 3   AMLER Annika
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 1   VON WOLFF Anna Julia
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 3   ALBRECHT Giulia
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 2   JÜTTEN Svenja
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 2   WETZKER Laura Katalin
JÜTTEN Svenja   V 5 D 2   VON WOLFF Anna Julia
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 2   FROMMOLT Emily