Last transmission: 17.10.2021 15:55 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
3 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
4 GER WEDEL Floria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 9 0,833 17
5 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
6 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
7 GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
8 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
9 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
10 GER WETZKER Laura Katalin NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
11 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
12 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
13 GER THOLEN Janneke WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
14 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
15 GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
16 BEL DE CLERCK Noa VS K.T.S.C. Catena 5 6 26 21 0,833 5
17 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
18 BEL VANDENBOSSCHE Clara FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens 4 6 28 14 0,667 14
19 GER RANK Marie Leonore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
20 GER WALLNER Josefine BY FC Gröbenzell 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
21 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
22 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
23 GER TOMIC Mariella WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
24 GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
25 GER EL AYARI Julia HE Eintracht Frankfurt 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
26 GER KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
27 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
28 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
29 GER KOIOU Raphaelia WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
30 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
31 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1
32 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
33 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
34 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
35 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
36 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
37 GER CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
38 GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 15 23 0,500 -8
39 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 2 5 20 18 0,400 2
40 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4
41 GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
42 GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria TH FSC Jena 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
43 GER GONANO Juna NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
44 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
45 GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
46 GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
47 GER BEHRENS Maike WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
48 GER BARTNIK Julia HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
49 BEL HABRAN Emeline FF CE Braine l'Alleud 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
50 GER REIHS Meika NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
51 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
52 GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
53 GER MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler HE VFL Bad Nauheim 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13
54 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11