Last transmission: 12.06.2021 14:26 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
32 NTIVIS Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
17 KEFALAS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 10
48 ALVENIOTIS Konstantinos Antonios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
49 KONTSILIDIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 1
16 MENDRINOS Nektarios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 10
9 BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 1
24 MOUSAVERES Maximos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
25 GIALITAKIS Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
40 MASTAKOURIS Charilaos
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 4
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
5 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 GOUSIS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
28 VELALIS Georgios
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 5
21 GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
44 PANTELAKIS NIKOPOULOS Alexandros
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 2
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 CHATZIS Zois
PANELLINIOS
GRE
13 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
20 ZENI Andriano
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
29 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
36 MPOMPORIS Thomas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
3 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 MANOUSIDIS Iasonas - Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 4
30 POULIANOS Michael
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 10
19 KARAMITSOS Christos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 0
46 BITIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 0
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
11 TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 ZIMMO Maher
A.O.ASPIDA
PLE V 10
22 BALOS Georgios
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
27 KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
38 TSOURLINIS Ioannis
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 4
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
7 AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 POLYZOS Georgios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
26 GRATSIAS Theofanis
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 8
23 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
42 PITTAS Anthimos Georgios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 3
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 ROKAS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
15 STAMPOULTZIS Vasileios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
50 RIZOS Konstantinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 2
47 KATRITZIDAKIS Emmanouil
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 1
18 LIVANOS Nikolaos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 10
31 KATARAS Konstantinos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 5
34 PERIFANOS Anastasios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
 
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
NTIVIS Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
 
 
KEFALAS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
MENDRINOS Nektarios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
MOUSAVERES Maximos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
 
 
GIALITAKIS Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 1
SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
 
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
GOUSIS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 1
 
 
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
CHATZIS Zois
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 3
 
 
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
ZENI Andriano
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 1
 
 
MPOMPORIS Thomas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 7
KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
POULIANOS Michael
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 3
 
 
KARAMITSOS Christos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 7
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
ZIMMO Maher
A.O.ASPIDA
PLE D 0
 
 
KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
POLYZOS Georgios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 8
 
 
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
ROKAS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 9
 
 
STAMPOULTZIS Vasileios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
LIVANOS Nikolaos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
 
 
PERIFANOS Anastasios
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 0
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
MENDRINOS Nektarios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
SOUSOURAS Christos
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 10
GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
KOUMPAROS Michael
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
MPOURVANIS Antonios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAMPOULTZIS Vasileios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
8 BELOS Panagiotis Maximos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 8
5 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
4 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
3 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
6 TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 1
7 AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 1
2 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top