Last transmission: 12.06.2021 14:26 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GRE GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2. GRE SKOUNTZOS Iraklis APOLLON VRILISSION
3. GRE FRADELLOS Georgios APOLLON VRILISSION
T3. GRE TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios APOLLON VRILISSION
5. GRE KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas A.E.K. ATHENS
6. GRE AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis APOLLON VRILISSION
7. GRE BELOS Panagiotis Maximos A.A. IOANNINON
8. GRE TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios THISEAS IRAKLIOU
9. GRE KOUMPAROS Michael APOLLON VRILISSION
10. GRE MPOURVANIS Antonios A.E.K. ATHENS
11. GRE SOUSOURAS Christos ARIS THESSALONIKIS
12. GRE KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios ILYSIAKOS A.O.
13. GRE STAMPOULTZIS Vasileios G.E.FLORINAS
14. GRE MENDRINOS Nektarios VICTORIA ATHENS
15. GRE GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios ARIS THESSALONIKIS
T15. GRE PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos A.A. IOANNINON
17. GRE ROKAS Konstantinos A.A. IOANNINON
18. GRE CHATZIS Zois PANELLINIOS
19. GRE KEFALAS Vasileios E.KOSTEA GEITONA
20. GRE LIVANOS Nikolaos A.O.ASPIDA
21. GRE KARAMITSOS Christos ILYSIAKOS A.O.
T21. GRE ZENI Andriano APOLLON VRILISSION
23. GRE MOUSAVERES Maximos ILYSIAKOS A.O.
24. GRE GIALITAKIS Georgios THISEAS IRAKLIOU
25. GRE KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia ILYSIAKOS A.O.
26. GRE POULIANOS Michael E.KOSTEA GEITONA
27. GRE NTIVIS Angelos APOLLON VRILISSION
28. GRE PERIFANOS Anastasios A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
29. GRE MPOMPORIS Thomas A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
30. GRE GOUSIS Christos G.E.FLORINAS
31. GRE POLYZOS Georgios ILYSIAKOS A.O.
32. PLE ZIMMO Maher A.O.ASPIDA
33. GRE BALOS Georgios OLYMPIACOS
34. GRE GRATSIAS Theofanis A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
35. GRE VELALIS Georgios OLYMPIACOS
36. GRE KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Ioannis A.E.K. ATHENS
37. GRE KATARAS Konstantinos A.O. PERSEAS
38. GRE PANAGOPOULOS Theodoros E.KOSTEA GEITONA
39. GRE MANOUSIDIS Iasonas - Charalampos E.KOSTEA GEITONA
40. GRE TSOURLINIS Ioannis ARIS THESSALONIKIS
41. GRE MASTAKOURIS Charilaos OLYMPIACOS
42. GRE THEODOROPOULOS Vasilios-Ilias A.O. PERSEAS
43. GRE PITTAS Anthimos Georgios A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
44. GRE PANTELAKIS NIKOPOULOS Alexandros OLYMPIACOS
45. GRE SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos A.E.K. ATHENS
47. GRE KATRITZIDAKIS Emmanouil ILYSIAKOS A.O.
48. GRE ALVENIOTIS Konstantinos Antonios ILYSIAKOS A.O.
49. GRE KONTSILIDIS Konstantinos A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
50. GRE RIZOS Konstantinos A.O.ASPIDA
51. GRE STEFANAKIS Nikolaos THISEAS IRAKLIOU
52. GRE FLEGKAS Dimitrios ILYSIAKOS A.O.
53. GRE AGGELOPOULOS Marios ARIS THESSALONIKIS
T53. GRE MITSAKIS GERODIMOS Gavriil E.KOSTEA GEITONA
55. GRE PYROMALIS Nektarios OLYMPIACOS
56. GRE GIANNAKIS Michail ILYSIAKOS A.O.
T56. ESP HERNANDEZ HOLC Mirko A.O.ASPIDA
58. GRE PENITAS Paris A.O. PERSEAS
59. GRE KONSTANTINIDIS Vasileios G.E.FLORINAS
60. GRE KAPPAS Vasileios E.KOSTEA GEITONA
61. GRE CHATZIFRAGKIOS MAKRYDAKIS Michail Nikolaos A.O. PERSEAS
. GRE KOULOURIS GKILMPERT Nikolaos Alexandros APOLLON VRILISSION Did not start
T. GRE ZIARRAS Andreas E.KOSTEA GEITONA Did not start
46. GRE BITIS Ioannis E.KOSTEA GEITONA Did not start