Last transmission: 12.06.2021 18:09 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KAVELI Evangelia Martha
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 PALETSAKI Ekaterini
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 3
16 DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 10
9 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
24 FOTEINOU Androniki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 2
25 PERIFANOU Maria Eleni
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 2
8 LYGOURA Olympia-Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
5 BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
28 PAPAPETROPOULOU Iris
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 2
21 ASLAOURIDOU Eleni
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 5
12 SIOULA Olga Agapi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 10
13 EFTHYMIADI Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 6
20 CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
29 ARMITSIOTI Marina-Maria-Rafaela
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 2
4 PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
3 KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 PYLIOU Lydia
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 3
14 TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 10
11 GALEA Maria
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
22 ROUMPI Eleni Anna
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 0
27 CHANDAKA Kalliopi Chrysovalanto
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 4
6 GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
7 ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
26 STREZOU Natalia
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 4
23 LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
10 FOTIADI Danai Georgia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
15 RETSA Maria Konstantina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
18 ANDROUTSOPOULOU Emmanouela Efrosyni
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 4
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
KAVELI Evangelia Martha
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 1
 
 
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
LYGOURA Olympia-Christina
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 2
 
 
BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
SIOULA Olga Agapi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 2
 
 
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 2
 
 
KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 10
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 6
 
 
GALEA Maria
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
GKEKA Evanthia Ariadni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
 
 
ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
 
 
RETSA Maria Konstantina
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
KAVELI Evangelia Martha
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 9
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 10
CHAROPOULOU Evangelia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 10
GALEA Maria
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 7
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
4 BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 6
3 KOKKOU Angeliki
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 5
2 KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 7
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
Back to top