Current tournaments
07.09. - 07.09. | TuksFencing Club Challenge 3 Closed
RSA Pretoria Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - Senior, U20, VET, U17, U15, U13 |
|
07.09. - 08.09. | Intern. Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Zweibrücken Foil, Epee | Women's, Men's - U15, U17, U13, U11 |
|
07.09. - 08.09. | Huckup-Turnier
GER Hildesheim Foil | Women's, Men's, Open - U17, U11, U20, U13 |
|
07.09. - 08.09. | Berlin Open
GER Berlin Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's - Senior |
|
07.09. - 07.09. | Mitteldeutsches Schwert
GER Weißenfels Foil | Women's, Men's - U15, U11, U9 |
|
07.09. - 07.09. | Angelini Cup
NOR Oslo Epee | Women's, Men's, Open - U17, U15, U13+U12, U11+U10 |
|
07.09. - 08.09. | Zymo Cup
GER Moers Foil | Women's, Men's - U20, U15, U11, Senior, U17, U13 |
|
12.09. - 14.09. | Troféu Brasil de Equipes
BRA Belo Horizonte Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's - Senior |
|
12.09. - 14.09. | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte
BRA Belo Horizonte Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's - Senior |
|
12.09. - 14.09. | Torneio Nacional Veterano
BRA Belo Horizonte Foil, Sabre | Men's, Women's - O60, O40, O50 |
|
13.09. - 14.09. | National Tournament
QAT Doha Epee, Foil | Women's, Men's - Senior, U14 |
|
07.09. - 08.09. |
Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm Epee | Women's, Men's - Senior |
|
07.09. - 07.09. |
SARHANGPOUR
IRI Urmia Sabre | Men's - Senior |
|
07.09. - 08.09. |
Tournoi International de Neufchateau - Internationaal Schermtoernooi Neufchâteau
BEL Neufchateau Foil | Women's, Men's - U17, Senior |
|
07.09. - 08.09. |
Tournoi international de Neufchateau (2e partie) / Internationaal Schermtoernooi (tweede uitnodiging)
BEL Neufchateau (Belgique) (Neufchateau (Belgium)) Epee | Women's, Men's - U17, Senior |
|
07.09. - 08.09. |
Atlas Invictus Cup
ROU Cluj Napoca Foil | Men's, Women's - U14 |
Rankings: Leading athletes
-
-
REZZONICO Dana
Sélection U17 Epee
Switzerland -
-
Featured Videos
Videos require third party cookies which have been disabled by you.
Archive
Upcoming ...
-
14.09. - 15.09.
Arnsberg -
14.09. - 15.09.
Midrand Gauteng -
14.09. - 15.09.
Hamburg -
14.09. - 15.09.
Itzehoe -
14.09. - 15.09.
Uppsala -
14.09. - 15.09.
Luzern -
14.09. - 15.09.
Birkeroed -
14.09. - 14.09.
Friedrichshafen -
15.09. - 15.09.
UKZN -
15.09. - 15.09.
Friedrichshafen -
21.09. - 22.09.
Greifswald -
21.09. - 22.09.
Holz -
21.09. - 22.09.
Huy -
21.09. - 22.09.
Spremberg -
21.09. - 22.09.
Morges -
21.09. - 21.09.
Berlin -
21.09. - 21.09.
Gütersloh
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website