Last transmission: 19.09.2021 16:29 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GRE CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2. GRE RODOPOULOU Nefeli IRIDA
3. CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina AKRITES
T3. GRE MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria A.S.A.O. ATHENS
5. GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
6. GRE LIONTI Panagiota XIFOMACHOS
7. GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
8. GRE PASCHALIDOU Eleni XIFOMACHOS
9. GRE KARAMPINI Eirini IRIDA
10. GRE VARVERI Fani G.E.FLORINAS
11. GRE ARAPOGIANNI Despina L.O.VARIS
12. GRE CHANTZI Maria IRIDA
13. GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
14. GRE BORONKAY Christina Alexandra ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
15. GRE SIAFAKA Angeliki A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
16. GRE KARANTZA Konstantina O.X.I.FLORINAS
17. GRE VOUTSINA Vasiliki ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
18. GRE CHARMANIDOU Panagiota P.A.O. ATHENS
19. GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
20. GRE TSOUFI Argyro-Maria IRIDA
21. GRE NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina IRIDA
22. GRE VASILATOU Dafni L.O.VARIS
23. GRE SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni THISEAS IRAKLIOU
24. GRE KOLETSOU Evrydiki IRIDA
25. GRE LAMPROPOULOU Eleni A.S.A.O. ATHENS
26. GRE SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia L.X.THESSALONIKIS
27. GRE KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini IRIDA
T27. GRE PALLI Irida L.O.VARIS
29. GRE PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia L.X.THESSALONIKIS
30. GRE ANASTASIOU Thomai O.X.I.FLORINAS
31. GRE PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris A.S.A.O. ATHENS
32. GRE MOSKOF Christina XIFOMACHOS
33. GRE TSOLAKI Konstantina A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
34. GRE TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina O.X.I.FLORINAS
35. GRE MARAGKAKI Andriani AKRITES
36. GRE BIZA Vasiliki IRIDA
T36. GRE DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
T36. GRE KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia PANELLINIOS
39. GRE CHRISTOU Theodora AKRITES
40. GRE BINA Foteini O.X.I.FLORINAS
41. GRE IOANNIDOU Kalliopi PANELLINIOS
42. UKR OPADCHA Mariya AKRITES
43. GRE NIKA Pinelopi P.A.O. ATHENS
44. GRE PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
45. GRE PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
46. GRE PAPAPANOU Eleni MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
47. GRE TSOURDI Evgenia MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
48. GRE PERDIKI Anna MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
49. GRE VOUTSINA Myrto ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
50. GRE KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini E.A.XIFASKIAS
51. GRE BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella AKRITES
52. GRE TSALAMANIOU Eleni A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
53. GRE ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna L.O.VARIS
54. GRE CHRISTAKI Ines-Norma XIFOMACHOS
55. GRE PAPANTONOUDI Alexandra L.X.THESSALONIKIS
56. GRE KALOGEROPOULOU Theodora AKRITES
57. GRE CHARALAMPOPOULOU Vasiliki VICTORIA ATHENS
. CYP KOSTAKI Emmanuela AKRITES Did not start
T. GRE PATSOURA Dimitra G.A.S. CHOLARGOU Did not start
T. GRE SARRA Athina AKRITES Did not start