Last transmission: 04.12.2021 11:49 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 TENTOMAS Alexandros
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
32 MARMAROU Emmanouil
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 10
17 LEOTON Guy-Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
9 KALFOPOULOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
25 LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
5 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
21 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
13 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
29 ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
3 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
19 KATSARDIS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
11 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
27 DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
7 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
23 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
15 OIKONOMOU Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
31 PANAGIDIS Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
34 BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TENTOMAS Alexandros
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 5
 
 
LEOTON Guy-Georgios
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 12
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
KALFOPOULOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
LEOTON Lazaros
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 9
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
 
 
ANAGNOSTOU Athanasios
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 1
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
FRADELLOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
 
 
KATSARDIS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
 
 
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 3
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
 
 
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 14
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
OIKONOMOU Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 10
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 8
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
8 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
5 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
4 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
3 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
6 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 7
7 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
2 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
 
 
 
Back to top