Last transmission: 04.12.2021 15:16 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 8
16 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
9 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi 4
Sa 14:30
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi 5
Sa 14:30
8 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
5 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi 6
Sa 14:30
12 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
13 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi 9
Sa 14:30
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 10
14 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
11 NOUSIA Paraskevi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Pi 12
Sa 14:45
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
7 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi 12
Sa 14:30
10 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
15 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
18 ATHANASIOU Eleni
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 9
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 5
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
 
 
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 12
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 8
 
 
NOUSIA Paraskevi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
 
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 9
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
NOUSIA Paraskevi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
4 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
2 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 12
 
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
Back to top