Last transmission: 04.12.2021 13:19 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: FLORATOS GerasimosGIAKOUMATOS MARIOS

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KEFALA Konstantina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 1 1.000 24 1. 1.
GRE ASLAOURIDOU Eleni
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D0 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 23.
GRE ATHANASIOU Eleni
1 A.A. IOANNINON
3 D1 V5 D3 D2 D2 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 18.
GRE ATHINAIOU Despina
1 A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
4 D0 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 17.
GRE LYTINA Ekaterini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 2. 7.
GRE CHOUZOURI Christina
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 10.
Details
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni   D 0 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
ATHANASIOU Eleni   D 3 V 5   ATHINAIOU Despina
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 4   CHOUZOURI Christina
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 1   ATHANASIOU Eleni
CHOUZOURI Christina   V 5 D 0   ASLAOURIDOU Eleni
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 2 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini
CHOUZOURI Christina   D 0 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 2   ATHANASIOU Eleni
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni   D 2 V 5   ATHINAIOU Despina
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 0   LYTINA Ekaterini
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 3 V 5   CHOUZOURI Christina
ATHANASIOU Eleni   V 5 D 1   ASLAOURIDOU Eleni
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 0 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni   D 2 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini
CHOUZOURI Christina   V 5 D 2   ATHANASIOU Eleni

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: GOUDOURA DoraDOUKA Anna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 4.
GRE CHATZAKOU Ioanna
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 14.
GRE LIVANOU Eirini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 8.
GRE NOUSIA Paraskevi
1 A.A. IOANNINON
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 11.
GRE TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
1 OLYMPIACOS
5 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 12.
GRE DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 D2 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 22.
Details
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 2 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
LIVANOU Eirini   V 5 D 2   NOUSIA Paraskevi
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   V 5 D 2   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 4   LIVANOU Eirini
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 1 V 5   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
NOUSIA Paraskevi   V 5 D 4   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 2 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   V 5 D 2   LIVANOU Eirini
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 3 V 5   NOUSIA Paraskevi
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
NOUSIA Paraskevi   V 5 D 2   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
LIVANOU Eirini   V 5 D 3   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
NOUSIA Paraskevi   D 3 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 4   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 0 V 5   LIVANOU Eirini

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: KONTOCHRISTOS JasonBENOU Clery

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 6.
GRE ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D0 V5 D0 D1 D3 1 9 22 0.200 -13 6. 20.
GRE SAITANI Konstantina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
3 D4 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 19.
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 2.
GRE KAZAKOU Olga
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
5 D4 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 16.
GRE THEODOSI Vasiliki
1 A.O.ASPIDA
6 D2 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 3. 15.
Details
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 0 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
SAITANI Konstantina   D 0 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais
KAZAKOU Olga   D 0 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   V 5 D 4   SAITANI Konstantina
THEODOSI Vasiliki   V 5 D 3   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 0   KAZAKOU Olga
THEODOSI Vasiliki   D 2 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
KAZAKOU Olga   V 5 D 2   SAITANI Konstantina
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 0 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   V 5 D 4   KAZAKOU Olga
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 0   THEODOSI Vasiliki
SAITANI Konstantina   D 2 V 5   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 4   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 1 V 5   KAZAKOU Olga
THEODOSI Vasiliki   D 3 V 5   SAITANI Konstantina

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 13:30 | Referee: BOUKAS Evaggelos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 8 0.800 12 2. 5.
GRE PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 9.
GRE MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 15 16 0.400 -1 4. 13.
GRE TSOKOU Anastasia
1 A.O.ASPIDA
4 D0 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 24.
GRE BASIAKOU Maria
1 A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
5 D1 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 21.
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
Details
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   D 1 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   V 5 D 0   TSOKOU Anastasia
BASIAKOU Maria   D 0 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   V 5 D 1   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 4   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 3 V 5   BASIAKOU Maria
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 0   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
BASIAKOU Maria   D 1 V 5   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   V 5 D 1   TSOKOU Anastasia
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   V 5 D 1   BASIAKOU Maria
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 0 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 3 V 5   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 0 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   V 5 D 2   BASIAKOU Maria
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 1   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia