Last transmission: 21.11.2021 13:44 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
32 ALEXIOU Prodromos
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 0
17 PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
16 SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 7
9 STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
24 BABALIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
25 MANTZARIDIS David
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
8 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
5 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
28 BATAGIANNIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
21 NEDELKOS Georgios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
12 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
13 MELKOS Panagiotis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 0
20 STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
29 STAMELLOS Panagiotis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 0
4 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
3 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
30 SVISTOUNOV Maxim
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 6
19 GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
14 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
11 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
22 AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
FRA D 9
27 STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis
ACHAIKOS
GRE D 5
6 KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
7 MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
26 DOUMTSIS Angelos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
23 SMYRNIS Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
10 PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
15 KANELLOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
18 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 13
31 LORIDAS Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
2 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 5
 
 
STAMELLOS Konstantinos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 11
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 13
KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
KANELLOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
4 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
3 KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
2 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 12
 
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
Back to top