Last transmission: 21.11.2021 18:32 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 PERAKI Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
32 DASKALAKI Ifigeneia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 10
17 KETSETZI Georgia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
9 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
25 CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 ORFANIDI Dimitra
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
21 TSEPETI Natalia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
13 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
29 DELLIOU Anna
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 10
36 OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
3 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 MARKAKI Stella
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
30 INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
19 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
11 KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
27 CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
7 KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE
23 PROVATA Ekaterini
DAMOKLIS
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
15 SFYRAKI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
31 SFETKOU Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
34 YPSARIDOU Amalia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 12
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
PERAKI Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
KETSETZI Georgia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 11
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ORFANIDI Dimitra
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
TSEPETI Natalia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 14
 
 
OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 3
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 12
 
 
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 15
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 7
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
 
 
PROVATA Ekaterini
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 8
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
SFYRAKI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 10
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
SFETKOU Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE V 15
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 3
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
8 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
5 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 10
3 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
6 KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 5
7 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 5
2 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top