Last transmission: 21.11.2021 14:45 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 13:00 | Referee: ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 9.
GRE VOUKELATOU Anastasia
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
2 D0 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 41.
GRE PILIOURA Anna
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 11 0.600 7 3. 19.
GRE ORFANIDI Dimitra
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
4 D1 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 11 18 0.400 -7 4. 28.
GRE YPSARIDOU Amalia
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
5 D1 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 34.
GRE KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
1 A.S.A.O. ATHENS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 5.
Details
VOUKELATOU Anastasia   D 0 V 5   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
PILIOURA Anna   V 5 D 0   ORFANIDI Dimitra
YPSARIDOU Amalia   D 2 V 5   KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini   V 5 D 2   PILIOURA Anna
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta   V 5 D 0   VOUKELATOU Anastasia
ORFANIDI Dimitra   V 5 D 2   YPSARIDOU Amalia
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta   V 5 D 4   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
YPSARIDOU Amalia   D 0 V 5   PILIOURA Anna
VOUKELATOU Anastasia   D 1 V 5   ORFANIDI Dimitra
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini   V 5 D 1   YPSARIDOU Amalia
ORFANIDI Dimitra   D 0 V 5   KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
PILIOURA Anna   V 5 D 1   VOUKELATOU Anastasia
ORFANIDI Dimitra   D 1 V 5   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
VOUKELATOU Anastasia   D 4 V 5   YPSARIDOU Amalia
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta   V 5 D 1   PILIOURA Anna

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 13:00 | Referee: PAPADATOS Charalampos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 8.
GRE CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 25.
GRE SFYRAKI Maria
1 A.S.A.O. ATHENS
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 15.
GRE KARTSAKALI Angeliki
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
4 D3 D1 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 38.
GRE BOLANI Artemis
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
5 D3 D2 D1 D4 D0 D4 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 40.
GRE NASKARI Ariadni
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
GRE SFETKOU Georgia
1 G.E.FLORINAS
7 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 31.
Details
KARTSAKALI Angeliki   D 3 V 5   SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
BOLANI Artemis   D 2 V 5   CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
NASKARI Ariadni   V 5 D 0   SFYRAKI Maria
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina   V 5 D 3   SFETKOU Georgia
KARTSAKALI Angeliki   V 5 D 4   BOLANI Artemis
SFYRAKI Maria   V 5 D 4   CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
SFETKOU Georgia   D 0 V 5   NASKARI Ariadni
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina   V 5 D 3   BOLANI Artemis
SFYRAKI Maria   V 5 D 1   KARTSAKALI Angeliki
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania   D 0 V 5   NASKARI Ariadni
SFETKOU Georgia   V 5 D 4   BOLANI Artemis
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina   V 5 D 3   SFYRAKI Maria
NASKARI Ariadni   V 5 D 0   KARTSAKALI Angeliki
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania   V 5 D 3   SFETKOU Georgia
BOLANI Artemis   D 1 V 5   SFYRAKI Maria
NASKARI Ariadni   V 5 D 4   SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
KARTSAKALI Angeliki   D 1 V 5   CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
SFYRAKI Maria   V 5 D 1   SFETKOU Georgia
BOLANI Artemis   D 0 V 5   NASKARI Ariadni
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania   D 3 V 5   SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
SFETKOU Georgia   V 5 D 1   KARTSAKALI Angeliki

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 13:00 | Referee: SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PAPATHANASIOU Maria
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 14.
GRE NASKARI Mikaela
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 2. 13.
GRE OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
3 D3 D0 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 36.
GRE GONIDI Anna
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
4 D1 D2 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 37.
GRE DELLIOU Anna
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D0 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 29.
GRE BALLOU Eleni
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 3.
GRE TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 26.
Details
GONIDI Anna   D 1 V 5   PAPATHANASIOU Maria
DELLIOU Anna   V 5 D 1   NASKARI Mikaela
BALLOU Eleni   V 5 D 1   OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina
PAPATHANASIOU Maria   V 5 D 3   TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
GONIDI Anna   V 5 D 4   DELLIOU Anna
OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina   D 0 V 5   NASKARI Mikaela
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini   D 0 V 5   BALLOU Eleni
PAPATHANASIOU Maria   V 5 D 1   DELLIOU Anna
OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina   V 5 D 2   GONIDI Anna
NASKARI Mikaela   D 1 V 5   BALLOU Eleni
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini   V 5 D 4   DELLIOU Anna
PAPATHANASIOU Maria   V 5 D 3   OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina
BALLOU Eleni   V 5 D 0   GONIDI Anna
NASKARI Mikaela   V 5 D 1   TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
DELLIOU Anna   V 5 D 2   OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina
BALLOU Eleni   V 5 D 3   PAPATHANASIOU Maria
GONIDI Anna   D 2 V 5   NASKARI Mikaela
OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina   D 1 V 5   TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
DELLIOU Anna   D 0 V 5   BALLOU Eleni
NASKARI Mikaela   V 5 D 1   PAPATHANASIOU Maria
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini   V 5 D 2   GONIDI Anna

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 13:00 | Referee: PAPAGEORGIOU Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE LAIOU Maria
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 21 17 0.500 4 4. 24.
GRE INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
2 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 14 21 0.333 -7 5. 30.
GRE KASSARA Eirini
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 7.
GRE KASSOTAKI Ifigenia
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
4 D0 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 44.
GRE BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
GRE TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra
1 A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
6 D1 D0 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 7 27 0.167 -20 6. 39.
GRE STAVRAKI Zoi
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 16.
Details
KASSOTAKI Ifigenia   D 0 V 5   LAIOU Maria
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria   V 5 D 0   INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra   D 0 V 5   KASSARA Eirini
LAIOU Maria   D 4 V 5   STAVRAKI Zoi
KASSOTAKI Ifigenia   D 1 V 5   BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
KASSARA Eirini   V 5 D 2   INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
STAVRAKI Zoi   V 5 D 0   TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra
LAIOU Maria   D 1 V 5   BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
KASSARA Eirini   V 5 D 2   KASSOTAKI Ifigenia
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi   V 5 D 0   TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra
STAVRAKI Zoi   D 1 V 5   BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
LAIOU Maria   D 1 V 5   KASSARA Eirini
TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra   V 5 D 2   KASSOTAKI Ifigenia
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi   D 1 V 5   STAVRAKI Zoi
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria   V 5 D 0   KASSARA Eirini
TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra   D 1 V 5   LAIOU Maria
KASSOTAKI Ifigenia   D 1 V 5   INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
KASSARA Eirini   V 5 D 1   STAVRAKI Zoi
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria   V 5 D 1   TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi   D 1 V 5   LAIOU Maria
STAVRAKI Zoi   V 5 D 1   KASSOTAKI Ifigenia

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 13:00 | Referee: RENTOUMI Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 11.
GRE MARKAKI Stella
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
2 D0 D0 D1 V5 D0 1 6 23 0.200 -17 5. 35.
GRE KETSETZI Georgia
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 11 0.600 12 3. 17.
GRE TSAKALI Myrto
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 1. 10.
GRE KOUKLAKI Fedra
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
5 D0 D3 D0 D0 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 43.
GRE ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 4. 22.
Details
MARKAKI Stella   D 0 V 5   TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
KETSETZI Georgia   V 5 D 1   TSAKALI Myrto
KOUKLAKI Fedra   D 1 V 5   ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga   V 5 D 4   KETSETZI Georgia
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria   V 5 D 0   MARKAKI Stella
TSAKALI Myrto   V 5 D 0   KOUKLAKI Fedra
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria   D 3 V 5   TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
KOUKLAKI Fedra   D 0 V 5   KETSETZI Georgia
MARKAKI Stella   D 1 V 5   TSAKALI Myrto
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga   V 5 D 0   KOUKLAKI Fedra
TSAKALI Myrto   V 5 D 2   ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
KETSETZI Georgia   V 5 D 0   MARKAKI Stella
TSAKALI Myrto   V 5 D 2   TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
MARKAKI Stella   V 5 D 3   KOUKLAKI Fedra
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria   V 5 D 4   KETSETZI Georgia

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 13:00 | Referee: ILIADIS Iordanis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi
1 G.E.FLORINAS
1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 42.
GRE TSEPETI Natalia
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 21.
GRE CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
3 V5 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 27.
GRE KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
1 DAMOKLIS
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 11.
GRE REPPA Christina
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 4.
GRE PERAKI Evangelia
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 33.
Details
TSEPETI Natalia   V 5 D 0   TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina   D 2 V 5   KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
REPPA Christina   V 5 D 1   PERAKI Evangelia
TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi   D 1 V 5   CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
PERAKI Evangelia   D 2 V 5   TSEPETI Natalia
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria   D 2 V 5   REPPA Christina
PERAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 2   TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi
REPPA Christina   V 5 D 0   CHRISTOLOUKA Christina
TSEPETI Natalia   D 2 V 5   KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi   D 1 V 5   REPPA Christina
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria   V 5 D 2   PERAKI Evangelia
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina   D 1 V 5   TSEPETI Natalia
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria   V 5 D 1   TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi
TSEPETI Natalia   D 2 V 5   REPPA Christina
PERAKI Evangelia   D 1 V 5   CHRISTOLOUKA Christina

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 13:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
1 A.X.I.A. ATHENS
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 20.
GRE DASKALAKI Ifigeneia
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
2 D3 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 32.
GRE PELEKANOU Zacharoula
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
3 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 45.
GRE PANTELIDOU Angeliki
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 18.
GRE KOKKALIARI Christina
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 6.
GRE PROVATA Ekaterini
1 DAMOKLIS
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 15 0.600 4 4. 23.
Details
DASKALAKI Ifigeneia   D 3 V 5   STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
PELEKANOU Zacharoula   D 0 V 5   PANTELIDOU Angeliki
KOKKALIARI Christina   V 5 D 1   PROVATA Ekaterini
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara   V 5 D 0   PELEKANOU Zacharoula
PROVATA Ekaterini   V 5 D 1   DASKALAKI Ifigeneia
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   D 3 V 5   KOKKALIARI Christina
PROVATA Ekaterini   D 3 V 5   STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
KOKKALIARI Christina   V 5 D 1   PELEKANOU Zacharoula
DASKALAKI Ifigeneia   D 0 V 5   PANTELIDOU Angeliki
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara   D 3 V 5   KOKKALIARI Christina
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   D 4 V 5   PROVATA Ekaterini
PELEKANOU Zacharoula   D 0 V 5   DASKALAKI Ifigeneia
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   V 5 D 4   STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
DASKALAKI Ifigeneia   D 1 V 5   KOKKALIARI Christina
PROVATA Ekaterini   V 5 D 0   PELEKANOU Zacharoula