Last transmission: 23.06.2022 22:45 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Th 14:00 | Referee: VELOSSO Paulo Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 3.
BRA ALVIM Plínio
GEEN Escola Naval
2 D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 V5 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 22.
BRA PULGA Roberto
CDE Rio de Janeiro
3 D1 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 27.
BRA FASTING Thomas
CMSP Sao Paulo
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 Abandon
BRA VASQUES Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 16.
BRA CHAHDA Arthur
SSJE Sao Jorge
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 10.
BRA VASCONCELOS Olegario
SSJE Sao Jorge
7 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 32.
Details
FASTING Thomas   D 1 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 2   ALVIM Plínio
CHAHDA Arthur   V 5 D 2   PULGA Roberto
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 2   VASCONCELOS Olegario
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 1   VASQUES Gabriel
PULGA Roberto   D 1 V 5   ALVIM Plínio
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 1 V 5   CHAHDA Arthur
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 4   VASQUES Gabriel
PULGA Roberto   D 2 V 5   FASTING Thomas
ALVIM Plínio   D 1 V 5   CHAHDA Arthur
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 1 V 5   VASQUES Gabriel
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 1   PULGA Roberto
CHAHDA Arthur   D 4 V 5   FASTING Thomas
ALVIM Plínio   V 5 D 1   VASCONCELOS Olegario
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 1   PULGA Roberto
CHAHDA Arthur   D 2 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 0   ALVIM Plínio
PULGA Roberto   V 5 D 1   VASCONCELOS Olegario
VASQUES Gabriel   D 2 V 5   CHAHDA Arthur
ALVIM Plínio   D 2 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno
VASCONCELOS Olegario   D 0 V 5   FASTING Thomas

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Th 14:00 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BENDER Rodrigo
CDE Rio de Janeiro
1 V5 D2 D4 D2 D0 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 23.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
CAP Paulistano
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 12.
ARG JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken
1
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 17.
BRA MOURA Vitor
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 2. 11.
BRA TAKAKURA Filipe
CDE Rio de Janeiro
5 V5 D3 D2 D0 D2 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 21.
BRA PEZZI Enrico
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
BRA REIS André
GEEN Escola Naval
7 D3 D1 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 30.
Details
MOURA Vitor   V 5 D 4   BENDER Rodrigo
TAKAKURA Filipe   D 3 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 1   JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken
BENDER Rodrigo   V 5 D 3   REIS André
MOURA Vitor   V 5 D 0   TAKAKURA Filipe
JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken   D 3 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
REIS André   D 3 V 5   PEZZI Enrico
BENDER Rodrigo   D 2 V 5   TAKAKURA Filipe
JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken   D 1 V 5   MOURA Vitor
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 1 V 5   PEZZI Enrico
REIS André   D 2 V 5   TAKAKURA Filipe
BENDER Rodrigo   D 2 V 5   JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 2   MOURA Vitor
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   REIS André
TAKAKURA Filipe   D 2 V 5   JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken
PEZZI Enrico   V 5 D 0   BENDER Rodrigo
MOURA Vitor   D 1 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken   V 5 D 0   REIS André
TAKAKURA Filipe   D 2 V 5   PEZZI Enrico
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 3 V 5   BENDER Rodrigo
REIS André   D 1 V 5   MOURA Vitor

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Th 14:00 | Referee: XAVIER Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA TEIXEIRA Henrique
SSJE Sao Jorge
1 D2 V5 D0 V5 D4 2 16 23 0.400 -7 4. 20.
BRA GARRIGOS Henrique
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 1.
BRA HALPERN Pedro
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
3 D4 D0 D1 D4 D0 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 28.
BRA PATTO Erico
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 9.
BRA LEMES Fabio
CMSP Sao Paulo
5 D4 D0 V5 D4 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 24.
BRA ALEXANDRE Marcos
CDE Rio de Janeiro
6 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 15.
Details
GARRIGOS Henrique   V 5 D 2   TEIXEIRA Henrique
HALPERN Pedro   D 1 V 5   PATTO Erico
LEMES Fabio   D 3 V 5   ALEXANDRE Marcos
TEIXEIRA Henrique   V 5 D 4   HALPERN Pedro
ALEXANDRE Marcos   D 0 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 4   LEMES Fabio
ALEXANDRE Marcos   V 5 D 4   TEIXEIRA Henrique
LEMES Fabio   V 5 D 4   HALPERN Pedro
GARRIGOS Henrique   V 5 D 1   PATTO Erico
TEIXEIRA Henrique   V 5 D 4   LEMES Fabio
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 3   ALEXANDRE Marcos
HALPERN Pedro   D 0 V 5   GARRIGOS Henrique
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 0   TEIXEIRA Henrique
GARRIGOS Henrique   V 5 D 0   LEMES Fabio
ALEXANDRE Marcos   V 5 D 0   HALPERN Pedro

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Th 14:00 | Referee: MAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SALIBA Renato
CAP Paulistano
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 13.
BRA SALLES Fabio
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 7.
BRA LEE Rafael
CAP Paulistano
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 5.
BRA SANTOS Leonardo
GEEN Escola Naval
4 D0 D0 D4 D2 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 29.
BRA ZAGROBELNY Icaro
AMK Mestre Kato
5 D3 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 19.
BRA LEÔNIDAS Furtado
BTC Barroca
6 D1 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 9 21 0.200 -12 5. 26.
Details
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 2   SALIBA Renato
LEE Rafael   V 5 D 4   SANTOS Leonardo
ZAGROBELNY Icaro   V 5 D 1   LEÔNIDAS Furtado
SALIBA Renato   D 2 V 5   LEE Rafael
LEÔNIDAS Furtado   D 0 V 5   SALLES Fabio
SANTOS Leonardo   D 2 V 5   ZAGROBELNY Icaro
LEÔNIDAS Furtado   D 1 V 5   SALIBA Renato
ZAGROBELNY Icaro   D 1 V 5   LEE Rafael
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 0   SANTOS Leonardo
SALIBA Renato   V 5 D 3   ZAGROBELNY Icaro
SANTOS Leonardo   D 1 V 5   LEÔNIDAS Furtado
LEE Rafael   V 5 D 4   SALLES Fabio
SANTOS Leonardo   D 0 V 5   SALIBA Renato
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 2   ZAGROBELNY Icaro
LEÔNIDAS Furtado   D 2 V 5   LEE Rafael

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 3 | Th 14:00 | Referee: ANZOLIN CarolinaCALAZANS Talia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FACHINI Fernando
CAP Paulistano
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 8.
BRA GARRIGOS Murilo
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 4.
BRA BENTO Fellipe
CMSP Sao Paulo
3 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 18.
BRA VASCONCELOS Italo
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 14.
BRA LEITE Italo
AMAN Agulhas Negras
5 D4 D0 D1 D3 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 25.
BRA FARIAS Victor
GEEN Escola Naval
6 D0 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 31.
Details
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 4   FACHINI Fernando
BENTO Fellipe   D 3 V 5   VASCONCELOS Italo
LEITE Italo   V 5 D 2   FARIAS Victor
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 1   BENTO Fellipe
FARIAS Victor   D 1 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
VASCONCELOS Italo   V 5 D 3   LEITE Italo
FARIAS Victor   D 0 V 5   FACHINI Fernando
LEITE Italo   D 1 V 5   BENTO Fellipe
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 0   VASCONCELOS Italo
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 4   LEITE Italo
VASCONCELOS Italo   V 5 D 2   FARIAS Victor
BENTO Fellipe   D 2 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
VASCONCELOS Italo   D 4 V 5   FACHINI Fernando
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 0   LEITE Italo
FARIAS Victor   D 0 V 5   BENTO Fellipe