Last transmission: 23.06.2022 22:47 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Th 9:00 | Referee: XAVIER MarcoVASCONCELOS Italo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BRECHERET Ana
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 14.
BRA NEVES Miriam
ECP Pinheiros
2 D4 D1 D1 D0 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 32.
BRA NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
CC Curitibano
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 5.
BRA BARDUS Michele
EEAM Abel Melian
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 13.
BRA CORREIA Mariana
CAP Paulistano
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 7.
BRA TEIXEIRA Pietra
CMPR Parana
6 D2 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 29.
Details
NEVES Miriam   D 4 V 5   BRECHERET Ana
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda   V 5 D 1   BARDUS Michele
CORREIA Mariana   V 5 D 3   TEIXEIRA Pietra
BRECHERET Ana   D 1 V 5   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
TEIXEIRA Pietra   V 5 D 3   NEVES Miriam
BARDUS Michele   D 4 V 5   CORREIA Mariana
TEIXEIRA Pietra   D 2 V 5   BRECHERET Ana
CORREIA Mariana   V 5 D 2   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda
NEVES Miriam   D 1 V 5   BARDUS Michele
BRECHERET Ana   V 5 D 3   CORREIA Mariana
BARDUS Michele   V 5 D 3   TEIXEIRA Pietra
NETTO SIMEAO Amanda   V 5 D 1   NEVES Miriam
BARDUS Michele   V 5 D 4   BRECHERET Ana
NEVES Miriam   D 0 V 5   CORREIA Mariana
TEIXEIRA Pietra   D 3 V 5   NETTO SIMEAO Amanda

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Th 9:00 | Referee: VELOSSO Paulo JuanPISSATO Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DE CAMARGO Maria Rita
ECP Pinheiros
1 / D4 D4 V5 V5 2 18 14 0.500 4 2. 17.
BRA PRATES Lucia
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
2 / / / / / Did not start
BRA MANGIATERRA Laura
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 / D2 D3 V5 2 15 17 0.500 -2 4. 19.
BRA CAMARGO Fernanda
AMK Mestre Kato
4 V5 / V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
BRA ZETTERMANN Renata
CAP Paulistano
5 D4 / V5 D3 V5 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 18.
BRA MEINE Mariana
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 D0 / D3 D0 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 34.
Details
PRATES Lucia   -- --   DE CAMARGO Maria Rita
MANGIATERRA Laura   D 2 V 5   CAMARGO Fernanda
ZETTERMANN Renata   V 5 D 1   MEINE Mariana
DE CAMARGO Maria Rita   D 4 V 5   MANGIATERRA Laura
MEINE Mariana   -- --   PRATES Lucia
CAMARGO Fernanda   V 5 D 3   ZETTERMANN Renata
MEINE Mariana   D 0 V 5   DE CAMARGO Maria Rita
ZETTERMANN Renata   V 5 D 3   MANGIATERRA Laura
PRATES Lucia   -- --   CAMARGO Fernanda
DE CAMARGO Maria Rita   V 5 D 4   ZETTERMANN Renata
CAMARGO Fernanda   V 5 D 0   MEINE Mariana
MANGIATERRA Laura   -- --   PRATES Lucia
CAMARGO Fernanda   V 5 D 4   DE CAMARGO Maria Rita
PRATES Lucia   -- --   ZETTERMANN Renata
MEINE Mariana   D 3 V 5   MANGIATERRA Laura

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Th 9:00 | Referee: ANZOLIN CarolinaBINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA VIZEU Victoria
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
BRA SCHNEN Valkiria
AMK Mestre Kato
2 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 16 0.600 0 3. 15.
BRA SCHWANTES Lorana
AMK Mestre Kato
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 8.
BRA ANDREAZI Janaina
EEAM Abel Melian
4 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 27.
BRA OLIVEIRA Vania
CMSP Sao Paulo
5 D0 D2 D2 D3 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 32.
BRA DI CUNTO Patricia
CAP Paulistano
6 D2 D3 D4 D3 V5 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 28.
Details
SCHNEN Valkiria   D 0 V 5   VIZEU Victoria
SCHWANTES Lorana   V 5 D 1   ANDREAZI Janaina
OLIVEIRA Vania   D 2 V 5   DI CUNTO Patricia
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 2   SCHWANTES Lorana
DI CUNTO Patricia   D 3 V 5   SCHNEN Valkiria
ANDREAZI Janaina   V 5 D 3   OLIVEIRA Vania
DI CUNTO Patricia   D 2 V 5   VIZEU Victoria
OLIVEIRA Vania   D 2 V 5   SCHWANTES Lorana
SCHNEN Valkiria   V 5 D 1   ANDREAZI Janaina
VIZEU Victoria   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Vania
ANDREAZI Janaina   V 5 D 3   DI CUNTO Patricia
SCHWANTES Lorana   V 5 D 1   SCHNEN Valkiria
ANDREAZI Janaina   D 1 V 5   VIZEU Victoria
SCHNEN Valkiria   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Vania
DI CUNTO Patricia   D 4 V 5   SCHWANTES Lorana

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Th 9:00 | Referee: CALAZANS Talia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ALVES Tabea
AMK Mestre Kato
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 5.
BRA CAVALCANTI Bianca
SCM Magnolia
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 12.
BRA CORREIA Laura
CAP Paulistano
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 21 0.600 -2 4. 16.
BRA TELLO Cledola
BTC Barroca
4 D0 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 35.
BRA MOREIRA Carolina
ECP Pinheiros
5 D1 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 5. 23.
RUS KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
CGB Betancourt
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 11.
Details
CAVALCANTI Bianca   D 3 V 5   ALVES Tabea
CORREIA Laura   V 5 D 4   TELLO Cledola
MOREIRA Carolina   V 5 D 4   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
ALVES Tabea   V 5 D 2   CORREIA Laura
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   D 4 V 5   CAVALCANTI Bianca
TELLO Cledola   D 1 V 5   MOREIRA Carolina
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 3   ALVES Tabea
MOREIRA Carolina   D 3 V 5   CORREIA Laura
CAVALCANTI Bianca   V 5 D 1   TELLO Cledola
ALVES Tabea   V 4 D 1   MOREIRA Carolina
TELLO Cledola   D 2 V 5   KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina
CORREIA Laura   V 5 D 4   CAVALCANTI Bianca
TELLO Cledola   D 0 V 5   ALVES Tabea
CAVALCANTI Bianca   V 5 D 4   MOREIRA Carolina
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina   V 5 D 2   CORREIA Laura

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Th 9:00 | Referee: GUEDES Danilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SILVA Marcela
ECP Pinheiros
1 V4 V4 V5 V5 D2 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 10.
BRA DIAS Aydee
AMK Mestre Kato
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 19 17 0.400 2 3. 20.
BRA SARAIVA Stephany
SCM Magnolia
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 21.
BRA CANESTRARO Milena
CDE Rio de Janeiro
4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 18 21 0.400 -3 5. 24.
BRA SILVA Marylin
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
5 D2 D1 D3 D2 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 31.
BRA AMARAL Clara
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 4.
Details
DIAS Aydee   D 3 V 4   SILVA Marcela
SARAIVA Stephany   D 4 V 5   CANESTRARO Milena
SILVA Marylin   D 3 V 5   AMARAL Clara
SILVA Marcela   V 4 D 2   SARAIVA Stephany
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 4   DIAS Aydee
CANESTRARO Milena   V 5 D 2   SILVA Marylin
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 2   SILVA Marcela
SILVA Marylin   D 3 V 5   SARAIVA Stephany
DIAS Aydee   V 5 D 2   CANESTRARO Milena
SILVA Marcela   V 5 D 2   SILVA Marylin
CANESTRARO Milena   D 4 V 5   AMARAL Clara
SARAIVA Stephany   V 5 D 2   DIAS Aydee
CANESTRARO Milena   D 2 V 5   SILVA Marcela
DIAS Aydee   V 5 D 1   SILVA Marylin
AMARAL Clara   V 5 D 3   SARAIVA Stephany

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Th 9:00 | Referee: FINARDI LucianoLIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA TELLO Marina
BTC Barroca
1 V4 D3 D1 V5 D2 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 25.
BRA OLSCHOWSKY Marilia
CMSP Sao Paulo
2 D2 D4 D0 D0 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 6. 30.
BRA MALUF Fabiana
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 D0 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 26.
BRA DANTAS Bianca
Esgrima Rapier
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 24 9 1.000 15 1. 2.
BRA PORTUGAL Gabriela
CC Curitibano
5 D4 V3 V5 D4 D3 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 21.
BRA TEIXEIRA Fabiana
AMK Mestre Kato
6 V5 V3 V5 D2 V5 4 20 11 0.800 9 2. 9.
Details
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia   D 2 V 4   TELLO Marina
MALUF Fabiana   D 2 V 5   DANTAS Bianca
PORTUGAL Gabriela   D 3 V 5   TEIXEIRA Fabiana
TELLO Marina   D 3 V 5   MALUF Fabiana
TEIXEIRA Fabiana   V 3 D 1   OLSCHOWSKY Marilia
DANTAS Bianca   V 5 D 4   PORTUGAL Gabriela
TEIXEIRA Fabiana   V 5 D 2   TELLO Marina
PORTUGAL Gabriela   V 5 D 4   MALUF Fabiana
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia   D 0 V 5   DANTAS Bianca
TELLO Marina   V 5 D 4   PORTUGAL Gabriela
DANTAS Bianca   V 5 D 2   TEIXEIRA Fabiana
MALUF Fabiana   V 5 D 4   OLSCHOWSKY Marilia
DANTAS Bianca   V 4 D 1   TELLO Marina
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia   D 0 V 3   PORTUGAL Gabriela
TEIXEIRA Fabiana   V 5 D 0   MALUF Fabiana