Last transmission: 11.12.2021 16:26 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 MAVROMATIS Achilleas
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
16 CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
9 CHALVATZIS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
24 PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 15
25 VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
8 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
5 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PAPADOPOULOS Nikoforos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 8
12 SALVARINAS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
13 THEODORIS Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 10
20 TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
3 CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 15
14 KOSOVITSAS Konstantinos Asterios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 11
11 ALESTAS Georgios
IRIDA
GRE V 15
22 POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 7
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
7 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos
IRIDA
GRE D 8
26 PASSIAS Nikolaos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 9
23 KAZAKOS Orestis
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 5
10 LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
15 GRIGORIADIS Stefanos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
18 CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros
IRIDA
GRE
 
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
MAVROMATIS Achilleas
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
 
 
PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 9
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
GRE V 15
SALVARINAS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
 
 
TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 13
 
 
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 13
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 7
 
 
ALESTAS Georgios
IRIDA
GRE D 13
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
PASSIAS Nikolaos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 11
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 13
 
 
CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
GRE V 15
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros
IRIDA
GRE D 14
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
4 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
GRE V 15
3 CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 12
2 LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 10
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
GRE V 15
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
 
Back to top