Last transmission: 19.06.2021 14:54 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.1 440.0
2 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.2 392.0
3 BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros 1.3 322.0
4 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.4 306.0
5 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.5 255.0
6 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas SP ECP Pinheiros 1.6 250.0
7 BRA DONATO Alvaro RP BTC Barroca 1.7 232.0
8 BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.8 231.0
9 BRA JULIO Gabriel SP ECP Pinheiros 1.9 221.0
10 BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP Pinheiros 1.10 198.0
11 BRA PETTERLE Amaury RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro 1.11 177.0
12 BRA ASSIS Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.13 135.0
13 BRA SCHWUCHOW Bernardo SP ECP Pinheiros 1.14 135.0
14 BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio SP ECP Pinheiros 1.15 118.8
15 BRA MENDES Tarcisio RP BTC Barroca 1.16 115.5
16 BRA AGUIAR Victor RJ SCM Magnolia 1.17 112.5
17 BRA SASAQUI Gabriel RJ SCM Magnolia 1.18 104.0
18 BRA PETRICH Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.19 96.5
19 BRA ORO Lucae PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.21 80.5
20 BRA DONATO Olavo RP BTC Barroca 1.24 77.8
21 BRA NEVES Vitor RS Lindóia Tênis Clube 1.25 71.0
22 BRA TARTA Vinicius PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.26 67.5
23 BRA GIFFONI Miguel RP BTC Barroca 1.27 64.5
24 BRA GARCIA Guilherme Luis SP CAP Paulistano 1.29 56.8
25 BRA RAMOS Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.30 56.5
26 BRA JORGE Estevan SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 1.34 44.0
27 BRA BARBI Matheus SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.37 39.0
28 BRA WU Nicky SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.38 39.0
29 BRA MOREIRA Carlos RP BTC Barroca 1.39 39.0
30 BRA BUSNARDO Lucas SP ECP Pinheiros 1.40 38.8
31 BRA CIPOLATTI Mathias SP CGB Betancourt 1.51 31.0
32 BRA SOUZA Luciano PR CMPR Parana 1.52 31.0
33 BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael SP ECP Pinheiros 1.54 25.5
34 BRA LEMES Fabio SP CMSP Sao Paulo 1.60 18.5
35 BRA MELARAGNO Guilherme SP ECP Pinheiros 1.65 15.5
36 BRA REPPOLD Leandro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.71 13.8
37 BRA ALMEIDA Carlos SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.103 1.0
38 BRA FIDELES João SP EEAM Abel Melian 2.9999
T39 BRA DE DOMINICIS Leonardo RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T40 BRA LEAL Felipe PR CC Curitibano 2.9999
T41 BRA PICARD Felipe RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T42 BRA MUTTI João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T43 BRA NETO João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T44 BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor SP CAP Paulistano 2.9999
T45 BRA MELANI Ronald PR Sociedade Thalia 2.9999
T46 BRA OLIVETO Jose RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T47 BRA CUNHA Miguel RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T48 BRA ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.9999
T49 BRA OLIVEIRA Jose PR CMPR Parana 2.9999
T50 BRA ABRAHAO Victor SP CGB Betancourt 2.9999
T51 BRA DALLEMOLLE Bruno SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.9999
T52 BRA DE ASSIS Carlos PR Sociedade Thalia 2.9999
T53 BRA RIBEIRO Rafael SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.9999
T54 BRA GALVÃO João RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T55 BRA MATTANA Rafael PR Sociedade Thalia 2.9999
T56 PAN OBALDIA Cesar RJ Esgrima Castillo 2.9999
T57 COL ANGULO Camilo Andres RJ Esgrima Castillo 2.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.