Last transmission: 26.06.2022 19:16 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

B: Table of 32, C: Table of 16, E: Table of 8
H: Table 5-8, I: Semi-Final, Q: Final
O: Place 5/6, N: Place 7/8, P: Place 3/4
G: Table 13-16, D: Table 9-16, F: Table 9-12
L: Place 13/14, J: Place 9/10
M: Place 15/16, K: Place 11/12

 

B | Table of 32

C | Table of 16

E | Table of 8

1 AMK
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 AERJ
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 45
16 AERJ 2
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 33
9 BTC 2
RP BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 SSJE
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
5 ECP 2
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 CAP
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
13 SSJE 2
SP
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 BTC1
RP BTC Barroca
BRA
3 AMK 2
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 GNU 2
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
11 GNU
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 AMK 3
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
7 SCM
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 CDE
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA
15 Rapier
Rapier
BRA Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 ECP
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
AMK
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
AERJ
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 23
 
 
BTC 2
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 42
SSJE
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 43
 
 
ECP 2
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 38
CAP
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 37
 
 
SSJE 2
SP
BRA D 11
BTC1
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 45
 
 
AMK 2
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
GNU 2
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 20
 
 
GNU
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 45
AMK 3
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 42
 
 
SCM
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 45
CDE
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 37
 
 
Rapier
Rapier
BRA D 17
ECP
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 45
 
 
 
 
AMK
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
SSJE
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 26
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECP 2
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 44
BTC1
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 45
 
 
 
 
 
 
AMK 2
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
GNU
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 34
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 40
ECP
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 45
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table 5-8

I | Semi-Final

Q | Final

1 SSJE
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 40
4 ECP 2
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 45
3 GNU
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 45
2 SCM
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 44
1 AMK
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
4 BTC1
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 24
3 AMK 2
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 29
2 ECP
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 45
 
AMK
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 39
ECP
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 45
 
Back to top
 

O | Place 5/6

N | Place 7/8

P | Place 3/4

1 ECP 2
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 34
2 GNU
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 45
1 SSJE
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 34
2 SCM
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 45
1 BTC1
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 34
2 AMK 2
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
Back to top
 

G | Table 13-16

D | Table 9-16

F | Table 9-12

 
AERJ
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 44
SSJE 2
SP
BRA V 45
 
 
GNU 2
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 45
Rapier
Rapier
BRA D 44
 
1 AERJ
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 44
8 BTC 2
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 45
5 CAP
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 45
4 SSJE 2
SP
BRA D 44
3 GNU 2
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 44
6 AMK 3
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
7 CDE
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 45
2 Rapier
Rapier
BRA D 44
 
BTC 2
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 45
CAP
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 44
 
 
AMK 3
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
CDE
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 44
 
Back to top
 

L | Place 13/14

J | Place 9/10

1 SSJE 2
SP
BRA V 45
2 GNU 2
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 44
1 BTC 2
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 44
2 AMK 3
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 45
Back to top
 

M | Place 15/16

K | Place 11/12

1 AERJ
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 44
2 Rapier
Rapier
BRA V 45
1 CAP
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 44
2 CDE
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 45
Back to top