Last transmission: 28.11.2021 17:34 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
32 PETRAKI Despoina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
17 GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE
9 STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
25 INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
5 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 KARTSAKALI Angeliki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
28 GONIDI Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
21 KAFASI Alexandra
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
13 TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
29 IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
36 LAIOU Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 KASIOTI Despoina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
30 PERAKI Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
19 SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
11 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
27 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
7 BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
23 ATHANASIADOU Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE
15 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
31 SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
34 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
 
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 3
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
GONIDI Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
 
 
KAFASI Alexandra
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
 
IOANNOU Sofia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KASIOTI Despoina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 0
 
 
SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 10
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 4
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 15
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
ATHANASIADOU Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
SIAPATORI Maria Irini
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAVRAKI Zoi
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSAKALI Myrto
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 1
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PANTELIDOU Angeliki
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP V 15
NASKARI Mikaela
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 3
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
8 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
5 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 8
4 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
3 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
6 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 7
7 BERKAEVA Zalina
G.E.FLORINAS
CYP D 12
2 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 13
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
 
Back to top