Last transmission: 08.05.2022 10:54 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BARTNIK Julia REIHS Alina Victoria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLOETER Frederika
OFC Bonn
1 V4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 53.
GER EINENCKEL Charlotte
FS Bielefelder TG
2 D3 V4 D3 V5 V5 V4 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 30.
GER HERZ Maria
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 31.
TUR AYTEKIN Cagla
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER KLAUS Nele
TSF Ditzingen
5 D4 D3 D4 D0 D2 D2 0 15 29 0.000 -14 7. 95.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D2 D0 D2 D2 V5 D2 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 91.
GER SANDER Tabea
EFG Essen
7 V5 D2 D2 D0 V4 V3 3 16 19 0.500 -3 4. 52.
Details
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 2   KLOETER Frederika
KLAUS Nele   D 3 V 5   EINENCKEL Charlotte
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria   D 2 V 5   HERZ Maria
KLOETER Frederika   D 1 V 5   SANDER Tabea
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 0   KLAUS Nele
HERZ Maria   D 3 V 4   EINENCKEL Charlotte
SANDER Tabea   V 3 D 2   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria
KLOETER Frederika   V 5 D 4   KLAUS Nele
HERZ Maria   D 2 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 5 D 0   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria
SANDER Tabea   V 4 D 2   KLAUS Nele
KLOETER Frederika   D 2 V 5   HERZ Maria
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria   D 2 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla
EINENCKEL Charlotte   V 4 D 2   SANDER Tabea
KLAUS Nele   D 4 V 5   HERZ Maria
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria   D 2 V 5   KLOETER Frederika
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 3   EINENCKEL Charlotte
HERZ Maria   V 5 D 2   SANDER Tabea
KLAUS Nele   D 2 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria
EINENCKEL Charlotte   D 3 V 4   KLOETER Frederika
SANDER Tabea   D 0 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: CEVIKOL Sercan TROFYMENKO Pavlo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAHMER Emely
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 29.
GER BREHMER Mia
Elmshorner MTV
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 68.
GER KOCH Hanna
TV Wetzlar
3 D2 D4 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 90.
GER BABER Flora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D0 D1 D3 D1 D4 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 98.
GER FRICKE Fiona
FC Offenbach
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 14.
GER GANZ Celina
TSV Pliezhausen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 24 24 0.667 0 4. 34.
GER REIHS Meika
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 12.
Details
BABER Flora   D 0 V 5   KRAHMER Emely
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 2   BREHMER Mia
GANZ Celina   V 5 D 2   KOCH Hanna
KRAHMER Emely   D 1 V 5   REIHS Meika
BABER Flora   D 1 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
KOCH Hanna   D 4 V 5   BREHMER Mia
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 2   GANZ Celina
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 2   FRICKE Fiona
KOCH Hanna   V 5 D 3   BABER Flora
BREHMER Mia   D 4 V 5   GANZ Celina
REIHS Meika   D 3 V 5   FRICKE Fiona
KRAHMER Emely   V 5 D 2   KOCH Hanna
GANZ Celina   V 5 D 4   BABER Flora
BREHMER Mia   D 2 V 5   REIHS Meika
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 1   KOCH Hanna
GANZ Celina   V 5 D 4   KRAHMER Emely
BABER Flora   D 1 V 5   BREHMER Mia
KOCH Hanna   D 2 V 5   REIHS Meika
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 2   GANZ Celina
BREHMER Mia   D 3 V 5   KRAHMER Emely
REIHS Meika   V 5 D 0   BABER Flora

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: TALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR NEKRASOVA Mariia
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 D4 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 68.
GER BODE Josephine
MTV Saalfeld
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 27.
GER OBERTHÜR Emma
TSG Friesenheim
3 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 4. 67.
GER NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER CEVIKOL Eda
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 V5 V3 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 24 14 0.833 10 2. 16.
GER ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
Frankfurter TV
6 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 101.
GER URAYAMA Zarah Jun
EFG Essen
7 D4 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 72.
Details
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 3   NEKRASOVA Mariia
CEVIKOL Eda   V 3 D 3   BODE Josephine
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta   D 0 V 5   OBERTHÜR Emma
NEKRASOVA Mariia   V 5 D 4   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   CEVIKOL Eda
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 3 V 5   BODE Josephine
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   V 5 D 3   ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
NEKRASOVA Mariia   D 1 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 2 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 0   ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 3 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda
NEKRASOVA Mariia   D 3 V 5   OBERTHÜR Emma
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta   D 0 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 1   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 2   OBERTHÜR Emma
ZGIRVACI Elizaveta   D 1 V 5   NEKRASOVA Mariia
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 3   BODE Josephine
OBERTHÜR Emma   D 3 V 5   URAYAMA Zarah Jun
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 0   ZGIRVACI Elizaveta
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 4   NEKRASOVA Mariia
URAYAMA Zarah Jun   D 1 V 5   NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ABOUBAKAR Jamila
OSC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 3 26 22 0.500 4 4. 51.
NED PIEPER Vlinder
1 s.v. Zaal Treffers
2 D1 D4 D3 D1 D2 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 96.
GER LORR Clara
VFL Bad Nauheim
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 21 28 0.333 -7 5. 71.
GER TURCHI Laura
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D3 V5 D4 D3 D4 D3 1 22 28 0.167 -6 6. 88.
GER STUMPF Lea Marie
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 7.
GER SÜNDERHAUF Anna
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 31.
BEL SZEKERES Lily
Flanders Fencing
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V3 5 26 21 0.833 5 2. 17.
Details
TURCHI Laura   D 3 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 1   PIEPER Vlinder
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 2   LORR Clara
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   D 4 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
TURCHI Laura   D 3 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
LORR Clara   V 5 D 4   PIEPER Vlinder
SZEKERES Lily   V 3 D 2   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   D 4 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
LORR Clara   V 5 D 4   TURCHI Laura
PIEPER Vlinder   D 2 V 5   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
SZEKERES Lily   D 3 V 5   STUMPF Lea Marie
ABOUBAKAR Jamila   V 5 D 3   LORR Clara
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 4   TURCHI Laura
PIEPER Vlinder   D 3 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 2   LORR Clara
SÜNDERHAUF Anna   V 5 D 3   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
TURCHI Laura   V 5 D 3   PIEPER Vlinder
LORR Clara   D 4 V 5   SZEKERES Lily
STUMPF Lea Marie   V 5 D 3   SÜNDERHAUF Anna
PIEPER Vlinder   D 1 V 5   ABOUBAKAR Jamila
SZEKERES Lily   V 5 D 3   TURCHI Laura

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 | Referee: JÜRGENSEN Johannes HOIDA Daniil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
Frankfurter TV
1 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 100.
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 D3 D0 D2 D4 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 70.
GER WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
OFC Bonn
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 28.
GER PAULAECK Alma
Fechtzentrum Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 13.
GER YOOSEFI Daria
TV Augsburg
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 15.
UKR GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
EFG Essen
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 33.
GER GLAAS Alwina
VFL Bad Nauheim
7 V5 D2 D2 D3 D3 D0 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 89.
Details
PAULAECK Alma   V 5 D 1   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 2   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   V 5 D 4   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 2 V 5   GLAAS Alwina
PAULAECK Alma   D 4 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   V 5 D 3   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
GLAAS Alwina   D 0 V 5   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 1 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   D 2 V 5   PAULAECK Alma
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   D 4 V 5   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
GLAAS Alwina   D 3 V 5   YOOSEFI Daria
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie   D 0 V 5   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   D 2 V 5   PAULAECK Alma
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   V 5 D 2   GLAAS Alwina
YOOSEFI Daria   D 2 V 5   WIERSCHEM Lara Jools
GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta   V 5 D 0   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
PAULAECK Alma   V 5 D 0   NOUR-ELDIN Nelly
WIERSCHEM Lara Jools   V 5 D 2   GLAAS Alwina
YOOSEFI Daria   V 5 D 1   GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly   V 5 D 2   HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie
GLAAS Alwina   D 3 V 4   PAULAECK Alma

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: STOCH Kolja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SHA Chuyi
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 59.
GER BUßMANN Janna
FC Leipzig
2 D3 D2 V5 D2 V4 2 16 17 0.400 -1 3. 58.
NED KOCKEN Veronique
1 s.v. Scaramouche
3 V5 V3 V5 D3 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 21.
GER MORGEN Daria
VFL Bad Nauheim
4 V5 D3 D4 D1 D4 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 76.
GER STERNBERG Ina
FC Offenbach
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 5.
GER REDLICH Marlene
Fechtzentrum Berlin
6 D2 D1 D0 V5 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 6. 87.
Details
BUßMANN Janna   D 3 V 5   SHA Chuyi
KOCKEN Veronique   V 5 D 4   MORGEN Daria
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 1   REDLICH Marlene
SHA Chuyi   D 2 V 5   KOCKEN Veronique
REDLICH Marlene   D 1 V 4   BUßMANN Janna
MORGEN Daria   D 1 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
REDLICH Marlene   D 2 V 5   SHA Chuyi
STERNBERG Ina   V 5 D 3   KOCKEN Veronique
BUßMANN Janna   V 5 D 3   MORGEN Daria
SHA Chuyi   D 2 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
MORGEN Daria   D 4 V 5   REDLICH Marlene
KOCKEN Veronique   V 3 D 2   BUßMANN Janna
MORGEN Daria   V 5 D 4   SHA Chuyi
BUßMANN Janna   D 2 V 5   STERNBERG Ina
REDLICH Marlene   D 0 V 5   KOCKEN Veronique

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KESSLER Marie-Victorine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KELLER Magdalena
Fechterring Hochwald
1 V5 D1 D4 D3 D1 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 81.
GER MAUCH Fabienne
Heidenheimer SB
2 D4 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 64.
GER KUNISCH Matilda
FC Offenbach
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
GER NIKIFOROV Viktoria
TSF Ditzingen
4 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 19 23 0.400 -4 3. 61.
GER RIPPERT Amelie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 62.
GER GLASER Pauline
FC Kassel
6 V5 V3 D1 D4 V5 3 18 13 0.600 5 2. 40.
Details
MAUCH Fabienne   D 4 V 5   KELLER Magdalena
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 1   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
RIPPERT Amelie   D 2 V 5   GLASER Pauline
KELLER Magdalena   D 1 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
GLASER Pauline   V 3 D 0   MAUCH Fabienne
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   D 4 V 5   RIPPERT Amelie
GLASER Pauline   V 5 D 1   KELLER Magdalena
RIPPERT Amelie   D 2 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda
MAUCH Fabienne   V 5 D 4   NIKIFOROV Viktoria
KELLER Magdalena   D 3 V 5   RIPPERT Amelie
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   V 5 D 4   GLASER Pauline
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 0   MAUCH Fabienne
NIKIFOROV Viktoria   V 5 D 4   KELLER Magdalena
MAUCH Fabienne   V 5 D 3   RIPPERT Amelie
GLASER Pauline   D 1 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER OLSEN Nora
TV Markkleeberg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 10.
GER SCHUBERT Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 22 18 0.400 4 4. 54.
GER REINHARDT Josephine
TV Wetzlar
3 D0 D2 D3 D2 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 97.
GER WINKER Paula
TV Augsburg
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 24.
GER SCHMUTZ Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 3. 46.
GER KOLLOCH Marit
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 77.
Details
SCHUBERT Lina   D 4 V 5   OLSEN Nora
REINHARDT Josephine   D 3 V 5   WINKER Paula
SCHMUTZ Kim   V 5 D 4   KOLLOCH Marit
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 0   REINHARDT Josephine
KOLLOCH Marit   D 1 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
WINKER Paula   V 5 D 3   SCHMUTZ Kim
KOLLOCH Marit   D 4 V 5   OLSEN Nora
SCHMUTZ Kim   V 5 D 2   REINHARDT Josephine
SCHUBERT Lina   D 4 V 5   WINKER Paula
OLSEN Nora   V 5 D 4   SCHMUTZ Kim
WINKER Paula   V 5 D 1   KOLLOCH Marit
REINHARDT Josephine   D 2 V 5   SCHUBERT Lina
WINKER Paula   D 2 V 5   OLSEN Nora
SCHUBERT Lina   D 4 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kim
KOLLOCH Marit   V 5 D 2   REINHARDT Josephine

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PIWARZ Clara Elise
Dresdener FC
1 D1 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 92.
GER SCHMITZ Alina
Fechterring Hochwald
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 16 15 0.400 1 4. 55.
GER COLAK Sena
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
3 V5 D0 D4 V5 D1 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 65.
GER BUSCH Katie
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 17 1.000 7 1. 11.
GER PETERS Nina
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.600 4 3. 41.
GER JANA Marlene
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 39.
Details
SCHMITZ Alina   V 5 D 1   PIWARZ Clara Elise
COLAK Sena   D 4 V 5   BUSCH Katie
PETERS Nina   V 5 D 4   JANA Marlene
PIWARZ Clara Elise   D 3 V 5   COLAK Sena
JANA Marlene   V 5 D 3   SCHMITZ Alina
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 4   PETERS Nina
JANA Marlene   V 5 D 3   PIWARZ Clara Elise
PETERS Nina   D 4 V 5   COLAK Sena
SCHMITZ Alina   D 2 V 4   BUSCH Katie
PIWARZ Clara Elise   D 4 V 5   PETERS Nina
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 3   JANA Marlene
COLAK Sena   D 0 V 5   SCHMITZ Alina
BUSCH Katie   V 5 D 4   PIWARZ Clara Elise
SCHMITZ Alina   D 1 V 5   PETERS Nina
JANA Marlene   V 5 D 1   COLAK Sena

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 | Referee: LENNARTZ Arndt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KORB Charlotte
VFL Bad Nauheim
1 D2 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 12 23 0.000 -11 6. 93.
GER PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
Dresdener FC
2 V5 D4 D2 D3 D2 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 74.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 8.
GER BARTH Jenna
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 43.
GER ARI Elizan
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 63.
GER MARX Finja
Fechterring Hochwald
6 V3 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 18 12 0.800 6 2. 25.
Details
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   V 5 D 2   KORB Charlotte
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 4   BARTH Jenna
ARI Elizan   D 2 V 5   MARX Finja
KORB Charlotte   D 3 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
MARX Finja   V 5 D 2   PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
BARTH Jenna   V 5 D 2   ARI Elizan
MARX Finja   V 3 D 2   KORB Charlotte
ARI Elizan   D 2 V 5   DÖRING Antonia
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   D 2 V 5   BARTH Jenna
KORB Charlotte   D 3 V 5   ARI Elizan
BARTH Jenna   D 1 V 5   MARX Finja
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 4   PIWARZ Anna Charlotte
BARTH Jenna   V 5 D 2   KORB Charlotte
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte   D 3 V 5   ARI Elizan
MARX Finja   D 0 V 5   DÖRING Antonia

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KRAHMER Eryk

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Antonia
EFG Essen
1 D3 D1 D2 V2 D0 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 85.
GER GEEF Tessa
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
2 V4 D2 D2 V5 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 60.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V2 5 22 7 1.000 15 1. 6.
GER MEHLHAFF Maria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 20.
GER SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
FC Leipzig
5 D1 D2 D2 D0 D3 0 8 21 0.000 -13 6. 94.
GER KRAUSE Leni
TV Augsburg
6 V5 V4 D1 D2 V4 3 16 13 0.600 3 3. 45.
Details
GEEF Tessa   V 4 D 3   WEBER Antonia
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 1   MEHLHAFF Maria
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina   D 3 V 4   KRAUSE Leni
WEBER Antonia   D 1 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
KRAUSE Leni   V 4 D 3   GEEF Tessa
MEHLHAFF Maria   V 5 D 0   SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
KRAUSE Leni   V 5 D 0   WEBER Antonia
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina   D 2 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja
GEEF Tessa   D 2 V 5   MEHLHAFF Maria
WEBER Antonia   V 2 D 1   SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
MEHLHAFF Maria   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Leni
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 2   GEEF Tessa
MEHLHAFF Maria   V 5 D 2   WEBER Antonia
GEEF Tessa   V 5 D 2   SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina
KRAUSE Leni   D 1 V 2   HEINRICH Svenja

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KUNISCH Arne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
FC Oldenburg
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 D0 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 66.
GER ROSENOW Luise
FG Segeberg
2 D3 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 79.
GER SIMON Lena
Dresdener FC
3 D3 D2 D2 V5 D0 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 83.
GER HELMRATH Antonia
OSC Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 37.
GER HERZ Elisabeth
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 23.
GER HAUK Eva
Frankfurter TV
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 8 0.800 16 1. 18.
Details
ROSENOW Luise   D 3 V 5   DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
SIMON Lena   D 2 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
HERZ Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   HAUK Eva
DEMYDOVA Vasilisa   V 5 D 3   SIMON Lena
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 1   ROSENOW Luise
HELMRATH Antonia   D 4 V 5   HERZ Elisabeth
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 0   DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
HERZ Elisabeth   D 4 V 5   SIMON Lena
ROSENOW Luise   D 1 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
DEMYDOVA Vasilisa   D 1 V 5   HERZ Elisabeth
HELMRATH Antonia   D 2 V 5   HAUK Eva
SIMON Lena   D 2 V 5   ROSENOW Luise
HELMRATH Antonia   V 5 D 2   DEMYDOVA Vasilisa
ROSENOW Luise   D 4 V 5   HERZ Elisabeth
HAUK Eva   V 5 D 0   SIMON Lena

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RÜHL Emma
FC Kassel
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 57.
GER ILLMANN Selma
Dresdener FC
2 D3 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 78.
GER KLÖTZER Hanna
OSC Berlin
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 36.
GER BUCK Marlene
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 49.
GER LUCKENBACH Emilie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 D4 D0 D3 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 81.
GER WALDMANN Victoria
TV Augsburg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 8.
Details
ILLMANN Selma   D 3 V 5   RÜHL Emma
KLÖTZER Hanna   D 4 V 5   BUCK Marlene
LUCKENBACH Emilie   D 2 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
RÜHL Emma   D 3 V 5   KLÖTZER Hanna
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 3   ILLMANN Selma
BUCK Marlene   V 5 D 3   LUCKENBACH Emilie
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 3   RÜHL Emma
LUCKENBACH Emilie   D 0 V 5   KLÖTZER Hanna
ILLMANN Selma   D 1 V 5   BUCK Marlene
RÜHL Emma   D 4 V 5   LUCKENBACH Emilie
BUCK Marlene   D 1 V 5   WALDMANN Victoria
KLÖTZER Hanna   V 5 D 4   ILLMANN Selma
BUCK Marlene   D 3 V 5   RÜHL Emma
ILLMANN Selma   V 5 D 4   LUCKENBACH Emilie
WALDMANN Victoria   V 5 D 4   KLÖTZER Hanna

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ROGMANN Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEBRENZ Mia
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 4.
GER LIBRALATO Sara
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 22.
GER BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
FG Segeberg
3 D1 D3 D2 D1 V5 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 80.
CHN WANG Yixi
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 56.
GER KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 19 13 0.600 6 3. 38.
GER LÜERS Juli
FC Oldenburg
6 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 99.
Details
LIBRALATO Sara   D 1 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte   D 2 V 5   WANG Yixi
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 0   LÜERS Juli
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 1   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
LÜERS Juli   D 1 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
WANG Yixi   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
LÜERS Juli   D 0 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah   V 5 D 1   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 2   WANG Yixi
LEBRENZ Mia   V 5 D 1   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
WANG Yixi   V 5 D 1   LÜERS Juli
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte   D 3 V 5   LIBRALATO Sara
WANG Yixi   D 4 V 5   LEBRENZ Mia
LIBRALATO Sara   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
LÜERS Juli   D 0 V 5   BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 9:00 | Referee: NAUMANN Josy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DREßLER Henriette
Dresdener FC
1 D2 D4 V5 D1 D0 1 12 18 0.200 -6 5. 75.
GER STERNBERG Lya
FC Offenbach
2 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 48.
GER HUBERICH Lisa
SV Waldkirch
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 50.
GER REINARTZ Helena
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D2 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 86.
GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 1. 19.
GER NEUBER Greta
Heidenheimer SB
6 V1 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 2. 44.
Details
STERNBERG Lya   V 5 D 2   DREßLER Henriette
HUBERICH Lisa   V 5 D 1   REINARTZ Helena
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   D 4 V 5   NEUBER Greta
DREßLER Henriette   D 4 V 5   HUBERICH Lisa
NEUBER Greta   D 4 V 5   STERNBERG Lya
REINARTZ Helena   D 1 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NEUBER Greta   V 1 D 0   DREßLER Henriette
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara   V 5 D 2   HUBERICH Lisa
STERNBERG Lya   V 5 D 1   REINARTZ Helena
DREßLER Henriette   D 1 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
REINARTZ Helena   V 5 D 3   NEUBER Greta
HUBERICH Lisa   V 5 D 4   STERNBERG Lya
REINARTZ Helena   D 2 V 5   DREßLER Henriette
STERNBERG Lya   D 0 V 5   LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara
NEUBER Greta   V 5 D 1   HUBERICH Lisa

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Su 9:00 | Referee: TYMOSHENKO Ruslan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HENSE Jolina
FC Leipzig
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 19 0.600 4 3. 41.
GER GRÄßLE Sophia
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 4. 47.
GER KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 35.
GER ZOBEL Emilia
Dresdener FC
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.800 4 1. 26.
GER MINHORST Anni
Fecht Club Krefeld
5 D3 D3 D3 D4 V5 1 18 23 0.200 -5 5. 73.
GER STAMPFUSS Greta
EFG Essen
6 V5 D2 D0 D2 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 83.
Details
GRÄßLE Sophia   V 5 D 4   HENSE Jolina
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   D 4 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
MINHORST Anni   V 5 D 3   STAMPFUSS Greta
HENSE Jolina   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 2 V 5   GRÄßLE Sophia
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 4   MINHORST Anni
STAMPFUSS Greta   V 5 D 4   HENSE Jolina
MINHORST Anni   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
GRÄßLE Sophia   D 4 V 5   ZOBEL Emilia
HENSE Jolina   V 5 D 3   MINHORST Anni
ZOBEL Emilia   V 5 D 2   STAMPFUSS Greta
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne   V 5 D 2   GRÄßLE Sophia
ZOBEL Emilia   D 3 V 5   HENSE Jolina
GRÄßLE Sophia   V 5 D 3   MINHORST Anni
STAMPFUSS Greta   D 0 V 5   KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne