Last transmission: 04.12.2021 15:35 | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VARNAY Katalin
Hamburger FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER NIESALLA Heide
Hamburger FC
2 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 14 14 0.500 0 4. 9.
GER WERNER Kerstin
Hamburger FC
3 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 15 15 0.500 0 3. 8.
GER SCHMIDT Julia
TuS Komet Arsten
4 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 15.
GER STABER Jeanine
Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 16 14 0.500 2 2. 7.
Details
NIESALLA Heide   D 1 V 5   VARNAY Katalin
SCHMIDT Julia   D 1 V 5   WERNER Kerstin
VARNAY Katalin   V 5 D 2   STABER Jeanine
WERNER Kerstin   D 4 V 5   NIESALLA Heide
SCHMIDT Julia   D 1 V 5   STABER Jeanine
WERNER Kerstin   D 1 V 5   VARNAY Katalin
STABER Jeanine   V 5 D 3   NIESALLA Heide
VARNAY Katalin   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Julia
STABER Jeanine   D 4 V 5   WERNER Kerstin
NIESALLA Heide   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Julia

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
RUS KALYAPINA Daria
Fechtergilde Südholstein
2 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 14 16 0.250 -2 3. 10.
GER ODINIUS Clara Maria
FC Bremen-Nord
3 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 14 19 0.250 -5 4. 11.
GER HEITMANN Anne
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 11 0.750 8 2. 4.
GER LÖHLER Bärbel
Tura Meldorf
5 D1 D1 V5 D0 1 7 18 0.250 -11 5. 13.
Details
KALYAPINA Daria   D 3 V 5   WRAGE Emilie
HEITMANN Anne   V 5 D 4   ODINIUS Clara Maria
WRAGE Emilie   V 5 D 1   LÖHLER Bärbel
ODINIUS Clara Maria   V 5 D 4   KALYAPINA Daria
HEITMANN Anne   V 5 D 0   LÖHLER Bärbel
ODINIUS Clara Maria   D 2 V 5   WRAGE Emilie
LÖHLER Bärbel   D 1 V 5   KALYAPINA Daria
WRAGE Emilie   V 5 D 4   HEITMANN Anne
LÖHLER Bärbel   V 5 D 3   ODINIUS Clara Maria
KALYAPINA Daria   D 2 V 5   HEITMANN Anne

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST JELINEVITS Anastassia
ETV Hamburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER REIMERS Gesche
ETV Hamburg
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 5.
GER SCHOOF Clara
FG Segeberg
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 18 13 0.500 5 3. 6.
GER BRÜGGE Kathie
Hamburger FC
4 D0 D1 D0 D4 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 14.
GER MÜLLER Kathrin
TSV Buchholz 08
5 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 14 19 0.250 -5 4. 11.
Details
REIMERS Gesche   D 2 V 5   JELINEVITS Anastassia
BRÜGGE Kathie   D 0 V 5   SCHOOF Clara
JELINEVITS Anastassia   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Kathrin
SCHOOF Clara   D 4 V 5   REIMERS Gesche
BRÜGGE Kathie   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Kathrin
SCHOOF Clara   D 4 V 5   JELINEVITS Anastassia
MÜLLER Kathrin   D 2 V 5   REIMERS Gesche
JELINEVITS Anastassia   V 5 D 0   BRÜGGE Kathie
MÜLLER Kathrin   D 3 V 5   SCHOOF Clara
REIMERS Gesche   V 5 D 1   BRÜGGE Kathie