Last transmission: 05.12.2021 16:08 | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 RATTI Riccardo
HH ETV Hamburg
ITA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 VON WOLFF Hans David
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 11
16 STAGE Tobias
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER V 15
9 KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof
HH Hamburger FC
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 BEIL Christian
HH Hamburger FC
GER
5 SÜNDER Martin
HH Hamburger FC
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 GODOH-WADA Leiji
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 5
12 ZIEBELL Olaf
HH ETV Hamburg
GER V 15
13 FÜRSTENAU Jannik
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 11
20 GERONIMO Flavio
HH ETV Hamburg
LUX V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 DELFS Lennart
HH Hamburger FC
GER
3 HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 ARNOLD Vincent
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 14
14 DUSTMANN Martin
HH ETV Hamburg
GER V 15
11 HALBLEIB Nils
SH SC Itzehoe
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 ESKILDSEN Mads
SH SC Itzehoe
GER
7 FRAUEN Finn
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar
HH ETV Hamburg
AFG
15 KOZLOWSKI Todd
HH ETV Hamburg
GER V 15
18 BURMEISTER Andreas
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER D 8
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 WELSCH Wladimir
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER
 
RATTI Riccardo
HH ETV Hamburg
ITA V 15
STAGE Tobias
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 11
 
 
KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof
HH Hamburger FC
GER D 12
BEIL Christian
HH Hamburger FC
GER V 15
 
 
SÜNDER Martin
HH Hamburger FC
GER V 15
ZIEBELL Olaf
HH ETV Hamburg
GER D 12
 
 
GERONIMO Flavio
HH ETV Hamburg
LUX D 10
DELFS Lennart
HH Hamburger FC
GER V 15
 
 
HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
DUSTMANN Martin
HH ETV Hamburg
GER D 7
 
 
HALBLEIB Nils
SH SC Itzehoe
GER D 13
ESKILDSEN Mads
SH SC Itzehoe
GER V 15
 
 
FRAUEN Finn
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 14
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar
HH ETV Hamburg
AFG V 15
 
 
KOZLOWSKI Todd
HH ETV Hamburg
GER D 10
WELSCH Wladimir
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
RATTI Riccardo
HH ETV Hamburg
ITA D 9
BEIL Christian
HH Hamburger FC
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜNDER Martin
HH Hamburger FC
GER D 14
DELFS Lennart
HH Hamburger FC
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
ESKILDSEN Mads
SH SC Itzehoe
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar
HH ETV Hamburg
AFG D 7
WELSCH Wladimir
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BEIL Christian
HH Hamburger FC
GER V 15
4 DELFS Lennart
HH Hamburger FC
GER D 12
3 HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
2 WELSCH Wladimir
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 10
 
BEIL Christian
HH Hamburger FC
GER D 9
HINZ Gerald
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
 
Back to top