Last transmission: 07.09.2021 18:05 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 *** bye *** Pi 1
Tu 9:50
16 BENTO Lúcio
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA
9 CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 FOSCHINI Luiz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
5 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA
13 PASCUOTTI Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA
3 LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
11 VIEIRA Antonio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
7 MIRANDA Heitor
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
15 BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
BENTO Lúcio
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 3
 
 
CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
FOSCHINI Luiz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 4
 
 
PASCUOTTI Pedro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA V 15
 
 
LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA V 15
MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 2
 
 
VIEIRA Antonio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
MIRANDA Heitor
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 6
HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
BUENO Gustavo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
FOSCHINI Luiz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA V 14
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 6
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
4 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
3 LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 14
2 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 13
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
Back to top