Last transmission: 07.09.2021 15:20 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: MAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PASCUOTTI Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
1 D4 D2 D4 D0 V5 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 13.
BRA MIRANDA Heitor
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 7.
BRA HOFFMANN Joao
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 V5 D2 D1 D0 V5 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 10.
BRA LOBO Guilherme
CGB Betancourt
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
BRA GALLEAZZI Felipe
CGB Betancourt
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 6 0.800 18 2. 4.
BRA BENTO Lúcio
Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
6 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 16.
Details
MIRANDA Heitor   V 5 D 4   PASCUOTTI Pedro
HOFFMANN Joao   D 1 V 5   LOBO Guilherme
GALLEAZZI Felipe   V 5 D 0   BENTO Lúcio
PASCUOTTI Pedro   D 2 V 5   HOFFMANN Joao
BENTO Lúcio   D 1 V 5   MIRANDA Heitor
LOBO Guilherme   V 5 D 4   GALLEAZZI Felipe
BENTO Lúcio   D 0 V 5   PASCUOTTI Pedro
GALLEAZZI Felipe   V 5 D 0   HOFFMANN Joao
MIRANDA Heitor   D 3 V 5   LOBO Guilherme
PASCUOTTI Pedro   D 0 V 5   GALLEAZZI Felipe
LOBO Guilherme   V 5 D 0   BENTO Lúcio
HOFFMANN Joao   D 2 V 5   MIRANDA Heitor
LOBO Guilherme   V 5 D 4   PASCUOTTI Pedro
MIRANDA Heitor   D 1 V 5   GALLEAZZI Felipe
BENTO Lúcio   D 1 V 5   HOFFMANN Joao

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: GARRIGOS Murilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA VIEIRA Antonio
CAP Paulistano
1 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 9 16 0.250 -7 4. 11.
BRA MALUF Guilherme
ECP Pinheiros
2 D1 D1 D0 D4 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 14.
BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor
CAP Paulistano
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 6.
BRA CHOLFE Theo
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
BRA CAMARGO Henrique
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 9.
Details
MALUF Guilherme   D 1 V 5   VIEIRA Antonio
CHOLFE Theo   V 5 D 1   NOGUEIRA Heitor
VIEIRA Antonio   D 1 V 5   CAMARGO Henrique
NOGUEIRA Heitor   V 5 D 1   MALUF Guilherme
CHOLFE Theo   V 5 D 2   CAMARGO Henrique
NOGUEIRA Heitor   V 5 D 3   VIEIRA Antonio
CAMARGO Henrique   V 5 D 4   MALUF Guilherme
VIEIRA Antonio   D 0 V 5   CHOLFE Theo
CAMARGO Henrique   D 2 V 5   NOGUEIRA Heitor
MALUF Guilherme   D 0 V 5   CHOLFE Theo

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: GUEDES DaniloVASQUES Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BUENO Gustavo
ECP Pinheiros
1 D0 D1 D0 D2 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 15.
BRA NOGUEIRA Pedro
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 6 0.750 10 2. 5.
BRA VIANNA Guilherme
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 2.
BRA FOSCHINI Luiz
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D0 D3 V5 2 13 11 0.500 2 3. 8.
BRA SOUZA Matheus
CMPR Parana
5 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 7 17 0.250 -10 4. 12.
Details
NOGUEIRA Pedro   V 5 D 0   BUENO Gustavo
FOSCHINI Luiz   D 3 V 5   VIANNA Guilherme
BUENO Gustavo   D 2 V 5   SOUZA Matheus
VIANNA Guilherme   V 5 D 1   NOGUEIRA Pedro
FOSCHINI Luiz   V 5 D 1   SOUZA Matheus
VIANNA Guilherme   V 5 D 1   BUENO Gustavo
SOUZA Matheus   D 1 V 5   NOGUEIRA Pedro
BUENO Gustavo   D 0 V 5   FOSCHINI Luiz
SOUZA Matheus   D 0 V 5   VIANNA Guilherme
NOGUEIRA Pedro   V 5 D 0   FOSCHINI Luiz