Last transmission: 04.09.2021 23:04 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 AUGUSTO Henrique
PR CC Curitibano
BRA V 15
16 BICALHO Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
9 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 SEIXLACK Igor
RP BTC Barroca
BRA
5 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 SILVARES Mateus
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 4
12 SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA V 15
13 ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
20 ARMANI Luca
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
3 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 GARCIA Antonio
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
14 FOGUEL Lucca
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
11 SAUERESSIG Arthur
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA
7 LEAL Felipe
PR CC Curitibano
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
15 DUBIEL Guilherme
SP PEPT Esgrima Todos
BRA D 14
18 URIEN Luca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
 
HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
AUGUSTO Henrique
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 11
 
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
SEIXLACK Igor
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 14
 
 
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 12
 
 
ASQUINO Lucca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 7
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
FOGUEL Lucca
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
 
 
SAUERESSIG Arthur
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 6
HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
 
 
LEAL Felipe
PR CC Curitibano
BRA D 11
MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
URIEN Luca
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 6
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
HOFFMANN Joao
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
GONCALVES Eduardo
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
HOMSI Bernardo
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
MALUF Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
4 RIBEIRO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 12
3 BRANDT Matheus
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 10
2 NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
NOGUEIRA Heitor
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
 
Back to top