Last transmission: 20.11.2022 15:14 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini A.O.X. EGALEO 1.1 250.0
2 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 1.5 122.0
3 HUN PAPP Jazmin Hodmezovasarhely 1.7 119.0
4 POL WOJTAS Hanna UKS GSS 1.8 112.0
5 GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.9 107.0
6 HUN KOLLAR Anna Torekves 1.10 95.0
7 SWE MIKULAK Sara ST Angby FK 1.12 91.0
8 GBR JOHNSON Isabella Fencers Club London 1.13 82.0
9 POL KUS Natasza D Artagnan Ursynow 1.14 82.0
10 USA JING Emily 1.16 78.0
11 NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 1.17 78.0
12 HUN BADAR Szonja Halasztelki BSE 1.18 75.0
13 POL JAKUBOWSKA Marta UKS GSS 1.19 74.0
14 FRA AYE Keren 1.23 65.0
15 TUR AY Elif Su 1.25 61.0
16 HUN SPERKA Jazmin BHSE 1.30 54.0
17 USA SENIC Adeline 1.32 50.0
18 LAT SEMAROVA Juliana ST Florete 1.34 49.0
19 UKR STEPOVYK Milana KIEW 1.35 48.0
20 GER HERWIG Merle HE VfL Marburg 1.38 42.0
21 FRA ALIX Adele 1.40 41.0
22 SVK FORGACH Rebeka Liliana KS Samorin 1.42 40.0
23 ROU MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid CSU Timisoara 1.43 39.0
24 POL NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz 1.44 39.0
25 TUR ATMACA Alara 1.45 38.0
26 HUN MARKUS Boglarka FTC 1.46 34.0
27 CZE PROKESOVA Barbora USK Praha 1.52 30.0
28 TUR ARIKAN Ada 1.56 27.0
29 POL WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna AZS AWF Poznan 1.57 27.0
30 LAT KOZLOVA Polina Rigas BJSS Ridzene 1.58 27.0
31 AUT REINER Aglaya WI Dynamo Wien 1.59 27.0
32 ITA PLUTINO Valeria 1.61 24.0
33 POL PLAZA Malgorzata D Artagnan Ursynow 1.62 24.0
34 HUN BARTUS Claudia Halasztelki BSE 1.63 24.0
35 UKR BORYSOVA Ahlaia NR KIEW 1.67 22.0
36 HUN TOTH Lena Sara Halasztelki BSE 1.69 21.0
37 CZE ROTH Annabelle USK Praha 1.72 20.0
38 FRA MARTIN Garance 1.80 18.0
39 TUR AKSOY Neziha Asli 1.81 18.0
40 GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.82 18.0
41 POL BINKO Aleksandra IKS Leszno 1.83 18.0
42 ROU MALE Enya CSM Corona Brasov 1.85 17.0
43 GRE BALLOU Eleni A.O.X. EGALEO 1.90 16.0
44 UKR BRYZGALOVA Svitlana KIEW 1.93 15.0
45 GER GAMKE Ella BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.94 15.0
46 GER HERWIG Finja Malu HE VfL Marburg 1.95 15.0
47 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.96 15.0
48 TUR ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 1.97 15.0
49 TUR CARPISIR Irmak 1.98 14.0
50 NED DAMMROFF Lotte Holland Schermenr 1.99 14.0
51 NED SLUMAN Talitha Holland Schermenr 1.100 14.0
52 LAT KRASTINA Karolina Rigas BJSS Ridzene 1.101 13.0
53 USA LUNG Katerina 1.103 12.0
54 HUN LAJCSIK Roza Szombathely 1.104 12.0
55 TUR ACAR Bahar Deniz 1.106 12.0
56 POL SZEFERA Emilia Torunska Akademia Fl 1.108 12.0
57 GER HOEPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.109 12.0
58 FRA CAUVET Olivia PARIS CEP 1.110 12.0
59 POL PLAZA Zofia D Artagnan Ursynow 1.111 12.0
60 CZE ILLEKOVA Katerina Sokol Bystrice nad P 1.112 12.0
61 HUN TOTH Anna Ludovika 1.113 12.0
62 ROU BARBU Ioana CSTA Bucuresti 1.114 11.0
63 SVK VALACSAY Anna KS Samorin 1.115 11.0
64 ROU ADOCH Alexandra ACS Floreta Timisoar 1.116 11.0
65 TUR OZIRAK Iipek 1.117 11.0
66 LAT ABELE Liene Rigas BJSS Ridzene 1.119 11.0
67 GBR JOHNSON Katie Fencers Club London 1.120 11.0
68 HUN YUE Ruhan FTC 1.125 9.0
69 TUR TURHANLAR Beril 1.126 9.0
70 HUN HARONI Agapi NKESE 1.128 9.0
71 POL BYZEWSKA Alicja UKS GSS 1.129 9.0
72 TUR GULISIK Elvin 1.130 9.0
73 HUN SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka Torekves 1.131 9.0
74 HUN SIMON Borbala ZVE 1.132 9.0
75 POL MOS Teresa UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz 1.133 9.0
76 GER VOELKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 1.134 9.0
77 GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 1.135 9.0
78 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 1.136 9.0
79 TUR ARIKAN Azra 1.137 9.0
80 ROU LITA Karina CSS Triumf 1.140 8.0
81 SVK FORGACH Nina KS Samorin 1.141 8.0
82 AUT FABIANEK Hanna ST StLFC Graz 1.145 8.0
83 GRE BOUZIKA Iliana Daria GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 1.146 8.0
84 CZE SIMKOVA Anna Jiskra H. Brod 1.149 7.0
85 SWE JECHIL Maria VS GFK 1.150 7.0
86 USA PEVZNER Victoria 1.151 6.0
87 FRA DUBOIS ERINE 1.153 6.0
88 POL BARTOL Michalina Warta-Muszkieterowie 1.154 6.0
89 FRA ADAMO ANITA 1.156 6.0
T90 FRA RAFIN MARION 1.156 6.0
91 USA ZHANG Alina 1.159 6.0
T92 ITA RAMPAZZO Margherita 1.159 6.0
93 ITA CATTANEO Ginevra 1.161 6.0
94 ITA CASTELLI Lucia HS Trekanten København 1.163 6.0
95 POL JASZCZOLT Nadia Torunska Akademia Fl 1.165 6.0
96 TUR KARAVELIOGLU Nilim 1.167 6.0
97 TUR GOKKAN Ruya TED SK 1.169 6.0
98 LAT JUNELE Nikola Asmens 1.170 6.0
99 FRA DANSICARE Mailys 1.174 6.0
100 POL GATZ Zuzanna UKS de la Salle 1.175 6.0
101 GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1.176 6.0
102 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 1.178 6.0
103 POL KAPALA Emilia UKS GSS 1.179 6.0
104 GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 1.184 6.0
105 LAT GOROHOVA Viktorija Rigas BJSS Ridzene 1.186 6.0
106 AUT IVANCSICS Isabella FUM Moedling 1.194 5.0
107 DEN GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa HS RFK Rudersdal 1.196 5.0
108 SWE RYBERG Filippa ST EGF 1.198 5.0
109 SGP WONG Angellena Yan Qi Blade 1.199 5.0
110 ROU PREDA Dalia CSS Triumf 1.202 4.0
111 ROU MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana CSS Triumf 1.204 4.0
112 SGP TANG Daniella Weng Yan Z Fencing 1.213 3.0
113 USA CHEN Jia 1.220 3.0
114 FRA RODARIE Chloe 1.223 3.0
115 GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.225 3.0
116 HUN KOVACSI Sara Torekves 1.227 3.0
117 GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.228 3.0
118 CZE FLASKOVA Viktorie USK Praha 1.229 3.0
119 FRA BOUMAZA Eileen 27 PARIS EPEE 1.232 3.0
120 FRA ROSALIE Solange Yan 1.233 3.0
121 ITA GASPAROTTO Matilde 1.236 3.0
122 GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 1.237 3.0
123 CZE JOUKLOVA Julie Sokol Vrsovice 1.238 3.0
124 USA CHUSID Mikayla 1.239 3.0
125 TUR KARAMAN Nisan Ezel 1.241 3.0
126 FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE 1.243 3.0
127 MON DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea EPM 1.244 3.0
128 HUN MESZOELY Regina Milla Halasztelki BSE 1.245 3.0
129 TUR AYYUCE Doga Neval 1.246 3.0
130 POL ZIEMAK Emilia IKS AWF Warszawa 1.247 3.0
131 ITA BINAGHI Maria Vittoria 1.255 3.0
T132 GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS FA Haueneberstein 1.255 3.0
133 FRA PRATS MATHILDE 1.257 3.0
T134 ITA MARZARI Sara 1.257 3.0
T135 GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 1.257 3.0
136 GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.261 3.0
137 POL MAKOWSKA Karolina UKS GSS 1.262 3.0
138 FRA JEZEGOU LINA 1.263 3.0
T139 GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Durener FC 1.263 3.0
140 GER HASSINGER Sophie SW TG Frankenthal 1.268 3.0
141 SWE ANDERSSON Mathilda ST EGF 1.271 3.0
142 SVK POSVANCOVA Martina KS Samorin 1.281 0.0
143 SLO HRIBAR Manca SS Tabor 1.293 0.0
144 AUT MACK Laetizia SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg 1.294 0.0
145 AUT MAYERL Lena FUM Moedling 1.297 0.0
146 AUT SCHAUER Lily FCW Wels 1.308 0.0
147 BEL MERCKX Joosfien VS De Maneschermer 1.313 0.0
148 CZE MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie HS USK Praha 1.314 0.0
149 AUT PETZ Anna WI ASC Wien 1.320 0.0
150 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB FV Bremen 1860 1.324 0.0
151 GER KOESLING Anik ST Sportverein Angern 1.325 0.0
152 HUN GYAPJAS Hanna Hodmezovasarhely 1.328 0.0
153 GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 1.330 0.0
T154 GER WALL Alexandra HE FC Marburg 1.330 0.0
155 GER KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers 1.333 0.0
156 FRA BOISSIER SOLENN 1.335 0.0
157 BEL KOZLOWSKA Weronika FF CRE Bruxelles 1.340 0.0
T158 FRA DELEUIL JULIETTE 1.340 0.0
159 HUN ANTAL Katalin ZVE 1.345 0.0
160 TUR EROLCAY Damla TED SK 1.346 0.0
161 POL KOCIUBINSKA Zofia IKS Leszno 1.350 0.0
162 POL WOJTAS Zofia UKS GSS 1.353 0.0
163 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 1.355 0.0
164 CZE SCHWARZOVA Ester Sokol Vrsovice 1.363 0.0
165 FRA DUFOUR MARGO 1.366 0.0
166 CZE SCHAEFEROVA Justyna USK Praha 1.373 0.0
167 MON MALENFANT Lou EPM 1.378 0.0
168 ITA IZZO Valentina 1.386 0.0
169 GRE REPPA Christina ARIS 1.393 0.0
170 AUT BREINBAUER Valerie WI UFC Wien 1.398 0.0
171 TUR YALCIN Elif Rana 1.403 0.0
172 TUR KIRDAR Merve 1.404 0.0
173 HUN VAN LEEUWEN Nina SZTE 1.406 0.0
174 GRE TSAKALI Myrto OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.409 0.0
175 GRE KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 1.411 0.0
176 GRE LAIOU Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 1.414 0.0
177 GRE PROVATA Aikaterini DAMOKLIS 1.417 0.0
178 TPE LI Si-Xian Jocelyn 1.9999 0.0
T179 USA LUO Sandra 1.9999 0.0
T180 GER KARIUS Bele SC Berlin 1.9999 0.0
T181 GER HAUPT emely PSV Weimar 1.9999 0.0
T182 ITA COSENTINO Chiara 1.9999 0.0
T183 USA CHEN Allison 1.9999 0.0
T184 TUR GULER Ilayda Bengisu 1.9999 0.0
T185 ITA CAMPANALE Camilla 1.9999 0.0
T186 ITA BENATELLI Marta 1.9999 0.0
T187 GER RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9999 0.0
T188 GRE STAVRAKI Zoi A.X.I.A. 1.9999 0.0
T189 GRE PANTELIDOU Angeliki M.A.KORDELIOU 1.9999 0.0
T190 USA LIU Jaelyn 1.9999 0.0
T191 GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle 1.9999 0.0
T192 GER KETZER Alina TSV Neu-Ulm 1.9999 0.0
T193 GER MALLON Maren FGS Schwerin 1.9999 0.0
T194 USA GEBALA Gabrielle 1.9999 0.0
T195 TPE SU Yu-Hsuan 1.9999 0.0
T196 CAN RICHARD Clara 1.9999 0.0
T197 EGY HAMZA malak 1.9999 0.0
T198 BEL SCHOLTES Elise 1.9999 0.0
T199 GER KRAFT Vivian TSG Weinheim 1.9999 0.0
T200 NED ARIAS DE BLES Mint SV Treville 1.9999 0.0
T201 GER NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena 1.9999 0.0
T202 BEL GONTIER Ninon CE Neufchateau 1.9999 0.0
T203 GER OEHME Lina Fechtcentrum Halle 1.9999 0.0
T204 GER BOC Mai Ly FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T205 ITA FERRARINI Chiara 1.9999 0.0
T206 GRE KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.9999 0.0
T207 GRE NAIDI Kalliroi GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO 1.9999 0.0
T208 USA SHEN Lydia 1.9999 0.0
T209 HUN KEKESI Dora Hodmezovasarhely 1.9999 0.0
T210 GER GRUND Florentine Dresdner FC 1.9999 0.0
T211 SUI JABERG Sydney CEM Morges 1.9999 0.0
T212 FRA BERRIER Apolline 1.9999 0.0
T213 ITA LAZZARETTI Ludovica 1.9999 0.0
T214 GER AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle 1.9999 0.0
T215 GER SELMAYR Sarah KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T216 GER HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena 1.9999 0.0
T217 GER FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weisswasser 1.9999 0.0
T218 CAN RICHARD Dominique 1.9999 0.0
T219 GER KRAUSE Martha FC Rothenbaum 1.9999 0.0
T220 FRA MAZILLE Pauline ST GERMAIN E 1.9999 0.0
T221 USA CHO Rebecca 1.9999 0.0
T222 FRA DUPUY Lola 1.9999 0.0
T223 TPE TING Ju-Hsuan 1.9999 0.0
T224 ITA CASOTTO Alessandra 1.9999 0.0
T225 TPE YANG Yi-Chen 1.9999 0.0
T226 TPE HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi 1.9999 0.0
T227 GER KIESSLING Florence TG Frankenthal 1.9999 0.0
T228 USA LEE Lavender 1.9999 0.0
T229 GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T230 ITA GIACOMELLI Greta 1.9999 0.0
T231 TPE LIN Yu-Wei 1.9999 0.0
T232 GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart 1.9999 0.0
T233 GER WEIGAND Sarah Marie FC Tauberbischofshei 1.9999 0.0
T234 GER POPOV Anna-Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm 1.9999 0.0
T235 ITA FARIELLO Giulia 1.9999 0.0
T236 MEX ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell 1.9999 0.0
T237 GER KOELL Teresa KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T238 JPN TAKAMIZAWA Yukari 1.9999 0.0
T239 GRE TAGI Vasiliki Olga A.X.I.A. 1.9999 0.0
T240 CRO TRCIN Katja MK Dubrava 1.9999 0.0
T241 USA YANG Iris 1.9999 0.0
T242 CYP KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta Achilleas SC 1.9999 0.0
T243 TPE JENG Zi-Yin 1.9999 0.0
T244 GER HERTER Alexandra Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1.9999 0.0
T245 GER GOLDAMMER Mila FGS Schwerin 1.9999 0.0
T246 GEO TAKAISHVILI Liza 1.9999 0.0
T247 USA SOOD Ishani 1.9999 0.0
T248 ITA GALLINA Nicole 1.9999 0.0
T249 USA LI Rachel 1.9999 0.0
T250 USA TAN Kaitlyn 1.9999 0.0
T251 GER SCHNEIDER Marlene Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9999 0.0
T252 GRE INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY 1.9999 0.0
T253 TUR OKCUOGLU defne 1.9999 0.0
T254 JPN GOTO Yui PSV Stuttgart 1.9999 0.0
T255 USA EYER Hailey 1.9999 0.0
T256 GER GUENDEL Aurelia FV Bremen 1860 1.9999 0.0
T257 GER REHDA Lene FGS Schwerin 1.9999 0.0
T258 GER NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus 1.9999 0.0
T259 GER HILBRANDT Katharina FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T260 EGY ALY Lojain 1.9999 0.0
T261 POL NELZA Dominika MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.9999 0.0
T262 SGP LEE Stephanie Tingyi IFS 1.9999 0.0
T263 GER KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T264 GER ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstadter FC 1.9999 0.0
T265 GER NIPOLLI Isabella Sportverein Angern 1.9999 0.0
T266 GRE PILIOURA Anna A.X.I.A. 1.9999 0.0
T267 GER BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9999 0.0
T268 USA ZHAO Sophie 1.9999 0.0
T269 GRE TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini ARIS 1.9999 0.0
T270 GER TEMUR Duru FC Rothenbaum 1.9999 0.0

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.