Last transmission: 30.10.2021 12:56 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 POL JURCZAK Mateusz UKS PM Syrena 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 FRA HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien PARIS CEP 5 5 25 1 1,000 24
4 POL GORCZYCA Jakub UKS Atena Gdansk 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
5 ITA GIORDANO Thomas 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
6 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
7 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
8 NED DIJKSTRA Michael SV Treville 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
9 TUR COBANOGLU Baran 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
10 ISR HAVIV Liam Hapoel Acco 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
11 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
12 POL WINKHOF Filip IKS Leszno 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
13 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
14 FRA DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
15 POL MAKALOWSKI Adam IKS Leszno 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
16 GER HOEFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
17 POL GORCZYCA Tomasz UKS Atena Gdansk 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
18 GER MC CONELL Lino BE SC Berlin 5 6 26 9 0,833 17
19 POL SOWA Piotr BE WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
20 TUR SEZER Tan Anadolu Okculuk ve E 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
21 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
22 ISR LEMBERGER Eitan Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
23 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
24 POL PRAJZNER Mikolaj WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
25 FRA YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
26 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 25 11 0,833 14
27 CZE HOLY Lev Sokol Brno 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
28 TUR SIRMACI Kayhan 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
29 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
30 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
31 SWE FASTESSON Rufus ST EGF 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
32 NED SOEMOSEMITO Damian SV Treville 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
33 POL GINDA Piotr Warta-Muszkieterowie 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
34 FRA DUBREUIL Maxime 27 PARIS CEP 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
35 SVK LANCARIC Branislav KS Samorin 4 5 20 10 0,800 10
36 LAT KAULAKANS Valters Asmens 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
37 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Dusseldorf 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
38 TUR AKIALP Emre 4 5 20 14 0,800 6
39 POL WASCINSKI Gracjan IKS Leszno 4 6 25 11 0,667 14
40 POL KWIATKOWSKI Karol Budowlani Torun 4 6 25 12 0,667 13
41 GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
42 LAT FRICBERGS Marcis Juris Rigas BJSS Ridzene 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
43 ISR DRORI Nadav Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
44 SWE KVERNES Isak VS GFK 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
45 LAT ABELE Reinis 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
46 POL DURAJ Idzi UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
47 FRA BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
48 POL ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam IKS Leszno 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
49 POL TOMYSLAK Lukasz Warta-Muszkieterowie 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
50 TUR ILMAN Poyraz Ege Marmara Esk SK 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
51 FRA JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 03 ASM BELFORT 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
52 FRA ANANE Zakariya PARIS CEP 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
53 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
54 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
55 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
56 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
57 LAT ZDORS Markuss BJSS Ridzene 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
58 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen/Luhe 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
59 SWE ANDEN Max VS GFK 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
60 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
61 ISR ROKHKIND Eitan Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
62 SWE BOUSTEDT Erik VS GFK 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
63 POL NOWAK Jan Polonia Leszno 3 5 17 13 0,600 4
64 ISR ELIAZ Adam Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
65 POL JURGA Stanislaw Zjednoczeni Pabianic 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
66 GRE TZOVANIS Artemios A.O.X. EGALEO 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
67 SWE NORDMAN RID Emil ST Angby FK 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
68 POL FOGT Jakub Polonia Leszno 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
69 NED MAN Yin SV Treville 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
70 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofshei 3 6 20 17 0,500 3
71 GER OTT Maxim WE FG TG Munster 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
72 SWE WIDEN Emil ST EGF 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
73 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold Munchen 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
74 POL KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz UKS Atena Gdansk 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
75 ISR AMRANI Matthew Harel Megido 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
76 FRA DELGADO Matheo 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
77 GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdner FC 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
78 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SchermCentrum Amster 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
79 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
80 ISR BLUMENFELD Ori Megido 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
81 GER BECKMANN Otto ST Sportverein Angern 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
82 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdner FC 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3
83 NED KOSTER Fabian SchermCentrum Amster 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
84 GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Maintal-Dornighei 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
85 CZE VRTILEK Jakub Sokol Brno 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5
86 BEL LEYNEN DUBUS Victor VS De Maneschermer 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
87 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 2 5 17 15 0,400 2
88 NED DIJKSTRA Thomas SV Treville 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
89 SWE GRELA Tristan ST EGF 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
90 GER BISCHOF Finn HB FV Bremen 1860 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
91 TUR MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan Marmara Esk SK 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
92 GER MUELLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
93 POL PYSKLO Szymon UKS Atena Gdansk 2 5 12 17 0,400 -5
94 NED MOERBEEK Jonas Holland Schermenr 2 5 13 22 0,400 -9
95 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 2 5 11 21 0,400 -10
96 POL GONDA Jakub AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
97 SWE KALLSTROEM Markus ST EGF 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
98 ISR PODLYAS Arik Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
99 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR BW Kleinmachnow 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
100 ISR TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran Beer Sheva 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
101 NED NOOIJ Jasper SchermCentrum Amster 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
102 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Wurzburg 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
103 NED MOUSSET Tycho Ter Weer 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
104 TUR EROL Ekin Deniz 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
105 GER SCHWABE Markus HB FV Bremen 1860 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
106 SVK ROZMUS Jakub KS Samorin 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
107 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdner FC 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
108 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11
109 SWE PENKER Hugo ST EGF 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13
110 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 2 6 11 24 0,333 -13
111 BEL SCHROVEN Loucas VS De Maneschermer 2 6 12 28 0,333 -16
112 GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick NR FC Moers 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7
113 FRA DUMAS Maxime PARIS CEP 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10
114 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12
115 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12
116 TUR YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7