Last transmission: 26.11.2022 11:09 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: AILINCA Cezar

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PERRIER Louann
1
1 D4 D0 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 122.
ITA GRASSI Elisa
1
2 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 98.
USA LIU Sophie
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 8 0.833 21 1. 15.
POL HOFMAN Karolina
1 TMS Sosnowiec
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 57.
GER HERBON Cisanne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D3 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 128.
SGP QUAH Jaida Hao Xun
1 SSP
6 D1 D1 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 8 29 0.167 -21 7. 162.
EGY ADEL ELDOKSH Renad
1
7 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 50.
Details
HOFMAN Karolina   V 5 D 3   PERRIER Louann
HERBON Cisanne   V 5 D 4   GRASSI Elisa
QUAH Jaida Hao Xun   D 1 V 5   LIU Sophie
PERRIER Louann   D 2 V 5   ADEL ELDOKSH Renad
HOFMAN Karolina   V 5 D 1   HERBON Cisanne
LIU Sophie   V 5 D 1   GRASSI Elisa
ADEL ELDOKSH Renad   V 5 D 0   QUAH Jaida Hao Xun
PERRIER Louann   V 5 D 3   HERBON Cisanne
LIU Sophie   V 5 D 0   HOFMAN Karolina
GRASSI Elisa   V 5 D 1   QUAH Jaida Hao Xun
ADEL ELDOKSH Renad   V 5 D 2   HERBON Cisanne
PERRIER Louann   D 0 V 5   LIU Sophie
QUAH Jaida Hao Xun   V 5 D 4   HOFMAN Karolina
GRASSI Elisa   V 5 D 4   ADEL ELDOKSH Renad
HERBON Cisanne   D 1 V 5   LIU Sophie
QUAH Jaida Hao Xun   D 1 V 5   PERRIER Louann
HOFMAN Karolina   V 5 D 2   GRASSI Elisa
LIU Sophie   D 4 V 5   ADEL ELDOKSH Renad
HERBON Cisanne   V 5 D 0   QUAH Jaida Hao Xun
GRASSI Elisa   V 5 D 4   PERRIER Louann
ADEL ELDOKSH Renad   D 2 V 5   HOFMAN Karolina

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MCLELLAN Sam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL BOROWIK Julia
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
1 D1 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 119.
USA CHIN Sophia
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 27.
GEO KUVAEVA Alexandra
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 28.
SGP CHAN Natallie Yin Xin
1 SSP
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 89.
FRA GIRAUD Celine
1
5 D2 D4 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 122.
TUR ALDEMIR defne
1
6 V5 D1 D2 D0 D0 D2 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 161.
GER GUBITZ Emilia
Nuernberg
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 3. 77.
Details
CHAN Natallie Yin Xin   V 5 D 3   BOROWIK Julia
GIRAUD Celine   D 4 V 5   CHIN Sophia
ALDEMIR defne   D 2 V 5   KUVAEVA Alexandra
BOROWIK Julia   V 5 D 3   GUBITZ Emilia
CHAN Natallie Yin Xin   V 5 D 3   GIRAUD Celine
KUVAEVA Alexandra   V 5 D 3   CHIN Sophia
GUBITZ Emilia   V 5 D 2   ALDEMIR defne
BOROWIK Julia   V 5 D 2   GIRAUD Celine
KUVAEVA Alexandra   V 5 D 4   CHAN Natallie Yin Xin
CHIN Sophia   V 5 D 1   ALDEMIR defne
GUBITZ Emilia   D 4 V 5   GIRAUD Celine
BOROWIK Julia   D 3 V 5   KUVAEVA Alexandra
ALDEMIR defne   D 0 V 5   CHAN Natallie Yin Xin
CHIN Sophia   V 5 D 4   GUBITZ Emilia
GIRAUD Celine   D 0 V 5   KUVAEVA Alexandra
ALDEMIR defne   V 5 D 4   BOROWIK Julia
CHAN Natallie Yin Xin   D 3 V 5   CHIN Sophia
KUVAEVA Alexandra   D 2 V 5   GUBITZ Emilia
GIRAUD Celine   V 5 D 0   ALDEMIR defne
CHIN Sophia   V 5 D 1   BOROWIK Julia
GUBITZ Emilia   V 5 D 0   CHAN Natallie Yin Xin

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BELLIZIA Giuliana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY NOFAL nagwa
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 83.
ROU DAN Lorena Alexia
1 Olimpic Cetate Rasno
2 D1 D1 D0 D4 D2 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 175.
POL WOJCIK Gabriela
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Sz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 25.
TUR HAYKIR Ekin
1
4 D0 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 125.
LAT PAPOVA Marija
1 Salvo
5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D1 D4 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 133.
FRA BABANDO MATHILDE
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 18.
USA YANG Angelina LeLe
1
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 49.
Details
HAYKIR Ekin   D 0 V 5   NOFAL nagwa
PAPOVA Marija   V 5 D 4   DAN Lorena Alexia
BABANDO MATHILDE   V 5 D 3   WOJCIK Gabriela
NOFAL nagwa   V 5 D 4   YANG Angelina LeLe
HAYKIR Ekin   V 5 D 3   PAPOVA Marija
WOJCIK Gabriela   V 5 D 1   DAN Lorena Alexia
YANG Angelina LeLe   V 5 D 4   BABANDO MATHILDE
NOFAL nagwa   D 4 V 5   PAPOVA Marija
WOJCIK Gabriela   V 5 D 3   HAYKIR Ekin
DAN Lorena Alexia   D 2 V 5   BABANDO MATHILDE
YANG Angelina LeLe   V 5 D 4   PAPOVA Marija
NOFAL nagwa   D 3 V 5   WOJCIK Gabriela
BABANDO MATHILDE   V 5 D 2   HAYKIR Ekin
DAN Lorena Alexia   D 0 V 5   YANG Angelina LeLe
PAPOVA Marija   D 1 V 5   WOJCIK Gabriela
BABANDO MATHILDE   V 5 D 0   NOFAL nagwa
HAYKIR Ekin   V 5 D 0   DAN Lorena Alexia
WOJCIK Gabriela   V 5 D 4   YANG Angelina LeLe
PAPOVA Marija   D 1 V 5   BABANDO MATHILDE
DAN Lorena Alexia   D 1 V 5   NOFAL nagwa
YANG Angelina LeLe   V 5 D 2   HAYKIR Ekin

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: OGDEN Samuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN KANETAKA Seisa
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 26.
BUL GEORGIEVA Mariela
1 Trakiya
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 12.
POL NOWAK Marta
1 OS AZS Poznan
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 99.
FRA AUZOULT LOUISE
1
4 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 119.
ROU MITRUS Andreea
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 D2 D1 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 169.
GER MARX Maja
Nuernberg
6 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 114.
ITA SPLENDORE Maya
1
7 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 79.
Details
AUZOULT LOUISE   D 3 V 5   KANETAKA Seisa
MITRUS Andreea   D 1 V 5   GEORGIEVA Mariela
MARX Maja   V 5 D 1   NOWAK Marta
KANETAKA Seisa   V 5 D 4   SPLENDORE Maya
AUZOULT LOUISE   V 5 D 2   MITRUS Andreea
NOWAK Marta   D 3 V 5   GEORGIEVA Mariela
SPLENDORE Maya   V 5 D 3   MARX Maja
KANETAKA Seisa   V 5 D 2   MITRUS Andreea
NOWAK Marta   V 5 D 4   AUZOULT LOUISE
GEORGIEVA Mariela   V 5 D 3   MARX Maja
SPLENDORE Maya   V 5 D 3   MITRUS Andreea
KANETAKA Seisa   V 5 D 1   NOWAK Marta
MARX Maja   D 3 V 5   AUZOULT LOUISE
GEORGIEVA Mariela   V 5 D 4   SPLENDORE Maya
MITRUS Andreea   D 1 V 5   NOWAK Marta
MARX Maja   D 4 V 5   KANETAKA Seisa
AUZOULT LOUISE   D 3 V 5   GEORGIEVA Mariela
NOWAK Marta   V 5 D 3   SPLENDORE Maya
MITRUS Andreea   D 3 V 5   MARX Maja
GEORGIEVA Mariela   V 5 D 4   KANETAKA Seisa
SPLENDORE Maya   V 5 D 1   AUZOULT LOUISE

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SENER Volkan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL WASILEWSKA Ewa
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 16.
GER SCHUSTER Finja
TSG Eislingen
2 D2 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 177.
ROU BONCIOAGA Stefania
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 D1 V5 D1 D0 V5 D2 2 14 21 0.333 -7 6. 130.
ITA GRIMALDI Giulia
1
4 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 53.
GBR LEES Lucia
1 MX Fencing Club
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 60.
FRA BELLET JULIETTE
1
6 D2 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 86.
SGP LIM Jae Jia En
1 SSP
7 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 19 19 0.500 0 5. 92.
Details
GRIMALDI Giulia   D 0 V 5   WASILEWSKA Ewa
LEES Lucia   V 5 D 1   SCHUSTER Finja
BELLET JULIETTE   D 0 V 5   BONCIOAGA Stefania
WASILEWSKA Ewa   V 5 D 1   LIM Jae Jia En
GRIMALDI Giulia   D 4 V 5   LEES Lucia
BONCIOAGA Stefania   V 5 D 1   SCHUSTER Finja
LIM Jae Jia En   D 1 V 5   BELLET JULIETTE
WASILEWSKA Ewa   D 4 V 5   LEES Lucia
BONCIOAGA Stefania   D 1 V 5   GRIMALDI Giulia
SCHUSTER Finja   D 1 V 5   BELLET JULIETTE
LIM Jae Jia En   V 5 D 2   LEES Lucia
WASILEWSKA Ewa   V 5 D 1   BONCIOAGA Stefania
BELLET JULIETTE   D 3 V 5   GRIMALDI Giulia
SCHUSTER Finja   D 0 V 5   LIM Jae Jia En
LEES Lucia   V 5 D 0   BONCIOAGA Stefania
BELLET JULIETTE   D 2 V 5   WASILEWSKA Ewa
GRIMALDI Giulia   V 5 D 0   SCHUSTER Finja
BONCIOAGA Stefania   D 2 V 5   LIM Jae Jia En
LEES Lucia   D 1 V 5   BELLET JULIETTE
SCHUSTER Finja   D 2 V 5   WASILEWSKA Ewa
LIM Jae Jia En   D 2 V 5   GRIMALDI Giulia

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: STELLA AntongiulioDECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MIX Esther Marie
SG Kaarst
1 D0 V5 D2 D0 D4 D4 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 153.
ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
POL DOBIES Antonina
1 UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY
3 D3 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 4. 127.
TUR GOLLU Akya
1
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 23.
ROU PATRANOIU Petra
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 58.
FRA RUCKL Lou
1
6 V5 D1 D2 D3 D4 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 5. 131.
GBR STEVENS Melanie
1 MX Fencing Club
7 V5 D1 D3 D1 D1 D4 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 155.
Details
GOLLU Akya   V 5 D 2   MIX Esther Marie
PATRANOIU Petra   D 1 V 5   BORRELLI Elisabetta
RUCKL Lou   D 2 V 5   DOBIES Antonina
MIX Esther Marie   D 4 V 5   STEVENS Melanie
GOLLU Akya   V 5 D 1   PATRANOIU Petra
DOBIES Antonina   D 2 V 5   BORRELLI Elisabetta
STEVENS Melanie   D 4 V 5   RUCKL Lou
MIX Esther Marie   D 0 V 5   PATRANOIU Petra
DOBIES Antonina   D 2 V 5   GOLLU Akya
BORRELLI Elisabetta   V 5 D 1   RUCKL Lou
STEVENS Melanie   D 1 V 5   PATRANOIU Petra
MIX Esther Marie   V 5 D 3   DOBIES Antonina
RUCKL Lou   D 3 V 5   GOLLU Akya
BORRELLI Elisabetta   V 5 D 1   STEVENS Melanie
PATRANOIU Petra   V 5 D 1   DOBIES Antonina
RUCKL Lou   V 5 D 4   MIX Esther Marie
GOLLU Akya   D 1 V 5   BORRELLI Elisabetta
DOBIES Antonina   V 5 D 3   STEVENS Melanie
PATRANOIU Petra   V 5 D 4   RUCKL Lou
BORRELLI Elisabetta   V 5 D 0   MIX Esther Marie
STEVENS Melanie   D 1 V 5   GOLLU Akya

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: HUE Harrison

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE SOJOVSKA Jana
1 SK Houstka
1 D0 D2 V5 D2 D0 D2 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 159.
ROU COVALIU Amalia
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 17.
POL KUKLA Amelia
1 UKS SZABLA ZABKI
3 V5 D0 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 25 0.500 -7 5. 102.
GER PUSKARIC Laura
1 TSG Eislingen
4 D3 D0 D4 D2 D2 D0 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 170.
GBR DAVIES Ava
1 Paul Davis
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 24.
ITA GULLO Sofia
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 52.
TUR KELES Ayca
1
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 78.
Details
PUSKARIC Laura   D 3 V 5   SOJOVSKA Jana
DAVIES Ava   V 5 D 4   COVALIU Amalia
GULLO Sofia   V 5 D 1   KUKLA Amelia
SOJOVSKA Jana   D 2 V 5   KELES Ayca
PUSKARIC Laura   D 2 V 5   DAVIES Ava
KUKLA Amelia   D 0 V 5   COVALIU Amalia
KELES Ayca   V 5 D 1   GULLO Sofia
SOJOVSKA Jana   D 2 V 5   DAVIES Ava
KUKLA Amelia   V 5 D 4   PUSKARIC Laura
COVALIU Amalia   V 5 D 4   GULLO Sofia
KELES Ayca   D 3 V 5   DAVIES Ava
SOJOVSKA Jana   D 2 V 5   KUKLA Amelia
GULLO Sofia   V 5 D 2   PUSKARIC Laura
COVALIU Amalia   V 5 D 3   KELES Ayca
DAVIES Ava   V 5 D 2   KUKLA Amelia
GULLO Sofia   V 5 D 0   SOJOVSKA Jana
PUSKARIC Laura   D 0 V 5   COVALIU Amalia
KUKLA Amelia   V 5 D 4   KELES Ayca
DAVIES Ava   D 4 V 5   GULLO Sofia
COVALIU Amalia   V 5 D 0   SOJOVSKA Jana
KELES Ayca   V 5 D 0   PUSKARIC Laura

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: KOCHAN MichalLARSEN Jeffrey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER THOME Marie
MTV Mainz
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 95.
POL CICHON Zuzanna
1 OS AZS Poznan
2 D0 D1 D2 V5 D3 D4 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 155.
FRA DEBES Marie
1 STRASBOURG UC
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 20.
ITA DI MAURO Martina
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 8.
ROU BOBES Eva
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 D4 D4 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 164.
USA JEONG Katie
1
6 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 83.
TUR YILDIRIM Nehir
1
7 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 25 26 0.500 -1 4. 93.
Details
DI MAURO Martina   V 5 D 4   THOME Marie
BOBES Eva   D 4 V 5   CICHON Zuzanna
JEONG Katie   D 2 V 5   DEBES Marie
THOME Marie   V 5 D 3   YILDIRIM Nehir
DI MAURO Martina   V 5 D 1   BOBES Eva
DEBES Marie   V 5 D 1   CICHON Zuzanna
YILDIRIM Nehir   V 5 D 4   JEONG Katie
THOME Marie   V 5 D 4   BOBES Eva
DEBES Marie   D 3 V 5   DI MAURO Martina
CICHON Zuzanna   D 3 V 5   JEONG Katie
YILDIRIM Nehir   V 5 D 3   BOBES Eva
THOME Marie   D 1 V 5   DEBES Marie
JEONG Katie   D 1 V 5   DI MAURO Martina
CICHON Zuzanna   D 4 V 5   YILDIRIM Nehir
BOBES Eva   D 3 V 5   DEBES Marie
JEONG Katie   V 5 D 1   THOME Marie
DI MAURO Martina   V 5 D 2   CICHON Zuzanna
DEBES Marie   V 5 D 3   YILDIRIM Nehir
BOBES Eva   D 1 V 5   JEONG Katie
CICHON Zuzanna   D 0 V 5   THOME Marie
YILDIRIM Nehir   D 4 V 5   DI MAURO Martina

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SELIG MichaelHERBON Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MANZO Morena
1
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 46.
POL RYMASZEWSKA Antonina
1 OS AZS Poznan
2 D2 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 128.
ROU CHICOS Teodora
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
3 D3 V5 D2 D0 V5 D0 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 126.
GER HAACK Mirja-Lena
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 54.
USA MIKA Veronica
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
SLO SMOLEJ Iza
1 SK Kamnik
6 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 176.
TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz
1
7 D1 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 17 18 0.500 -1 4. 96.
Details
HAACK Mirja-Lena   V 5 D 3   MANZO Morena
MIKA Veronica   V 5 D 2   RYMASZEWSKA Antonina
SMOLEJ Iza   D 1 V 5   CHICOS Teodora
MANZO Morena   V 5 D 1   KAPTAN Ayse Naz
HAACK Mirja-Lena   D 2 V 5   MIKA Veronica
CHICOS Teodora   V 5 D 0   RYMASZEWSKA Antonina
KAPTAN Ayse Naz   V 5 D 0   SMOLEJ Iza
MANZO Morena   D 4 V 5   MIKA Veronica
CHICOS Teodora   D 2 V 5   HAACK Mirja-Lena
RYMASZEWSKA Antonina   V 5 D 1   SMOLEJ Iza
KAPTAN Ayse Naz   D 0 V 5   MIKA Veronica
MANZO Morena   V 5 D 3   CHICOS Teodora
SMOLEJ Iza   D 2 V 5   HAACK Mirja-Lena
RYMASZEWSKA Antonina   D 3 V 5   KAPTAN Ayse Naz
MIKA Veronica   V 5 D 0   CHICOS Teodora
SMOLEJ Iza   D 0 V 5   MANZO Morena
HAACK Mirja-Lena   D 3 V 5   RYMASZEWSKA Antonina
CHICOS Teodora   D 0 V 5   KAPTAN Ayse Naz
MIKA Veronica   V 5 D 2   SMOLEJ Iza
RYMASZEWSKA Antonina   D 2 V 5   MANZO Morena
KAPTAN Ayse Naz   D 1 V 5   HAACK Mirja-Lena

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: MUNTEANU Matei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUNER Elyza
Nuernberg
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 47.
USA SHOMAN Jenna
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 7.
BUL ATANASOVA Aleksandra
1 Plovdiv BG
3 D2 D2 D0 D2 D3 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 173.
FRA ROBINEAUX Rita
1 MONTARGIS
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 44.
GBR FEREDAY Emily
1 Paul Davis
5 D3 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 121.
EGY HESHAM khadija Aboualam
1
6 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 4. 61.
POL JAKONIUK Julia
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
7 D0 D2 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 11 25 0.167 -14 6. 158.
Details
ROBINEAUX Rita   D 4 V 5   NEUNER Elyza
FEREDAY Emily   D 3 V 5   SHOMAN Jenna
HESHAM khadija Aboualam   V 5 D 3   ATANASOVA Aleksandra
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 0   JAKONIUK Julia
ROBINEAUX Rita   V 5 D 2   FEREDAY Emily
ATANASOVA Aleksandra   D 2 V 5   SHOMAN Jenna
JAKONIUK Julia   D 0 V 5   HESHAM khadija Aboualam
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 3   FEREDAY Emily
ATANASOVA Aleksandra   D 0 V 5   ROBINEAUX Rita
SHOMAN Jenna   V 5 D 0   HESHAM khadija Aboualam
JAKONIUK Julia   D 3 V 5   FEREDAY Emily
NEUNER Elyza   V 5 D 2   ATANASOVA Aleksandra
HESHAM khadija Aboualam   D 1 V 5   ROBINEAUX Rita
SHOMAN Jenna   V 5 D 2   JAKONIUK Julia
FEREDAY Emily   V 5 D 2   ATANASOVA Aleksandra
HESHAM khadija Aboualam   V 5 D 4   NEUNER Elyza
ROBINEAUX Rita   D 3 V 5   SHOMAN Jenna
ATANASOVA Aleksandra   D 0 V 5   JAKONIUK Julia
FEREDAY Emily   D 2 V 5   HESHAM khadija Aboualam
SHOMAN Jenna   V 5 D 4   NEUNER Elyza
JAKONIUK Julia   D 1 V 5   ROBINEAUX Rita

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BRANDT Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL LACHAWIEC Aleksandra
1 GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM
1 / / / / / Abandon
BUL ANTONOVA Maya
1 CSKA
2 / D2 D1 D2 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 166.
TUR CERMEN Alara
1 PARS ESK SK
3 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 13.
FRA BERGEZ Laila
1
4 / V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 43.
GBR ONONAIYE Tosin
1 Paul Davis
5 / V5 D1 D3 D4 1 13 17 0.250 -4 4. 136.
ROU OARGA Teodora
1 CSTA Bucuresti
6 / V5 D3 D3 V5 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 90.
Details
ANTONOVA Maya   -- --   LACHAWIEC Aleksandra
CERMEN Alara   V 5 D 2   BERGEZ Laila
ONONAIYE Tosin   D 4 V 5   OARGA Teodora
LACHAWIEC Aleksandra   -- --   CERMEN Alara
OARGA Teodora   V 5 D 1   ANTONOVA Maya
BERGEZ Laila   V 5 D 3   ONONAIYE Tosin
OARGA Teodora   -- --   LACHAWIEC Aleksandra
ONONAIYE Tosin   D 1 V 5   CERMEN Alara
ANTONOVA Maya   D 1 V 5   BERGEZ Laila
LACHAWIEC Aleksandra   -- --   ONONAIYE Tosin
BERGEZ Laila   V 5 D 3   OARGA Teodora
CERMEN Alara   V 5 D 2   ANTONOVA Maya
BERGEZ Laila   -- --   LACHAWIEC Aleksandra
ANTONOVA Maya   D 2 V 5   ONONAIYE Tosin
OARGA Teodora   D 3 V 5   CERMEN Alara

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: BRANDT Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SLO LEBENICNIK Neja
1 SK Kamnik
1 D0 D2 D2 D2 D0 V5 1 11 29 0.167 -18 6. 160.
ITA CARAFA Gaia Karola
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 45.
USA VADASZ Ibla
1
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 48.
TUR KABADERE Neris Ada
1
4 V5 D1 D0 D1 D3 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 135.
FRA GITTON Camille
1
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 4. 59.
BUL ATANASOVA Kalina
1 Svechnikov
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
POL SWOBODA Alicja
1 TMS Sosnowiec
7 D4 D2 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 168.
Details
KABADERE Neris Ada   V 5 D 2   LEBENICNIK Neja
GITTON Camille   V 5 D 4   CARAFA Gaia Karola
ATANASOVA Kalina   V 5 D 2   VADASZ Ibla
LEBENICNIK Neja   V 5 D 4   SWOBODA Alicja
KABADERE Neris Ada   D 1 V 5   GITTON Camille
VADASZ Ibla   D 1 V 5   CARAFA Gaia Karola
SWOBODA Alicja   D 0 V 5   ATANASOVA Kalina
LEBENICNIK Neja   D 2 V 5   GITTON Camille
VADASZ Ibla   V 5 D 0   KABADERE Neris Ada
CARAFA Gaia Karola   D 2 V 5   ATANASOVA Kalina
SWOBODA Alicja   D 2 V 5   GITTON Camille
LEBENICNIK Neja   D 2 V 5   VADASZ Ibla
ATANASOVA Kalina   V 5 D 3   KABADERE Neris Ada
CARAFA Gaia Karola   V 5 D 2   SWOBODA Alicja
GITTON Camille   D 0 V 5   VADASZ Ibla
ATANASOVA Kalina   V 5 D 0   LEBENICNIK Neja
KABADERE Neris Ada   D 1 V 5   CARAFA Gaia Karola
VADASZ Ibla   V 5 D 2   SWOBODA Alicja
GITTON Camille   D 4 V 5   ATANASOVA Kalina
CARAFA Gaia Karola   V 5 D 0   LEBENICNIK Neja
SWOBODA Alicja   D 3 V 5   KABADERE Neris Ada

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ROSHCHIN Maksym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE KOTLANOVA Erika
1 SK Houstka
1 D2 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 143.
ROU ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 V5 V5 D0 D0 V5 3 15 18 0.600 -3 3. 76.
TUR ORUNCAK Gul Ipek
1
3 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 105.
GBR DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira
1 MX Fencing Club
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 64.
USA HILD Nisha
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 10.
GER KLISCHKE Leonie
1 PSV Rostock
6 V5 D3 D1 D1 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 142.
Details
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice   V 5 D 2   KOTLANOVA Erika
ORUNCAK Gul Ipek   V 5 D 3   DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira
HILD Nisha   V 5 D 3   KLISCHKE Leonie
KOTLANOVA Erika   V 5 D 3   ORUNCAK Gul Ipek
KLISCHKE Leonie   D 3 V 5   ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice
DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira   D 4 V 5   HILD Nisha
KLISCHKE Leonie   V 5 D 2   KOTLANOVA Erika
HILD Nisha   V 5 D 3   ORUNCAK Gul Ipek
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice   D 0 V 5   DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira
KOTLANOVA Erika   D 1 V 5   HILD Nisha
DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira   V 5 D 1   KLISCHKE Leonie
ORUNCAK Gul Ipek   D 3 V 5   ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice
DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira   V 5 D 3   KOTLANOVA Erika
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice   D 0 V 5   HILD Nisha
KLISCHKE Leonie   D 1 V 5   ORUNCAK Gul Ipek

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: SOPRANA Francesco Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA COURT LUCIE
1
1 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 20 18 0.400 2 3. 103.
TUR KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur
1
2 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 110.
GER GRAUDINS Catalin
MTV Mainz
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 2. 35.
USA KER Grace
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 6.
GBR RUBIO Sumie
1 MX Fencing Club
5 V5 D0 D2 D0 D1 1 8 24 0.200 -16 6. 150.
SGP ONG Cari-Anne
1 SSP
6 D2 D4 D0 D0 V5 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 144.
Details
KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur   D 1 V 5   COURT LUCIE
GRAUDINS Catalin   D 1 V 5   KER Grace
RUBIO Sumie   D 1 V 5   ONG Cari-Anne
COURT LUCIE   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin
ONG Cari-Anne   D 4 V 5   KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur
KER Grace   V 5 D 0   RUBIO Sumie
ONG Cari-Anne   D 2 V 5   COURT LUCIE
RUBIO Sumie   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin
KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur   D 3 V 5   KER Grace
COURT LUCIE   D 4 V 5   RUBIO Sumie
KER Grace   V 5 D 0   ONG Cari-Anne
GRAUDINS Catalin   V 5 D 1   KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur
KER Grace   V 5 D 4   COURT LUCIE
KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur   V 5 D 0   RUBIO Sumie
ONG Cari-Anne   D 0 V 5   GRAUDINS Catalin

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: NOWINOWSKA NataliaHILGER Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA MOLL LUCILLE
1
1 D2 D0 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 152.
GER BIJOK Mathilde
TSC Eintracht Dortmu
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 56.
ROU PUSCASU Alexia
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 V5 D3 D0 D0 D0 D4 1 12 25 0.167 -13 7. 154.
ITA LIKAJ Giada
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 18.
TUR KIRSIRTLI Duru
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 50.
UKR RODICHEVA Mariia
KIEW
6 D3 D2 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 124.
USA ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 4. 62.
Details
LIKAJ Giada   V 5 D 4   MOLL LUCILLE
KIRSIRTLI Duru   D 2 V 5   BIJOK Mathilde
RODICHEVA Mariia   V 5 D 0   PUSCASU Alexia
MOLL LUCILLE   D 3 V 5   ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline
LIKAJ Giada   D 4 V 5   KIRSIRTLI Duru
PUSCASU Alexia   D 3 V 5   BIJOK Mathilde
ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline   V 5 D 3   RODICHEVA Mariia
MOLL LUCILLE   D 2 V 5   KIRSIRTLI Duru
PUSCASU Alexia   D 0 V 5   LIKAJ Giada
BIJOK Mathilde   V 5 D 2   RODICHEVA Mariia
ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline   D 2 V 5   KIRSIRTLI Duru
MOLL LUCILLE   D 0 V 5   PUSCASU Alexia
RODICHEVA Mariia   D 0 V 5   LIKAJ Giada
BIJOK Mathilde   D 3 V 5   ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline
KIRSIRTLI Duru   V 5 D 0   PUSCASU Alexia
RODICHEVA Mariia   D 3 V 5   MOLL LUCILLE
LIKAJ Giada   V 5 D 2   BIJOK Mathilde
PUSCASU Alexia   D 4 V 5   ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline
KIRSIRTLI Duru   D 4 V 5   RODICHEVA Mariia
BIJOK Mathilde   V 5 D 2   MOLL LUCILLE
ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline   D 2 V 5   LIKAJ Giada

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: MCLELLAN SamBUSH Matthew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CHAMPION Elizabeth
1 TV Ratingen FA
1 D1 D3 D3 D2 D4 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 164.
LAT SINAKOVA Marija
1 Salvo
2 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 6. 118.
ROU SEZER Yasmin
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 88.
ITA GALETTI Giada
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 55.
USA SHI Cathleen
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 11.
TUR SENDUR Melahat Irmak
1
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 101.
POL GWOZDZINSKA Julia
1 UKS Szabla Brzoza
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 87.
Details
GALETTI Giada   V 5 D 3   CHAMPION Elizabeth
SHI Cathleen   V 5 D 4   SINAKOVA Marija
SENDUR Melahat Irmak   V 5 D 2   SEZER Yasmin
CHAMPION Elizabeth   D 3 V 5   GWOZDZINSKA Julia
GALETTI Giada   D 3 V 5   SHI Cathleen
SEZER Yasmin   V 5 D 1   SINAKOVA Marija
GWOZDZINSKA Julia   D 3 V 5   SENDUR Melahat Irmak
CHAMPION Elizabeth   D 2 V 5   SHI Cathleen
SEZER Yasmin   D 3 V 5   GALETTI Giada
SINAKOVA Marija   V 5 D 2   SENDUR Melahat Irmak
GWOZDZINSKA Julia   D 4 V 5   SHI Cathleen
CHAMPION Elizabeth   D 3 V 5   SEZER Yasmin
SENDUR Melahat Irmak   D 2 V 5   GALETTI Giada
SINAKOVA Marija   D 3 V 5   GWOZDZINSKA Julia
SHI Cathleen   V 5 D 3   SEZER Yasmin
SENDUR Melahat Irmak   V 5 D 4   CHAMPION Elizabeth
GALETTI Giada   V 5 D 2   SINAKOVA Marija
SEZER Yasmin   V 5 D 3   GWOZDZINSKA Julia
SHI Cathleen   V 5 D 1   SENDUR Melahat Irmak
SINAKOVA Marija   V 5 D 1   CHAMPION Elizabeth
GWOZDZINSKA Julia   V 5 D 3   GALETTI Giada

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: ZELECHOWSKI SzymonHERBON Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PATRICE Aurore
1 GEMENOS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
2 D2 D2 D4 V5 D0 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 155.
ROU APOSTU Raisa
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 4. 116.
TUR PALA Derin
1
4 D2 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 131.
EGY ABDALLAH DALIA
1
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 117.
USA NATH Trisha
1
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 29.
UKR NEDOPAKA Kateryna
KIEW
7 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 91.
Details
PALA Derin   D 2 V 5   PATRICE Aurore
ABDALLAH DALIA   D 4 V 5   SCHLAFFER Dorothea
NATH Trisha   V 5 D 2   APOSTU Raisa
PATRICE Aurore   V 5 D 1   NEDOPAKA Kateryna
PALA Derin   D 3 V 5   ABDALLAH DALIA
APOSTU Raisa   V 5 D 2   SCHLAFFER Dorothea
NEDOPAKA Kateryna   D 4 V 5   NATH Trisha
PATRICE Aurore   V 5 D 2   ABDALLAH DALIA
APOSTU Raisa   V 5 D 2   PALA Derin
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   D 0 V 5   NATH Trisha
NEDOPAKA Kateryna   V 5 D 3   ABDALLAH DALIA
PATRICE Aurore   V 5 D 3   APOSTU Raisa
NATH Trisha   V 5 D 3   PALA Derin
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   D 2 V 5   NEDOPAKA Kateryna
ABDALLAH DALIA   V 5 D 3   APOSTU Raisa
NATH Trisha   D 1 V 5   PATRICE Aurore
PALA Derin   V 5 D 4   SCHLAFFER Dorothea
APOSTU Raisa   D 4 V 5   NEDOPAKA Kateryna
ABDALLAH DALIA   D 4 V 5   NATH Trisha
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   D 2 V 5   PATRICE Aurore
NEDOPAKA Kateryna   D 4 V 5   PALA Derin

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: AFFEDE FabrizoBRANDT Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LAT PISKUNOVA Jelena
1 Salvo
1 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 83.
FRA CAYRE JULIETTE
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 26 22 0.500 4 2. 79.
USA LEE Hannah
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 9.
TUR ERGEZER Ela Suzan
1
4 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 134.
GER ALBERT Stella
1 FC Wurth Kunzelsau
5 V5 D2 D1 D3 D3 D1 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 151.
BUL EPITROPOVA Siana
1 Plovdiv BG
6 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 97.
PUR LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria
1
7 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 82.
Details
ERGEZER Ela Suzan   D 1 V 5   PISKUNOVA Jelena
ALBERT Stella   D 2 V 5   CAYRE JULIETTE
EPITROPOVA Siana   D 3 V 5   LEE Hannah
PISKUNOVA Jelena   V 5 D 2   LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria
ERGEZER Ela Suzan   V 5 D 3   ALBERT Stella
LEE Hannah   V 5 D 3   CAYRE JULIETTE
LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria   D 3 V 5   EPITROPOVA Siana
PISKUNOVA Jelena   D 1 V 5   ALBERT Stella
LEE Hannah   V 5 D 3   ERGEZER Ela Suzan
CAYRE JULIETTE   D 4 V 5   EPITROPOVA Siana
LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria   V 5 D 1   ALBERT Stella
PISKUNOVA Jelena   D 2 V 5   LEE Hannah
EPITROPOVA Siana   D 3 V 5   ERGEZER Ela Suzan
CAYRE JULIETTE   D 4 V 5   LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria
ALBERT Stella   D 1 V 5   LEE Hannah
EPITROPOVA Siana   D 2 V 5   PISKUNOVA Jelena
ERGEZER Ela Suzan   D 1 V 5   CAYRE JULIETTE
LEE Hannah   V 5 D 4   LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria
ALBERT Stella   D 3 V 5   EPITROPOVA Siana
CAYRE JULIETTE   V 5 D 4   PISKUNOVA Jelena
LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria   V 5 D 1   ERGEZER Ela Suzan

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: VAN STRIJTHEM LaurentSTELLA Antongiulio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA ANDRES Charmaine
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 31.
POL SIWEK Amelia
1 TMS Sosnowiec
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 14.
GER KLOSKA Rosalie
Nuernberg
3 D2 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 138.
ROU GULICIUC Ioana
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
4 D1 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 137.
ITA TOMASELLI Francesca
1
5 D1 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 112.
TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul
1
6 D2 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 17 21 0.400 -4 3. 107.
Details
SIWEK Amelia   V 5 D 4   ANDRES Charmaine
KLOSKA Rosalie   D 2 V 5   GULICIUC Ioana
TOMASELLI Francesca   V 5 D 4   DOGAN Ayse Betul
ANDRES Charmaine   V 5 D 2   KLOSKA Rosalie
DOGAN Ayse Betul   D 1 V 5   SIWEK Amelia
GULICIUC Ioana   D 4 V 5   TOMASELLI Francesca
DOGAN Ayse Betul   D 2 V 5   ANDRES Charmaine
TOMASELLI Francesca   D 3 V 5   KLOSKA Rosalie
SIWEK Amelia   V 5 D 2   GULICIUC Ioana
ANDRES Charmaine   V 5 D 1   TOMASELLI Francesca
GULICIUC Ioana   D 3 V 5   DOGAN Ayse Betul
KLOSKA Rosalie   D 3 V 5   SIWEK Amelia
GULICIUC Ioana   D 1 V 5   ANDRES Charmaine
SIWEK Amelia   V 5 D 4   TOMASELLI Francesca
DOGAN Ayse Betul   V 5 D 3   KLOSKA Rosalie

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: AILINCA CezarDRAPIER Nicolas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LARRIEULE MELISSA
1
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 110.
POL TABEDZKA Lidia
1 GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 70.
ITA LENTINI Francesca Romana
1
3 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 104.
TUR CIHAN Zehra Nehir
1
4 D0 D0 D1 D2 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 172.
USA SINHA Anika
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 33.
GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 38.
Details
TABEDZKA Lidia   V 5 D 3   LARRIEULE MELISSA
LENTINI Francesca Romana   V 5 D 1   CIHAN Zehra Nehir
SINHA Anika   D 4 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
LARRIEULE MELISSA   V 5 D 4   LENTINI Francesca Romana
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 4   TABEDZKA Lidia
CIHAN Zehra Nehir   D 2 V 5   SINHA Anika
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   V 5 D 0   LARRIEULE MELISSA
SINHA Anika   V 5 D 3   LENTINI Francesca Romana
TABEDZKA Lidia   V 5 D 0   CIHAN Zehra Nehir
LARRIEULE MELISSA   D 2 V 5   SINHA Anika
CIHAN Zehra Nehir   D 2 V 5   KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
LENTINI Francesca Romana   D 3 V 5   TABEDZKA Lidia
CIHAN Zehra Nehir   D 0 V 5   LARRIEULE MELISSA
TABEDZKA Lidia   D 1 V 5   SINHA Anika
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria   D 4 V 5   LENTINI Francesca Romana

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: OGDEN SamuelGIOIELLA Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CALVIATI Ilaria
1
1 V5 V5 D0 D4 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 109.
USA GHAYALOD Reya
1
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 73.
FRA GIAUME MARIE
1
3 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 107.
ROU FUSEA Anastasia
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 30.
TUR DUVAN Deniz
1
5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 69.
GER BAUER Lina
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 D1 D2 D2 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 145.
Details
GHAYALOD Reya   D 2 V 5   CALVIATI Ilaria
GIAUME MARIE   D 1 V 5   FUSEA Anastasia
DUVAN Deniz   V 5 D 1   BAUER Lina
CALVIATI Ilaria   V 5 D 3   GIAUME MARIE
BAUER Lina   D 1 V 5   GHAYALOD Reya
FUSEA Anastasia   D 3 V 5   DUVAN Deniz
BAUER Lina   V 5 D 2   CALVIATI Ilaria
DUVAN Deniz   D 4 V 5   GIAUME MARIE
GHAYALOD Reya   D 1 V 5   FUSEA Anastasia
CALVIATI Ilaria   D 4 V 5   DUVAN Deniz
FUSEA Anastasia   V 5 D 2   BAUER Lina
GIAUME MARIE   D 3 V 5   GHAYALOD Reya
FUSEA Anastasia   V 5 D 0   CALVIATI Ilaria
GHAYALOD Reya   V 5 D 3   DUVAN Deniz
BAUER Lina   D 2 V 5   GIAUME MARIE

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: SELIG MichaelMAUMUS Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUEPPER Livia
TSC Eintracht Dortmu
1 D3 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 145.
ROU CORLATESCU Sofia
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 72.
FRA ARRIBET Emma
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 32.
USA BEVACQUA Aria
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 15 0.600 8 3. 63.
TUR GUNDOGAN Hayat
1
5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 174.
ITA GIORDANI Margherita
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 38.
Details
CORLATESCU Sofia   V 5 D 3   KUEPPER Livia
ARRIBET Emma   V 5 D 4   BEVACQUA Aria
GUNDOGAN Hayat   D 1 V 5   GIORDANI Margherita
KUEPPER Livia   D 0 V 5   ARRIBET Emma
GIORDANI Margherita   D 4 V 5   CORLATESCU Sofia
BEVACQUA Aria   V 5 D 0   GUNDOGAN Hayat
GIORDANI Margherita   V 5 D 1   KUEPPER Livia
GUNDOGAN Hayat   D 0 V 5   ARRIBET Emma
CORLATESCU Sofia   D 3 V 5   BEVACQUA Aria
KUEPPER Livia   V 5 D 2   GUNDOGAN Hayat
BEVACQUA Aria   D 4 V 5   GIORDANI Margherita
ARRIBET Emma   V 5 D 3   CORLATESCU Sofia
BEVACQUA Aria   V 5 D 2   KUEPPER Livia
CORLATESCU Sofia   V 5 D 1   GUNDOGAN Hayat
GIORDANI Margherita   V 5 D 4   ARRIBET Emma

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: SENER VolkanBRANDT Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU GEATARA Adriana Maria
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 81.
GBR SEZILLE Hui Xin
1 Paul Davis
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 94.
GER LUCAS Annika
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D2 D3 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 171.
POL SZELAGOWSKA Julia
1 UKS SZABLA ZABKI
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 23 25 0.333 -2 6. 115.
FRA SELLAMI BAPTISTINE
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 100.
ITA STANGONI Benedetta
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 21.
USA LU Elaine
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 22.
Details
SZELAGOWSKA Julia   D 3 V 5   GEATARA Adriana Maria
SELLAMI BAPTISTINE   D 3 V 5   SEZILLE Hui Xin
STANGONI Benedetta   V 5 D 1   LUCAS Annika
GEATARA Adriana Maria   V 5 D 2   LU Elaine
SZELAGOWSKA Julia   D 3 V 5   SELLAMI BAPTISTINE
LUCAS Annika   D 3 V 5   SEZILLE Hui Xin
LU Elaine   V 5 D 4   STANGONI Benedetta
GEATARA Adriana Maria   D 4 V 5   SELLAMI BAPTISTINE
LUCAS Annika   D 1 V 5   SZELAGOWSKA Julia
SEZILLE Hui Xin   D 1 V 5   STANGONI Benedetta
LU Elaine   V 5 D 1   SELLAMI BAPTISTINE
GEATARA Adriana Maria   V 5 D 2   LUCAS Annika
STANGONI Benedetta   V 5 D 4   SZELAGOWSKA Julia
SEZILLE Hui Xin   D 2 V 5   LU Elaine
SELLAMI BAPTISTINE   V 5 D 3   LUCAS Annika
STANGONI Benedetta   V 5 D 4   GEATARA Adriana Maria
SZELAGOWSKA Julia   V 5 D 4   SEZILLE Hui Xin
LUCAS Annika   D 0 V 5   LU Elaine
SELLAMI BAPTISTINE   D 2 V 5   STANGONI Benedetta
SEZILLE Hui Xin   V 5 D 2   GEATARA Adriana Maria
LU Elaine   V 5 D 3   SZELAGOWSKA Julia

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: BELLIZIA GiulianaHUE Harrison

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL VLASEVA Iva
1 CSKA
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 36.
POL OSTROWSKA Amelia
1 UKS Akademia Szermie
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 66.
ROU TUDORANCEA Rebeca
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 D1 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 141.
GBR LEWIS Nina
1 Bath Sword Club
4 D0 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 106.
TUR ARABACI Duru
1
5 V5 D0 D0 D2 D1 1 8 23 0.200 -15 6. 148.
GER HUMMEL Milena
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 41.
Details
OSTROWSKA Amelia   D 4 V 5   VLASEVA Iva
TUDORANCEA Rebeca   D 3 V 5   LEWIS Nina
ARABACI Duru   D 1 V 5   HUMMEL Milena
VLASEVA Iva   V 5 D 1   TUDORANCEA Rebeca
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 2   OSTROWSKA Amelia
LEWIS Nina   V 5 D 2   ARABACI Duru
HUMMEL Milena   D 3 V 5   VLASEVA Iva
ARABACI Duru   D 0 V 5   TUDORANCEA Rebeca
OSTROWSKA Amelia   V 5 D 3   LEWIS Nina
VLASEVA Iva   D 3 V 5   ARABACI Duru
LEWIS Nina   D 4 V 5   HUMMEL Milena
TUDORANCEA Rebeca   D 1 V 5   OSTROWSKA Amelia
LEWIS Nina   D 0 V 5   VLASEVA Iva
OSTROWSKA Amelia   V 5 D 0   ARABACI Duru
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 2   TUDORANCEA Rebeca

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: PELOV LudmilSOPRANA Francesco Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL MARKOWSKA Gabriela
1 KS KARABELA
1 D0 V5 D1 D4 D0 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 147.
ITA ZUCCHELLI Gaia
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 42.
LAT SULZENKO Margarita
1 Salvo
3 D4 D2 D1 D4 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 163.
ROU BUTUM Adelina Elena
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 67.
GER KOHL Polina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 15 23 0.400 -8 4. 113.
USA FREEDMAN Janna
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 2.
Details
ZUCCHELLI Gaia   V 5 D 0   MARKOWSKA Gabriela
SULZENKO Margarita   D 1 V 5   BUTUM Adelina Elena
KOHL Polina   D 0 V 5   FREEDMAN Janna
MARKOWSKA Gabriela   V 5 D 4   SULZENKO Margarita
FREEDMAN Janna   V 5 D 0   ZUCCHELLI Gaia
BUTUM Adelina Elena   V 5 D 3   KOHL Polina
FREEDMAN Janna   V 5 D 0   MARKOWSKA Gabriela
KOHL Polina   V 5 D 4   SULZENKO Margarita
ZUCCHELLI Gaia   V 5 D 4   BUTUM Adelina Elena
MARKOWSKA Gabriela   D 4 V 5   KOHL Polina
BUTUM Adelina Elena   D 2 V 5   FREEDMAN Janna
SULZENKO Margarita   D 2 V 5   ZUCCHELLI Gaia
BUTUM Adelina Elena   V 5 D 1   MARKOWSKA Gabriela
ZUCCHELLI Gaia   V 5 D 2   KOHL Polina
FREEDMAN Janna   V 5 D 1   SULZENKO Margarita

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: ROSHCHIN MaksymKUMUC Kuzey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR SUTTON Maya
1 Paul Davis
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 64.
GER DINKEL Theresa
1 Nuernberg
2 D0 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 140.
ITA BANDINI Claudia
1
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 73.
SLO KOPITAR Masa
1 SK Kamnik
4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 138.
FRA LEGARET EMMY
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 38.
POL KONECKA Maja
1 OS AZS Poznan
6 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 18 20 0.600 -2 4. 75.
Details
DINKEL Theresa   D 0 V 5   SUTTON Maya
BANDINI Claudia   V 5 D 3   KOPITAR Masa
LEGARET EMMY   D 4 V 5   KONECKA Maja
SUTTON Maya   V 5 D 1   BANDINI Claudia
KONECKA Maja   V 5 D 4   DINKEL Theresa
KOPITAR Masa   D 3 V 5   LEGARET EMMY
KONECKA Maja   D 3 V 5   SUTTON Maya
LEGARET EMMY   V 5 D 2   BANDINI Claudia
DINKEL Theresa   V 5 D 2   KOPITAR Masa
SUTTON Maya   D 4 V 5   LEGARET EMMY
KOPITAR Masa   D 2 V 5   KONECKA Maja
BANDINI Claudia   V 5 D 4   DINKEL Theresa
KOPITAR Masa   V 5 D 3   SUTTON Maya
DINKEL Theresa   D 1 V 5   LEGARET EMMY
KONECKA Maja   D 0 V 5   BANDINI Claudia

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: KOCHAN MichalLARSEN Jeffrey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU PAUN Iulia Maria
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 37.
GER WEILAND Mia
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D0 D1 D3 D3 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 167.
USA LI Amanda
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 68.
GBR FEREDAY Jessica
1 Paul Davis
4 D0 V5 D1 D2 D0 1 8 23 0.200 -15 5. 148.
FRA BERGER Salome
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 16 0.600 4 4. 70.
ITA D'ORAZI Francesca
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 34.
Details
WEILAND Mia   D 0 V 5   PAUN Iulia Maria
LI Amanda   V 5 D 1   FEREDAY Jessica
BERGER Salome   D 1 V 5   D'ORAZI Francesca
PAUN Iulia Maria   V 5 D 3   LI Amanda
D'ORAZI Francesca   V 5 D 3   WEILAND Mia
FEREDAY Jessica   D 2 V 5   BERGER Salome
D'ORAZI Francesca   D 3 V 5   PAUN Iulia Maria
BERGER Salome   D 4 V 5   LI Amanda
WEILAND Mia   D 3 V 5   FEREDAY Jessica
PAUN Iulia Maria   D 1 V 5   BERGER Salome
FEREDAY Jessica   D 0 V 5   D'ORAZI Francesca
LI Amanda   V 5 D 1   WEILAND Mia
FEREDAY Jessica   D 0 V 5   PAUN Iulia Maria
WEILAND Mia   D 3 V 5   BERGER Salome
D'ORAZI Francesca   V 5 D 3   LI Amanda