Last transmission: 26.11.2022 11:09 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA BORRELLI Elisabetta 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 USA FREEDMAN Janna 5 5 25 3 1,000 22  
3 USA MIKA Veronica 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
4 BUL ATANASOVA Kalina Svechnikov 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 FRA PATRICE Aurore GEMENOS 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
6 USA KER Grace 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
7 USA SHOMAN Jenna 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
8 ITA DI MAURO Martina 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
9 USA LEE Hannah 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
10 USA HILD Nisha 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
11 USA SHI Cathleen 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
12 BUL GEORGIEVA Mariela Trakiya 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
13 TUR CERMEN Alara PARS ESK SK 4 4 20 8 1,000 12  
14 POL SIWEK Amelia TMS Sosnowiec 5 5 25 14 1,000 11  
15 USA LIU Sophie 5 6 29 8 0,833 21  
16 POL WASILEWSKA Ewa UKS 13 Bialystok 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
17 ROU COVALIU Amalia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
18 FRA BABANDO MATHILDE 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
18 ITA LIKAJ Giada 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
20 FRA DEBES Marie STRASBOURG UC 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
21 ITA STANGONI Benedetta 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
22 USA LU Elaine 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
23 TUR GOLLU Akya 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
24 GBR DAVIES Ava Paul Davis 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
25 POL WOJCIK Gabriela Zaglebiowski Klub Sz 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
26 JPN KANETAKA Seisa 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
27 USA CHIN Sophia 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
28 GEO KUVAEVA Alexandra 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
29 USA NATH Trisha 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
30 ROU FUSEA Anastasia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 5 23 9 0,800 14  
31 USA ANDRES Charmaine 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
32 FRA ARRIBET Emma 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
33 USA SINHA Anika 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
34 ITA D'ORAZI Francesca 4 5 23 12 0,800 11  
35 GER GRAUDINS Catalin 22 MTV Mainz 4 5 21 10 0,800 11  
36 BUL VLASEVA Iva CSKA 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
37 ROU PAUN Iulia Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
38 GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
38 ITA GIORDANI Margherita 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
38 FRA LEGARET EMMY 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
41 GER HUMMEL Milena WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
42 ITA ZUCCHELLI Gaia 4 5 20 13 0,800 7  
43 FRA BERGEZ Laila 3 4 17 12 0,750 5  
44 FRA ROBINEAUX Rita MONTARGIS 4 6 27 14 0,667 13  
45 ITA CARAFA Gaia Karola 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
46 ITA MANZO Morena 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
47 GER NEUNER Elyza BY Nuernberg 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
48 USA VADASZ Ibla 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
49 USA YANG Angelina LeLe 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
50 EGY ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
50 TUR KIRSIRTLI Duru 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
52 ITA GULLO Sofia 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
53 ITA GRIMALDI Giulia 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
54 GER HAACK Mirja-Lena TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
55 ITA GALETTI Giada 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
56 GER BIJOK Mathilde WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
57 POL HOFMAN Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
58 ROU PATRANOIU Petra CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
59 FRA GITTON Camille 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
60 GBR LEES Lucia MX Fencing Club 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
61 EGY HESHAM khadija Aboualam 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
62 USA ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
63 USA BEVACQUA Aria 3 5 23 15 0,600 8  
64 GBR DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira MX Fencing Club 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
64 GBR SUTTON Maya Paul Davis 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
66 POL OSTROWSKA Amelia UKS Akademia Szermie 3 5 21 14 0,600 7  
67 ROU BUTUM Adelina Elena CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
68 USA LI Amanda 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
69 TUR DUVAN Deniz 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
70 POL TABEDZKA Lidia GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
70 FRA BERGER Salome 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
72 ROU CORLATESCU Sofia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
73 USA GHAYALOD Reya 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
73 ITA BANDINI Claudia 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
75 POL KONECKA Maja OS AZS Poznan 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2  
76 ROU ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 5 15 18 0,600 -3  
77 GER GUBITZ Emilia BY Nuernberg 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
78 TUR KELES Ayca 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
79 ITA SPLENDORE Maya 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
79 FRA CAYRE JULIETTE 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
81 ROU GEATARA Adriana Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
82 PUR LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
83 EGY NOFAL nagwa 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
83 USA JEONG Katie 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
83 LAT PISKUNOVA Jelena Salvo 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
86 FRA BELLET JULIETTE 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
87 POL GWOZDZINSKA Julia UKS Szabla Brzoza 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
88 ROU SEZER Yasmin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
89 SGP CHAN Natallie Yin Xin SSP 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
90 ROU OARGA Teodora CSTA Bucuresti 2 4 16 15 0,500 1  
91 UKR NEDOPAKA Kateryna VA KIEW 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
92 SGP LIM Jae Jia En SSP 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
93 TUR YILDIRIM Nehir 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
94 GBR SEZILLE Hui Xin Paul Davis 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
95 GER THOME Marie SW MTV Mainz 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
96 TUR KAPTAN Ayse Naz 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1  
97 BUL EPITROPOVA Siana Plovdiv BG 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
98 ITA GRASSI Elisa 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
99 POL NOWAK Marta OS AZS Poznan 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
100 FRA SELLAMI BAPTISTINE 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
101 TUR SENDUR Melahat Irmak 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
102 POL KUKLA Amelia UKS SZABLA ZABKI 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
103 FRA COURT LUCIE 2 5 20 18 0,400 2  
104 ITA LENTINI Francesca Romana 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
105 TUR ORUNCAK Gul Ipek 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
106 GBR LEWIS Nina Bath Sword Club 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
107 TUR DOGAN Ayse Betul 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
107 FRA GIAUME MARIE 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
109 ITA CALVIATI Ilaria 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
110 TUR KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
110 FRA LARRIEULE MELISSA 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
112 ITA TOMASELLI Francesca 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5  
113 GER KOHL Polina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8  
114 GER MARX Maja BY Nuernberg 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
115 POL SZELAGOWSKA Julia UKS SZABLA ZABKI 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
116 ROU APOSTU Raisa CSS Unirea Iasi 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
117 EGY ABDALLAH DALIA 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
118 LAT SINAKOVA Marija Salvo 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
119 POL BOROWIK Julia UKS 13 Bialystok 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
119 FRA AUZOULT LOUISE 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
121 GBR FEREDAY Emily Paul Davis 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
122 FRA PERRIER Louann 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
122 FRA GIRAUD Celine 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
124 UKR RODICHEVA Mariia NR KIEW 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
125 TUR HAYKIR Ekin 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
126 ROU CHICOS Teodora CSS Unirea Iasi 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6  
127 POL DOBIES Antonina UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
128 GER HERBON Cisanne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
128 POL RYMASZEWSKA Antonina OS AZS Poznan 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
130 ROU BONCIOAGA Stefania CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7  
131 FRA RUCKL Lou 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
131 TUR PALA Derin 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
133 LAT PAPOVA Marija Salvo 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
134 TUR ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
135 TUR KABADERE Neris Ada 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
136 GBR ONONAIYE Tosin Paul Davis 1 4 13 17 0,250 -4  
137 ROU GULICIUC Ioana CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
138 GER KLOSKA Rosalie BY Nuernberg 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
138 SLO KOPITAR Masa SK Kamnik 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
140 GER DINKEL Theresa Nuernberg 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
141 ROU TUDORANCEA Rebeca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
142 GER KLISCHKE Leonie PSV Rostock 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
143 CZE KOTLANOVA Erika SK Houstka 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
144 SGP ONG Cari-Anne SSP 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10  
145 GER BAUER Lina WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 5 11 22 0,200 -11  
145 GER KUEPPER Livia WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1 5 11 22 0,200 -11  
147 POL MARKOWSKA Gabriela KS KARABELA 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
148 TUR ARABACI Duru 1 5 8 23 0,200 -15  
148 GBR FEREDAY Jessica Paul Davis 1 5 8 23 0,200 -15  
150 GBR RUBIO Sumie MX Fencing Club 1 5 8 24 0,200 -16  
151 GER ALBERT Stella FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
152 FRA MOLL LUCILLE 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
153 GER MIX Esther Marie NR SG Kaarst 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
154 ROU PUSCASU Alexia CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
155 GBR STEVENS Melanie MX Fencing Club 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
155 POL CICHON Zuzanna OS AZS Poznan 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
155 GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
158 POL JAKONIUK Julia UKS 13 Bialystok 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
159 CZE SOJOVSKA Jana SK Houstka 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
160 SLO LEBENICNIK Neja SK Kamnik 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
161 TUR ALDEMIR defne 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
162 SGP QUAH Jaida Hao Xun SSP 1 6 8 29 0,167 -21  
163 LAT SULZENKO Margarita Salvo 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
164 ROU BOBES Eva CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
164 GER CHAMPION Elizabeth TV Ratingen FA 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
166 BUL ANTONOVA Maya CSKA 0 4 6 20 0,000 -14  
167 GER WEILAND Mia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
168 POL SWOBODA Alicja TMS Sosnowiec 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
169 ROU MITRUS Andreea CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
170 GER PUSKARIC Laura TSG Eislingen 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
171 GER LUCAS Annika TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
172 TUR CIHAN Zehra Nehir 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
173 BUL ATANASOVA Aleksandra Plovdiv BG 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
174 TUR GUNDOGAN Hayat 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
175 ROU DAN Lorena Alexia Olimpic Cetate Rasno 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
176 SLO SMOLEJ Iza SK Kamnik 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
177 GER SCHUSTER Finja WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
9999 POL LACHAWIEC Aleksandra GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 0 0 0 0 0,000   A