Last transmission: 27.11.2022 11:15 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: SELIG MichaelMOHAMED Ibraheem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA CHAN Matthew
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 61.
FRA PALLUD GABRIEL
1
2 D4 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 130.
TUR MERMUTOGLU Emir
1
3 D2 V5 D4 D2 D0 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 184.
ITA VIVALDI Davide
1
4 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 25 0.667 -2 3. 84.
GER WEBER Leonard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 103.
POL DENKIEWICZ Benedykt
1 UKS SZABLA ZABKI
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 29.
SGP WEI Josiah Kai Liang
1 SSP
7 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 149.
Details
VIVALDI Davide   V 5 D 4   CHAN Matthew
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 1   PALLUD GABRIEL
DENKIEWICZ Benedykt   V 5 D 0   MERMUTOGLU Emir
CHAN Matthew   V 5 D 2   WEI Josiah Kai Liang
VIVALDI Davide   D 3 V 5   WEBER Leonard
MERMUTOGLU Emir   V 5 D 3   PALLUD GABRIEL
WEI Josiah Kai Liang   D 2 V 5   DENKIEWICZ Benedykt
CHAN Matthew   V 5 D 2   WEBER Leonard
MERMUTOGLU Emir   D 4 V 5   VIVALDI Davide
PALLUD GABRIEL   D 4 V 5   DENKIEWICZ Benedykt
WEI Josiah Kai Liang   V 5 D 4   WEBER Leonard
CHAN Matthew   V 5 D 2   MERMUTOGLU Emir
DENKIEWICZ Benedykt   D 4 V 5   VIVALDI Davide
PALLUD GABRIEL   V 5 D 2   WEI Josiah Kai Liang
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 2   MERMUTOGLU Emir
DENKIEWICZ Benedykt   V 5 D 3   CHAN Matthew
VIVALDI Davide   D 0 V 5   PALLUD GABRIEL
MERMUTOGLU Emir   D 2 V 5   WEI Josiah Kai Liang
WEBER Leonard   D 2 V 5   DENKIEWICZ Benedykt
PALLUD GABRIEL   D 4 V 5   CHAN Matthew
WEI Josiah Kai Liang   D 3 V 5   VIVALDI Davide

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BRANDT FlorianLARSEN Jeffrey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL DABROWSKI Antoni
1 UKS SZABLA ZABKI
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 94.
ROU BUSUIOC Andrei
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 110.
GER HAHN Tammo
1 TV Ratingen FA
3 D2 D2 D1 V5 D2 D0 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 187.
PUR WOODWARD Connor B
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 25.
FIN VOUTILAINEN Xander
1 TapEra
5 D1 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 209.
TUR TANERLER Arda
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
FRA GIRAUD BAPTISTE
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 104.
Details
WOODWARD Connor B   V 5 D 3   DABROWSKI Antoni
VOUTILAINEN Xander   D 2 V 5   BUSUIOC Andrei
TANERLER Arda   V 5 D 2   HAHN Tammo
DABROWSKI Antoni   V 5 D 3   GIRAUD BAPTISTE
WOODWARD Connor B   V 5 D 0   VOUTILAINEN Xander
HAHN Tammo   D 2 V 5   BUSUIOC Andrei
GIRAUD BAPTISTE   D 0 V 5   TANERLER Arda
DABROWSKI Antoni   V 5 D 1   VOUTILAINEN Xander
HAHN Tammo   D 1 V 5   WOODWARD Connor B
BUSUIOC Andrei   D 0 V 5   TANERLER Arda
GIRAUD BAPTISTE   V 5 D 0   VOUTILAINEN Xander
DABROWSKI Antoni   V 5 D 2   HAHN Tammo
TANERLER Arda   V 5 D 4   WOODWARD Connor B
BUSUIOC Andrei   D 4 V 5   GIRAUD BAPTISTE
VOUTILAINEN Xander   D 1 V 5   HAHN Tammo
TANERLER Arda   V 5 D 4   DABROWSKI Antoni
WOODWARD Connor B   V 5 D 3   BUSUIOC Andrei
HAHN Tammo   D 0 V 5   GIRAUD BAPTISTE
VOUTILAINEN Xander   D 0 V 5   TANERLER Arda
BUSUIOC Andrei   V 5 D 4   DABROWSKI Antoni
GIRAUD BAPTISTE   D 3 V 5   WOODWARD Connor B

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: AILINCA CezarZELECHOWSKI Szymon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA COUDERC Tom
1 MAISONS ALF
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 9 0.833 17 1. 23.
FIN RAATIKAINEN Teemu
1 TapEra
2 D0 D2 D2 D2 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 200.
GBR BRYDEN Joshua
1 Salle Ossian
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 53.
GER WEISER Tim
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D4 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 158.
EGY HATEM Aly
1
5 D1 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 143.
USA BAE Jason
1
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 38.
CZE CACEK Simon
1 Sokol Brno
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 109.
Details
WEISER Tim   D 1 V 5   COUDERC Tom
HATEM Aly   V 5 D 2   RAATIKAINEN Teemu
BAE Jason   V 5 D 3   BRYDEN Joshua
COUDERC Tom   V 5 D 2   CACEK Simon
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 4   HATEM Aly
BRYDEN Joshua   V 5 D 2   RAATIKAINEN Teemu
CACEK Simon   D 3 V 5   BAE Jason
COUDERC Tom   V 5 D 1   HATEM Aly
BRYDEN Joshua   V 5 D 2   WEISER Tim
RAATIKAINEN Teemu   D 1 V 5   BAE Jason
CACEK Simon   D 4 V 5   HATEM Aly
COUDERC Tom   D 1 V 5   BRYDEN Joshua
BAE Jason   V 5 D 0   WEISER Tim
RAATIKAINEN Teemu   D 2 V 5   CACEK Simon
HATEM Aly   D 2 V 5   BRYDEN Joshua
BAE Jason   D 0 V 5   COUDERC Tom
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 2   RAATIKAINEN Teemu
BRYDEN Joshua   D 4 V 5   CACEK Simon
HATEM Aly   D 4 V 5   BAE Jason
RAATIKAINEN Teemu   D 0 V 5   COUDERC Tom
CACEK Simon   V 5 D 4   WEISER Tim

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: NOWINOWSKA NataliaKUMUC Kuzey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SLO JEREB Maks
1 SK Kamnik
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 69.
FIN CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
1
2 D2 D0 D3 D1 D2 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 196.
USA MORRILL William
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
FRA TORI MAXIMILIEN
1
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 65.
ITA RAGGI Nicola
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 4. 71.
GER ENGEL Maurice
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
6 D4 V5 D2 D2 D2 D1 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 177.
GBR MCLEOD Alistair
1 MX Fencing Club
7 D2 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 146.
Details
TORI MAXIMILIEN   D 3 V 5   JEREB Maks
RAGGI Nicola   V 5 D 1   CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
ENGEL Maurice   D 2 V 5   MORRILL William
JEREB Maks   V 5 D 2   MCLEOD Alistair
TORI MAXIMILIEN   V 5 D 2   RAGGI Nicola
MORRILL William   V 5 D 0   CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
MCLEOD Alistair   V 5 D 1   ENGEL Maurice
JEREB Maks   D 4 V 5   RAGGI Nicola
MORRILL William   V 5 D 2   TORI MAXIMILIEN
CALLES TAPONEN Oscar   D 2 V 5   ENGEL Maurice
MCLEOD Alistair   D 3 V 5   RAGGI Nicola
JEREB Maks   D 2 V 5   MORRILL William
ENGEL Maurice   D 2 V 5   TORI MAXIMILIEN
CALLES TAPONEN Oscar   D 3 V 5   MCLEOD Alistair
RAGGI Nicola   D 3 V 5   MORRILL William
ENGEL Maurice   D 4 V 5   JEREB Maks
TORI MAXIMILIEN   V 5 D 3   CALLES TAPONEN Oscar
MORRILL William   V 5 D 1   MCLEOD Alistair
RAGGI Nicola   V 5 D 2   ENGEL Maurice
CALLES TAPONEN Oscar   D 2 V 5   JEREB Maks
MCLEOD Alistair   D 2 V 5   TORI MAXIMILIEN

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MCLELLAN SamWICHER Mateusz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA HENON SAYAH MAHE
1
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 107.
ITA REALE Leonardo
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 21.
TUR KALENDER Enes Talha
1 Bekir Yilmaz GSK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 7.
UKR IVANOV YURII
1 Odessa
4 D2 D0 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 189.
HUN CZEGENY Kornel
1 TGAVE
5 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 147.
GER EBERHARDT Gero
1 MTV Mainz
6 D2 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 206.
USA HJERPE Wade
1
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 51.
Details
IVANOV YURII   D 2 V 5   HENON SAYAH MAHE
CZEGENY Kornel   D 2 V 5   REALE Leonardo
EBERHARDT Gero   D 1 V 5   KALENDER Enes Talha
HENON SAYAH MAHE   D 2 V 5   HJERPE Wade
IVANOV YURII   D 2 V 5   CZEGENY Kornel
KALENDER Enes Talha   V 5 D 3   REALE Leonardo
HJERPE Wade   V 5 D 0   EBERHARDT Gero
HENON SAYAH MAHE   V 5 D 1   CZEGENY Kornel
KALENDER Enes Talha   V 5 D 0   IVANOV YURII
REALE Leonardo   V 5 D 0   EBERHARDT Gero
HJERPE Wade   V 5 D 2   CZEGENY Kornel
HENON SAYAH MAHE   D 2 V 5   KALENDER Enes Talha
EBERHARDT Gero   D 2 V 5   IVANOV YURII
REALE Leonardo   V 5 D 2   HJERPE Wade
CZEGENY Kornel   D 1 V 5   KALENDER Enes Talha
EBERHARDT Gero   D 2 V 5   HENON SAYAH MAHE
IVANOV YURII   D 0 V 5   REALE Leonardo
KALENDER Enes Talha   V 5 D 4   HJERPE Wade
CZEGENY Kornel   V 5 D 0   EBERHARDT Gero
REALE Leonardo   V 5 D 2   HENON SAYAH MAHE
HJERPE Wade   V 5 D 1   IVANOV YURII

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: VAN STRIJTHEM LaurentDZWONIARSKI Damian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN KOVACS Lorinc
1 VASAS
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 4. 83.
TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 63.
ROU EVA Alexandru
1 CSM IASI
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 55.
GER GOMMEL Colin
1 FC Wurth Kunzelsau
4 D2 D4 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 185.
USA HOLZ William
1
5 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 23 16 0.500 7 5. 92.
ITA PICCHI Filippo
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 31.
AUT HAGER Ingmar
FUM Moedling
7 D3 D1 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 204.
Details
GOMMEL Colin   D 2 V 5   KOVACS Lorinc
HOLZ William   D 1 V 5   ALTINCEKIC Toprak
PICCHI Filippo   V 5 D 3   EVA Alexandru
KOVACS Lorinc   V 5 D 3   HAGER Ingmar
GOMMEL Colin   D 0 V 5   HOLZ William
EVA Alexandru   V 5 D 1   ALTINCEKIC Toprak
HAGER Ingmar   D 1 V 5   PICCHI Filippo
KOVACS Lorinc   V 5 D 4   HOLZ William
EVA Alexandru   V 5 D 1   GOMMEL Colin
ALTINCEKIC Toprak   D 3 V 5   PICCHI Filippo
HAGER Ingmar   D 0 V 5   HOLZ William
KOVACS Lorinc   V 5 D 3   EVA Alexandru
PICCHI Filippo   V 5 D 0   GOMMEL Colin
ALTINCEKIC Toprak   V 5 D 1   HAGER Ingmar
HOLZ William   D 3 V 5   EVA Alexandru
PICCHI Filippo   V 5 D 1   KOVACS Lorinc
GOMMEL Colin   D 4 V 5   ALTINCEKIC Toprak
EVA Alexandru   V 5 D 2   HAGER Ingmar
HOLZ William   V 5 D 1   PICCHI Filippo
ALTINCEKIC Toprak   V 5 D 1   KOVACS Lorinc
HAGER Ingmar   D 0 V 5   GOMMEL Colin

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 | Referee: DRAPIER NicolasOGDEN Samuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BLASI Gabriele Jacopo
1
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 3. 78.
TUR KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 36.
GER BULL Theodor
1 PSV Rostock
3 D2 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 159.
POL WIECH Krzysztof
1 UKS SZABLA ZABKI
4 D4 D4 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 133.
USA CHON Taylor
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 10.
BEL PROSSE Art
sabre noir
6 D4 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 4. 130.
ROU LAZAR Eduard
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
7 D4 D2 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 196.
Details
WIECH Krzysztof   D 4 V 5   BLASI Gabriele Jacopo
CHON Taylor   V 5 D 2   KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf
PROSSE Art   V 5 D 0   BULL Theodor
BLASI Gabriele Jacopo   V 5 D 4   LAZAR Eduard
WIECH Krzysztof   D 1 V 5   CHON Taylor
BULL Theodor   D 1 V 5   KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf
LAZAR Eduard   D 2 V 5   PROSSE Art
BLASI Gabriele Jacopo   D 4 V 5   CHON Taylor
BULL Theodor   V 5 D 4   WIECH Krzysztof
KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf   V 5 D 2   PROSSE Art
LAZAR Eduard   D 1 V 5   CHON Taylor
BLASI Gabriele Jacopo   V 5 D 2   BULL Theodor
PROSSE Art   D 4 V 5   WIECH Krzysztof
KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf   V 5 D 2   LAZAR Eduard
CHON Taylor   V 5 D 3   BULL Theodor
PROSSE Art   D 4 V 5   BLASI Gabriele Jacopo
WIECH Krzysztof   D 4 V 5   KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf
BULL Theodor   V 5 D 1   LAZAR Eduard
CHON Taylor   V 5 D 2   PROSSE Art
KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf   V 5 D 3   BLASI Gabriele Jacopo
LAZAR Eduard   D 1 V 5   WIECH Krzysztof

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:00 | Referee: SCHAICH ThomasSENER Volkan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BERNARD COQUARD Arthur
1
1 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 24 0.500 3 4. 97.
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 71.
ISL HREINSSON Ymir Darri
1 FC Reykjavik
3 D4 D4 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 180.
USA JI Cody Walter
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
DEN BROWN Casper Holse
1
5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 16 25 0.333 -9 5. 159.
ITA ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea
1
6 D4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 175.
POL MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan
1 MUKS VICTOR
7 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 82.
Details
JI Cody Walter   V 5 D 4   BERNARD COQUARD Arthur
BROWN Casper Holse   D 0 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika
ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea   D 1 V 5   HREINSSON Ymir Darri
BERNARD COQUARD Arthur   V 5 D 1   MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan
JI Cody Walter   V 5 D 2   BROWN Casper Holse
HREINSSON Ymir Darri   D 4 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika
MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan   V 5 D 3   ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea
BERNARD COQUARD Arthur   D 4 V 5   BROWN Casper Holse
HREINSSON Ymir Darri   D 0 V 5   JI Cody Walter
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 2   ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea
MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan   V 5 D 1   BROWN Casper Holse
BERNARD COQUARD Arthur   V 5 D 4   HREINSSON Ymir Darri
ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea   D 2 V 5   JI Cody Walter
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 4 V 5   MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan
BROWN Casper Holse   V 5 D 1   HREINSSON Ymir Darri
ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea   D 4 V 5   BERNARD COQUARD Arthur
JI Cody Walter   V 5 D 1   MOHRING Arne Mika
HREINSSON Ymir Darri   D 1 V 5   MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan
BROWN Casper Holse   D 3 V 5   ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 4   BERNARD COQUARD Arthur
MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan   D 0 V 5   JI Cody Walter

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ROSHCHIN MaksymSOLER Hugo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
Nuernberg
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 91.
USA LEE Justin
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 39.
POL MAKOWSKI Konstantyn
1 GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM
3 D4 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 126.
GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian
1 TSV Grunwald
4 D0 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 202.
GBR PICK Henry
1 Shakespeare Swords
5 D4 D3 D1 V5 D1 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 166.
TUR BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna
1 Kastamonu Eskrim SK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 9.
Details
LEE Justin   V 5 D 0   SCHUMACHER Gideon
MAKOWSKI Konstantyn   V 5 D 1   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
PICK Henry   D 1 V 5   BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 4   MAKOWSKI Konstantyn
BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna   V 5 D 2   LEE Justin
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 2 V 5   PICK Henry
BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna   V 5 D 3   SCHUMACHER Gideon
PICK Henry   D 1 V 5   MAKOWSKI Konstantyn
LEE Justin   V 5 D 0   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 4   PICK Henry
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 1 V 5   BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna
MAKOWSKI Konstantyn   D 0 V 5   LEE Justin
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 0 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
LEE Justin   V 5 D 3   PICK Henry
BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna   V 5 D 0   MAKOWSKI Konstantyn

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MAZUREK JaroslawSOPRANA Francesco Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN VAJDA Oszkar
1 TFSE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 13.
GER DUENGER Karl
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
2 D1 D4 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 156.
ROU GAVRILA Cristian
1 CSS Slobozia
3 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 148.
LAT KUPRIJANOVS Jegors
1 Salvo
4 D0 D3 V5 D1 D0 D0 1 9 26 0.167 -17 7. 190.
EGY DEWEDAR omar
1
5 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 139.
FRA BERARDIN RODRIGUE
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 59.
USA CHOI Silas
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 51.
Details
KUPRIJANOVS Jegors   D 0 V 5   VAJDA Oszkar
DEWEDAR omar   D 1 V 5   DUENGER Karl
BERARDIN RODRIGUE   V 5 D 2   GAVRILA Cristian
VAJDA Oszkar   V 5 D 2   CHOI Silas
KUPRIJANOVS Jegors   D 1 V 5   DEWEDAR omar
GAVRILA Cristian   V 5 D 4   DUENGER Karl
CHOI Silas   D 4 V 5   BERARDIN RODRIGUE
VAJDA Oszkar   V 5 D 4   DEWEDAR omar
GAVRILA Cristian   D 1 V 5   KUPRIJANOVS Jegors
DUENGER Karl   D 0 V 5   BERARDIN RODRIGUE
CHOI Silas   V 5 D 1   DEWEDAR omar
VAJDA Oszkar   V 5 D 4   GAVRILA Cristian
BERARDIN RODRIGUE   V 5 D 0   KUPRIJANOVS Jegors
DUENGER Karl   D 1 V 5   CHOI Silas
DEWEDAR omar   D 3 V 5   GAVRILA Cristian
BERARDIN RODRIGUE   D 3 V 5   VAJDA Oszkar
KUPRIJANOVS Jegors   D 3 V 5   DUENGER Karl
GAVRILA Cristian   D 3 V 5   CHOI Silas
DEWEDAR omar   V 5 D 1   BERARDIN RODRIGUE
DUENGER Karl   D 1 V 5   VAJDA Oszkar
CHOI Silas   V 5 D 0   KUPRIJANOVS Jegors

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 17 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KILINC ErenGIOIELLA Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR CLIFTON George
1 Shakespeare Swords
1 V5 D3 D1 D3 D3 D4 1 19 25 0.167 -6 6. 172.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D3 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 206.
USA ERMAKOV Lev
1
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 93.
FRA CHOUEIRY MICHEL
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 28.
SGP TAN Lucas Wei Feng
1 SSP
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 73.
ITA BENIGNI Riccardo
1
6 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 D3 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 161.
POL DENKIEWICZ Aleksander
1 UKS SZABLA ZABKI
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 13.
Details
CHOUEIRY MICHEL   V 5 D 1   CLIFTON George
TAN Lucas Wei Feng   V 5 D 0   WIEKHORST Kajetan
BENIGNI Riccardo   D 0 V 5   ERMAKOV Lev
CLIFTON George   D 4 V 5   DENKIEWICZ Aleksander
CHOUEIRY MICHEL   V 5 D 3   TAN Lucas Wei Feng
ERMAKOV Lev   V 5 D 0   WIEKHORST Kajetan
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander   V 5 D 3   BENIGNI Riccardo
CLIFTON George   D 3 V 5   TAN Lucas Wei Feng
ERMAKOV Lev   D 2 V 5   CHOUEIRY MICHEL
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 3 V 5   BENIGNI Riccardo
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander   V 5 D 1   TAN Lucas Wei Feng
CLIFTON George   D 3 V 5   ERMAKOV Lev
BENIGNI Riccardo   D 1 V 5   CHOUEIRY MICHEL
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 0 V 5   DENKIEWICZ Aleksander
TAN Lucas Wei Feng   V 5 D 4   ERMAKOV Lev
BENIGNI Riccardo   V 5 D 3   CLIFTON George
CHOUEIRY MICHEL   V 5 D 2   WIEKHORST Kajetan
ERMAKOV Lev   D 3 V 5   DENKIEWICZ Aleksander
TAN Lucas Wei Feng   V 5 D 2   BENIGNI Riccardo
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 0 V 5   CLIFTON George
DENKIEWICZ Aleksander   V 5 D 3   CHOUEIRY MICHEL

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 18 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MUNTEANU MateiHERBON Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grunwald
1 D0 D0 V5 D3 D4 D0 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 185.
BUL GOSPODINOV Nikola
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 80.
FRA PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO
1
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 D0 D1 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 142.
GER SCHIFFER Matti
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D0 D4 D2 D0 D3 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 198.
ITA SIBILLO Massimo
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 13.
POL KOBLA Bruno
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 112.
USA ATANASSOV Vasil
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 9 0.833 20 2. 20.
Details
SCHIFFER Matti   D 0 V 5   KRAUS Samuel
SIBILLO Massimo   V 5 D 0   GOSPODINOV Nikola
KOBLA Bruno   V 5 D 0   PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO
KRAUS Samuel   D 0 V 5   ATANASSOV Vasil
SCHIFFER Matti   D 0 V 5   SIBILLO Massimo
PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO   D 3 V 5   GOSPODINOV Nikola
ATANASSOV Vasil   V 5 D 0   KOBLA Bruno
KRAUS Samuel   D 3 V 5   SIBILLO Massimo
PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO   V 5 D 2   SCHIFFER Matti
GOSPODINOV Nikola   V 5 D 3   KOBLA Bruno
ATANASSOV Vasil   D 4 V 5   SIBILLO Massimo
KRAUS Samuel   D 0 V 5   PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO
KOBLA Bruno   V 5 D 3   SCHIFFER Matti
GOSPODINOV Nikola   D 2 V 5   ATANASSOV Vasil
SIBILLO Massimo   V 5 D 4   PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO
KOBLA Bruno   V 5 D 4   KRAUS Samuel
SCHIFFER Matti   D 4 V 5   GOSPODINOV Nikola
PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO   D 1 V 5   ATANASSOV Vasil
SIBILLO Massimo   V 5 D 3   KOBLA Bruno
GOSPODINOV Nikola   V 5 D 0   KRAUS Samuel
ATANASSOV Vasil   V 5 D 1   SCHIFFER Matti

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 19 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BARRUYER PhilemonROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHMANN Finn
Nuernberg
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 95.
ITA GIOVANNETTI Pablo
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 60.
POL KACZMARCZYK Adam
1 KKSz Konin
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 25.
GER BRENDJES Luis
1 Nuernberg
4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 15 28 0.333 -13 5. 162.
BEL VAN LIER Arthur
Confrerie Gent
5 D1 D0 D0 D4 D0 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 204.
USA YUN Jaesun
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
GBR SWINSCOW Eiger
1 Truro Fencing Club
7 D1 D1 D4 D4 V5 D1 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 177.
Details
BRENDJES Luis   D 2 V 5   BUCHMANN Finn
VAN LIER Arthur   D 0 V 5   GIOVANNETTI Pablo
YUN Jaesun   V 5 D 4   KACZMARCZYK Adam
BUCHMANN Finn   V 5 D 1   SWINSCOW Eiger
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 4   VAN LIER Arthur
KACZMARCZYK Adam   V 5 D 1   GIOVANNETTI Pablo
SWINSCOW Eiger   D 1 V 5   YUN Jaesun
BUCHMANN Finn   V 5 D 1   VAN LIER Arthur
KACZMARCZYK Adam   V 5 D 2   BRENDJES Luis
GIOVANNETTI Pablo   D 1 V 5   YUN Jaesun
SWINSCOW Eiger   V 5 D 2   VAN LIER Arthur
BUCHMANN Finn   D 3 V 5   KACZMARCZYK Adam
YUN Jaesun   V 5 D 0   BRENDJES Luis
GIOVANNETTI Pablo   V 5 D 1   SWINSCOW Eiger
VAN LIER Arthur   D 0 V 5   KACZMARCZYK Adam
YUN Jaesun   V 5 D 4   BUCHMANN Finn
BRENDJES Luis   D 1 V 5   GIOVANNETTI Pablo
KACZMARCZYK Adam   V 5 D 4   SWINSCOW Eiger
VAN LIER Arthur   D 0 V 5   YUN Jaesun
GIOVANNETTI Pablo   V 5 D 2   BUCHMANN Finn
SWINSCOW Eiger   D 4 V 5   BRENDJES Luis

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 21 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MAUMUS EricBUSH Matthew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA HOLZ Daniel
1
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 2. 96.
GBR SIDDIQ Adiy
1 Whitgift
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 101.
ITA PAGANO Francesco
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
TUR OZGUR Tuna Kerem
1
4 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 118.
POL MOSAK Makary
1
5 D3 D1 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 181.
NED CHIANG Enno
1 s.v. Surtout
6 V5 D4 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 117.
GER ERMERT Johannes
1 TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 D1 V5 D0 V5 D4 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 153.
Details
OZGUR Tuna Kerem   D 1 V 5   HOLZ Daniel
MOSAK Makary   D 1 V 5   SIDDIQ Adiy
CHIANG Enno   D 0 V 5   PAGANO Francesco
HOLZ Daniel   V 5 D 1   ERMERT Johannes
OZGUR Tuna Kerem   V 5 D 2   MOSAK Makary
PAGANO Francesco   V 5 D 2   SIDDIQ Adiy
ERMERT Johannes   D 4 V 5   CHIANG Enno
HOLZ Daniel   V 5 D 3   MOSAK Makary
PAGANO Francesco   V 5 D 0   OZGUR Tuna Kerem
SIDDIQ Adiy   V 5 D 4   CHIANG Enno
ERMERT Johannes   D 4 V 5   MOSAK Makary
HOLZ Daniel   D 3 V 5   PAGANO Francesco
CHIANG Enno   D 3 V 5   OZGUR Tuna Kerem
SIDDIQ Adiy   D 4 V 5   ERMERT Johannes
MOSAK Makary   D 2 V 5   PAGANO Francesco
CHIANG Enno   V 5 D 3   HOLZ Daniel
OZGUR Tuna Kerem   V 5 D 4   SIDDIQ Adiy
PAGANO Francesco   V 5 D 0   ERMERT Johannes
MOSAK Makary   D 4 V 5   CHIANG Enno
SIDDIQ Adiy   V 5 D 3   HOLZ Daniel
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 3   OZGUR Tuna Kerem

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 23 | Su 9:00 | Referee: DECKER LauraSTELLA Antongiulio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR GUL Mustafa Can
1
1 V5 D2 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 132.
GER LANZMICH Oskar
1 Darmstadter FC
2 D3 D3 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 195.
POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof
1 UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 32.
FRA TRUTT Gaetan
CHARLEVILLE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 24.
DEN ENGEL Peter Thorvald
1 FKT Kobenhavn
5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 76.
GBR LISTER Alexander
1 TMFC
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 75.
ROU BARA Ianis
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
7 D1 V5 D0 D1 D1 D2 1 10 26 0.167 -16 6. 188.
Details
TRUTT Gaetan   V 5 D 4   GUL Mustafa Can
ENGEL Peter Thorvald   V 5 D 3   LANZMICH Oskar
LISTER Alexander   D 3 V 5   DOWGIERD Krzysztof
GUL Mustafa Can   V 5 D 1   BARA Ianis
TRUTT Gaetan   V 5 D 1   ENGEL Peter Thorvald
DOWGIERD Krzysztof   V 5 D 3   LANZMICH Oskar
BARA Ianis   D 2 V 5   LISTER Alexander
GUL Mustafa Can   D 4 V 5   ENGEL Peter Thorvald
DOWGIERD Krzysztof   D 2 V 5   TRUTT Gaetan
LANZMICH Oskar   D 1 V 5   LISTER Alexander
BARA Ianis   D 1 V 5   ENGEL Peter Thorvald
GUL Mustafa Can   D 2 V 5   DOWGIERD Krzysztof
LISTER Alexander   V 5 D 4   TRUTT Gaetan
LANZMICH Oskar   D 1 V 5   BARA Ianis
ENGEL Peter Thorvald   D 2 V 5   DOWGIERD Krzysztof
LISTER Alexander   V 5 D 3   GUL Mustafa Can
TRUTT Gaetan   V 5 D 1   LANZMICH Oskar
DOWGIERD Krzysztof   V 5 D 0   BARA Ianis
ENGEL Peter Thorvald   V 5 D 1   LISTER Alexander
LANZMICH Oskar   D 3 V 5   GUL Mustafa Can
BARA Ianis   D 1 V 5   TRUTT Gaetan

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 24 | Su 9:00 | Referee: HUE HarrisonAFFEDE Fabrizo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BAYSAL REMY
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 10.
BUL STAYKOV Mihail
1 Mladost
2 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 137.
TUR ERDOL Fatih
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 102.
GER SCHMIERER Till
1 FC Wurth Kunzelsau
4 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 145.
POL PEKALA Kacper
1 UKS SZABLA ZABKI
5 D2 D2 V5 D4 D2 D1 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 182.
HUN KENDRIK Mihaly
1 BHSE
6 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 149.
EGY HESHAM Ahmed
1
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 37.
Details
SCHMIERER Till   D 0 V 5   BAYSAL REMY
PEKALA Kacper   D 2 V 5   STAYKOV Mihail
KENDRIK Mihaly   D 3 V 5   ERDOL Fatih
BAYSAL REMY   V 5 D 1   HESHAM Ahmed
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 4   PEKALA Kacper
ERDOL Fatih   V 5 D 2   STAYKOV Mihail
HESHAM Ahmed   V 5 D 2   KENDRIK Mihaly
BAYSAL REMY   V 5 D 2   PEKALA Kacper
ERDOL Fatih   V 5 D 2   SCHMIERER Till
STAYKOV Mihail   V 5 D 2   KENDRIK Mihaly
HESHAM Ahmed   V 5 D 1   PEKALA Kacper
BAYSAL REMY   V 5 D 4   ERDOL Fatih
KENDRIK Mihaly   V 5 D 4   SCHMIERER Till
STAYKOV Mihail   D 3 V 5   HESHAM Ahmed
PEKALA Kacper   V 5 D 3   ERDOL Fatih
KENDRIK Mihaly   D 2 V 5   BAYSAL REMY
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   STAYKOV Mihail
ERDOL Fatih   D 2 V 5   HESHAM Ahmed
PEKALA Kacper   D 2 V 5   KENDRIK Mihaly
STAYKOV Mihail   D 4 V 5   BAYSAL REMY
HESHAM Ahmed   V 5 D 4   SCHMIERER Till

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:59 | Referee: BRANDT ChristianBUSH Matthew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL PELOV Stanimir
1 Svechnikov
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 44.
SGP LEO Aan Rohan
1 SSP
2 D2 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 169.
HUN BOTH Mark
1 TFSE
3 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 90.
FRA BEAUBIAT Victor
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 6.
TUR SAKINC Ozgur
1
5 D0 D4 D4 D2 V5 1 15 21 0.200 -6 4. 164.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
6 D4 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 168.
Details
LEO Aan Rohan   D 2 V 5   PELOV Stanimir
BOTH Mark   D 0 V 5   BEAUBIAT Victor
SAKINC Ozgur   V 5 D 1   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
PELOV Stanimir   V 5 D 2   BOTH Mark
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   V 5 D 2   LEO Aan Rohan
BEAUBIAT Victor   V 5 D 2   SAKINC Ozgur
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 4 V 5   PELOV Stanimir
SAKINC Ozgur   D 4 V 5   BOTH Mark
LEO Aan Rohan   D 1 V 5   BEAUBIAT Victor
PELOV Stanimir   V 5 D 0   SAKINC Ozgur
BEAUBIAT Victor   V 5 D 1   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
BOTH Mark   V 5 D 2   LEO Aan Rohan
BEAUBIAT Victor   V 5 D 1   PELOV Stanimir
LEO Aan Rohan   V 5 D 4   SAKINC Ozgur
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 0 V 5   BOTH Mark

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:59 | Referee: GIOIELLA AlexandraNOWINOWSKA Natalia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN FARSANG Bernat
1 TGAVE
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 65.
TUR MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih
1
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 33.
ITA MAESTRI Riccardo
1
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 65.
POL STRZADALA Emilian
1 Klub Szermierczy AMP
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 76.
GBR HIYAMA Yoji
1 Shakespeare Swords
5 D4 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 141.
GER MAKLAKOV Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
6 D3 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 133.
BUL VODENOV Radoslav
1 Svechnikov
7 D0 D1 D4 D1 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 203.
Details
STRZADALA Emilian   D 2 V 5   FARSANG Bernat
HIYAMA Yoji   D 2 V 5   MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 4   MAESTRI Riccardo
FARSANG Bernat   V 5 D 0   VODENOV Radoslav
STRZADALA Emilian   V 5 D 3   HIYAMA Yoji
MAESTRI Riccardo   D 1 V 5   MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih
VODENOV Radoslav   D 1 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian
FARSANG Bernat   V 5 D 4   HIYAMA Yoji
MAESTRI Riccardo   V 5 D 1   STRZADALA Emilian
MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih   V 5 D 2   MAKLAKOV Julian
VODENOV Radoslav   D 1 V 5   HIYAMA Yoji
FARSANG Bernat   D 2 V 5   MAESTRI Riccardo
MAKLAKOV Julian   D 4 V 5   STRZADALA Emilian
MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih   V 5 D 1   VODENOV Radoslav
HIYAMA Yoji   D 2 V 5   MAESTRI Riccardo
MAKLAKOV Julian   D 3 V 5   FARSANG Bernat
STRZADALA Emilian   V 5 D 1   MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih
MAESTRI Riccardo   V 5 D 4   VODENOV Radoslav
HIYAMA Yoji   V 5 D 4   MAKLAKOV Julian
MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih   V 5 D 3   FARSANG Bernat
VODENOV Radoslav   D 1 V 5   STRZADALA Emilian

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:59 | Referee: MUNTEANU MateiSELIG Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHIFFER Mika
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 3 26 24 0.500 2 3. 100.
FRA CHAUVEL TITOUAN
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 24 23 0.333 1 5. 129.
ITA TRIBUNO Andrea
1
3 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 115.
TUR KUMLA Omer Batu
1
4 D2 D1 D4 D0 V5 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 183.
USA SIMAK Joseph
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 13.
SGP TAN Marcus Maximilian
1 SSP
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 136.
HUN MARCZIS Mark
1 Kertvaros
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 4 23 25 0.667 -2 2. 84.
Details
KUMLA Omer Batu   D 2 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
SIMAK Joseph   V 5 D 4   CHAUVEL TITOUAN
TAN Marcus Maximilian   D 4 V 5   TRIBUNO Andrea
SCHIFFER Mika   D 4 V 5   MARCZIS Mark
KUMLA Omer Batu   D 0 V 5   SIMAK Joseph
TRIBUNO Andrea   D 2 V 5   CHAUVEL TITOUAN
MARCZIS Mark   V 5 D 4   TAN Marcus Maximilian
SCHIFFER Mika   D 4 V 5   SIMAK Joseph
TRIBUNO Andrea   V 5 D 4   KUMLA Omer Batu
CHAUVEL TITOUAN   D 2 V 5   TAN Marcus Maximilian
MARCZIS Mark   D 2 V 5   SIMAK Joseph
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 3   TRIBUNO Andrea
TAN Marcus Maximilian   D 2 V 5   KUMLA Omer Batu
CHAUVEL TITOUAN   D 4 V 5   MARCZIS Mark
SIMAK Joseph   V 5 D 2   TRIBUNO Andrea
TAN Marcus Maximilian   V 5 D 3   SCHIFFER Mika
KUMLA Omer Batu   D 1 V 5   CHAUVEL TITOUAN
TRIBUNO Andrea   V 5 D 1   MARCZIS Mark
SIMAK Joseph   V 5 D 2   TAN Marcus Maximilian
CHAUVEL TITOUAN   D 4 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
MARCZIS Mark   V 5 D 3   KUMLA Omer Batu

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:59 | Referee: LARSEN JeffreyMOHAMED Ibraheem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil
1 ASG
1 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 68.
FRA TOME NICOLAS
1
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 35.
LAT BORTNIKOV Daniil
1 Salvo
3 D2 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 21 27 0.500 -6 5. 119.
TUR GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda
1
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 115.
HUN MONORI Matyas
1 VASAS
5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 16 0.667 12 2. 49.
GER LEONARDI Luan
1 PSV Rostock
6 D0 D2 D4 D1 D2 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 194.
ITA PERNA Giuseppe
1
7 D4 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 23 26 0.333 -3 6. 135.
Details
GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda   D 1 V 5   VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil
MONORI Matyas   D 4 V 5   TOME NICOLAS
LEONARDI Luan   D 4 V 5   BORTNIKOV Daniil
VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil   V 5 D 4   PERNA Giuseppe
GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda   V 5 D 4   MONORI Matyas
BORTNIKOV Daniil   D 4 V 5   TOME NICOLAS
PERNA Giuseppe   V 5 D 4   LEONARDI Luan
VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil   D 0 V 5   MONORI Matyas
BORTNIKOV Daniil   V 5 D 4   GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda
TOME NICOLAS   V 5 D 2   LEONARDI Luan
PERNA Giuseppe   D 4 V 5   MONORI Matyas
VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil   V 5 D 2   BORTNIKOV Daniil
LEONARDI Luan   D 1 V 5   GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda
TOME NICOLAS   V 5 D 1   PERNA Giuseppe
MONORI Matyas   V 5 D 0   BORTNIKOV Daniil
LEONARDI Luan   D 0 V 5   VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil
GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda   V 5 D 4   TOME NICOLAS
BORTNIKOV Daniil   V 5 D 4   PERNA Giuseppe
MONORI Matyas   V 5 D 2   LEONARDI Luan
TOME NICOLAS   V 5 D 3   VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil
PERNA Giuseppe   V 5 D 2   GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:59 | Referee: BARRUYER PhilemonMCLELLAN Sam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE KRAL Lumir
1 SK Houstka
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 98.
TUR SEN Onat
1
2 D3 D2 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 174.
USA BERRIO Carter
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 17.
ITA OTTAVIANI Matteo
1
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 50.
HUN DROBNI Botond
1 Kertvaros
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 79.
GER BRETZ Oscar
MTV Mainz
6 D1 D3 D0 D0 D3 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 198.
ROU MACOVEI Cristian
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 114.
Details
OTTAVIANI Matteo   V 5 D 3   KRAL Lumir
DROBNI Botond   V 5 D 2   SEN Onat
BRETZ Oscar   D 0 V 5   BERRIO Carter
KRAL Lumir   D 4 V 5   MACOVEI Cristian
OTTAVIANI Matteo   D 4 V 5   DROBNI Botond
BERRIO Carter   V 5 D 2   SEN Onat
MACOVEI Cristian   V 5 D 3   BRETZ Oscar
KRAL Lumir   V 5 D 3   DROBNI Botond
BERRIO Carter   V 5 D 4   OTTAVIANI Matteo
SEN Onat   V 5 D 3   BRETZ Oscar
MACOVEI Cristian   D 3 V 5   DROBNI Botond
KRAL Lumir   D 3 V 5   BERRIO Carter
BRETZ Oscar   D 0 V 5   OTTAVIANI Matteo
SEN Onat   D 4 V 5   MACOVEI Cristian
DROBNI Botond   D 2 V 5   BERRIO Carter
BRETZ Oscar   D 1 V 5   KRAL Lumir
OTTAVIANI Matteo   V 5 D 2   SEN Onat
BERRIO Carter   V 5 D 4   MACOVEI Cristian
DROBNI Botond   V 5 D 3   BRETZ Oscar
SEN Onat   D 3 V 5   KRAL Lumir
MACOVEI Cristian   D 2 V 5   OTTAVIANI Matteo

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:59 | Referee: DRAPIER NicolasBELLIZIA Giuliana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA KOGAN Benjamin
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 10.
UKR OLYSHEVETS Ihor
1 Vyshneve
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 106.
GER THIEL Alexander
1 TSG Eislingen
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 113.
POL MAKOWSKI Aleksander
1 GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 155.
TUR KARATAS Ali Sinan
1
5 D1 D3 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 177.
HUN VARGA Csanad
1 NYVSC KK
6 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 73.
ROU MICULESCU Alexandru
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
7 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 140.
Details
MAKOWSKI Aleksander   D 3 V 5   KOGAN Benjamin
KARATAS Ali Sinan   D 3 V 5   OLYSHEVETS Ihor
VARGA Csanad   D 1 V 5   THIEL Alexander
KOGAN Benjamin   V 5 D 1   MICULESCU Alexandru
MAKOWSKI Aleksander   V 5 D 3   KARATAS Ali Sinan
THIEL Alexander   D 1 V 5   OLYSHEVETS Ihor
MICULESCU Alexandru   D 3 V 5   VARGA Csanad
KOGAN Benjamin   V 5 D 1   KARATAS Ali Sinan
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 2   MAKOWSKI Aleksander
OLYSHEVETS Ihor   D 2 V 5   VARGA Csanad
MICULESCU Alexandru   D 2 V 5   KARATAS Ali Sinan
KOGAN Benjamin   V 5 D 3   THIEL Alexander
VARGA Csanad   V 5 D 3   MAKOWSKI Aleksander
OLYSHEVETS Ihor   V 5 D 2   MICULESCU Alexandru
KARATAS Ali Sinan   D 3 V 5   THIEL Alexander
VARGA Csanad   D 3 V 5   KOGAN Benjamin
MAKOWSKI Aleksander   V 5 D 3   OLYSHEVETS Ihor
THIEL Alexander   D 1 V 5   MICULESCU Alexandru
KARATAS Ali Sinan   D 1 V 5   VARGA Csanad
OLYSHEVETS Ihor   D 2 V 5   KOGAN Benjamin
MICULESCU Alexandru   V 5 D 0   MAKOWSKI Aleksander

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:59 | Referee: VAN STRIJTHEM LaurentKOCHAN Michal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR UGURLU Mehmet Emir
1
1 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 D1 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 153.
BUL LAZOV Dimitar
1
2 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 157.
GBR WAHL-BYDE Jacob
1 Russell Swords
3 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 105.
ROU ENACHE Dacian
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 55.
HUN SZUCS Emanuel
1 Kertvaros
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 108.
ITA PALUMBO Giorgio Michele
1
6 V5 D4 D1 D3 D1 D3 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 175.
GER LARRES Felix
MTV Mainz
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 8.
Details
ENACHE Dacian   V 5 D 1   UGURLU Mehmet Emir
SZUCS Emanuel   D 3 V 5   LAZOV Dimitar
PALUMBO Giorgio Michele   D 1 V 5   WAHL-BYDE Jacob
UGURLU Mehmet Emir   D 1 V 5   LARRES Felix
ENACHE Dacian   V 5 D 2   SZUCS Emanuel
WAHL-BYDE Jacob   V 5 D 3   LAZOV Dimitar
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 3   PALUMBO Giorgio Michele
UGURLU Mehmet Emir   D 4 V 5   SZUCS Emanuel
WAHL-BYDE Jacob   V 5 D 4   ENACHE Dacian
LAZOV Dimitar   V 5 D 4   PALUMBO Giorgio Michele
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 1   SZUCS Emanuel
UGURLU Mehmet Emir   V 5 D 4   WAHL-BYDE Jacob
PALUMBO Giorgio Michele   D 3 V 5   ENACHE Dacian
LAZOV Dimitar   D 1 V 5   LARRES Felix
SZUCS Emanuel   V 5 D 1   WAHL-BYDE Jacob
PALUMBO Giorgio Michele   V 5 D 3   UGURLU Mehmet Emir
ENACHE Dacian   V 5 D 1   LAZOV Dimitar
WAHL-BYDE Jacob   D 4 V 5   LARRES Felix
SZUCS Emanuel   V 5 D 1   PALUMBO Giorgio Michele
LAZOV Dimitar   D 3 V 5   UGURLU Mehmet Emir
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 2   ENACHE Dacian

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:59 | Referee: HERBON NickSOPRANA Francesco Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RENNAU Jesse
1 PSV Rostock
1 D4 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 191.
TUR BERRAK candeniz
1
2 V5 D2 D2 D1 V5 2 15 23 0.400 -8 4. 128.
USA JIANG Anthony
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 43.
BUL GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 87.
HUN SZALAI Zalan
1 BVSC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 18.
GBR GROVES Felix
1 Russell Swords
6 V5 D4 D4 D3 D1 1 17 21 0.200 -4 5. 163.
Details
BERRAK candeniz   V 5 D 4   RENNAU Jesse
JIANG Anthony   V 5 D 2   GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas
SZALAI Zalan   V 5 D 1   GROVES Felix
RENNAU Jesse   D 2 V 5   JIANG Anthony
GROVES Felix   D 4 V 5   BERRAK candeniz
GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas   D 3 V 5   SZALAI Zalan
GROVES Felix   V 5 D 1   RENNAU Jesse
SZALAI Zalan   V 5 D 4   JIANG Anthony
BERRAK candeniz   D 2 V 5   GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas
RENNAU Jesse   D 2 V 5   SZALAI Zalan
GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas   V 5 D 3   GROVES Felix
JIANG Anthony   V 5 D 2   BERRAK candeniz
GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas   V 5 D 2   RENNAU Jesse
BERRAK candeniz   D 1 V 5   SZALAI Zalan
GROVES Felix   D 4 V 5   JIANG Anthony

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:59 | Referee: OGDEN SamuelAFFEDE Fabrizo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR AYAZ Yigit
1
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 21 18 0.400 3 4. 120.
DEN LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
Albertslund FK
2 D0 D1 D4 D2 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 193.
FRA GABAS JEAN
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 88.
POL RADOCH Filip
1 KKSz Konin
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 122.
HUN FABO Akos
1 VASAS
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 88.
GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 19.
Details
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes   D 0 V 5   AYAZ Yigit
GABAS JEAN   D 1 V 5   RADOCH Filip
FABO Akos   D 2 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
AYAZ Yigit   D 4 V 5   GABAS JEAN
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 3   LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
RADOCH Filip   D 3 V 5   FABO Akos
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 4   AYAZ Yigit
FABO Akos   D 3 V 5   GABAS JEAN
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes   D 4 V 5   RADOCH Filip
AYAZ Yigit   D 3 V 5   FABO Akos
RADOCH Filip   D 2 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
GABAS JEAN   V 5 D 1   LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes
RADOCH Filip   D 3 V 5   AYAZ Yigit
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes   D 2 V 5   FABO Akos
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 4   GABAS JEAN

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 9:59 | Referee: HILGER JakobSENER Volkan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEELMANN Friedrich
1 MTV Mainz
1 D2 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 206.
EGY DEWEDAR Aly
1
2 V5 D3 D1 D3 D3 V5 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 144.
USA KIM Shaun
1
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 30.
HUN BIRO Barnabas
1 VASAS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 34.
FRA MAKHOUL ANTONY
1
5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 D4 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 138.
PER EICHHORN Lukas
1 ECE
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 99.
ITA ARUTA Antonio
1
7 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 64.
Details
BIRO Barnabas   V 5 D 1   SEELMANN Friedrich
MAKHOUL ANTONY   V 5 D 3   DEWEDAR Aly
EICHHORN Lukas   D 3 V 5   KIM Shaun
SEELMANN Friedrich   D 1 V 5   ARUTA Antonio
BIRO Barnabas   V 5 D 3   MAKHOUL ANTONY
KIM Shaun   V 5 D 3   DEWEDAR Aly
ARUTA Antonio   V 5 D 3   EICHHORN Lukas
SEELMANN Friedrich   D 0 V 5   MAKHOUL ANTONY
KIM Shaun   D 3 V 5   BIRO Barnabas
DEWEDAR Aly   D 3 V 5   EICHHORN Lukas
ARUTA Antonio   V 5 D 4   MAKHOUL ANTONY
SEELMANN Friedrich   D 0 V 5   KIM Shaun
EICHHORN Lukas   D 3 V 5   BIRO Barnabas
DEWEDAR Aly   V 5 D 3   ARUTA Antonio
MAKHOUL ANTONY   D 1 V 5   KIM Shaun
EICHHORN Lukas   V 5 D 1   SEELMANN Friedrich
BIRO Barnabas   V 5 D 1   DEWEDAR Aly
KIM Shaun   V 5 D 3   ARUTA Antonio
MAKHOUL ANTONY   D 2 V 5   EICHHORN Lukas
DEWEDAR Aly   V 5 D 2   SEELMANN Friedrich
ARUTA Antonio   V 5 D 2   BIRO Barnabas

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 17 | Su 9:59 | Referee: WICHER MateuszDECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU BETEAGU Rares
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
1 D3 / D2 D3 D1 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 191.
GER THIEL Philipp
1 TSG Eislingen
2 V5 / D0 D0 D0 D2 1 7 23 0.200 -16 5. 171.
BEL AUDENAERT Sil
SG de Klauwaerts
3 / / / / / / Abandon
TUR ARDA Takka
1
4 V5 V5 / D2 D4 D2 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 121.
HUN PAPP Zsadany
1 BVSC
5 V5 V5 / V5 D2 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 41.
FRA FRABOULET ROMAN
1
6 V5 V5 / V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 40.
ITA DENTATO Manuel
1
7 V5 V5 / V5 D0 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 3. 48.
Details
ARDA Takka   V 5 D 2   BETEAGU Rares
PAPP Zsadany   V 5 D 0   THIEL Philipp
FRABOULET ROMAN   -- --   AUDENAERT Sil
BETEAGU Rares   D 2 V 5   DENTATO Manuel
ARDA Takka   D 2 V 5   PAPP Zsadany
AUDENAERT Sil   -- --   THIEL Philipp
DENTATO Manuel   V 5 D 4   FRABOULET ROMAN
BETEAGU Rares   D 3 V 5   PAPP Zsadany
AUDENAERT Sil   -- --   ARDA Takka
THIEL Philipp   D 0 V 5   FRABOULET ROMAN
DENTATO Manuel   D 0 V 5   PAPP Zsadany
BETEAGU Rares   -- --   AUDENAERT Sil
FRABOULET ROMAN   V 5 D 4   ARDA Takka
THIEL Philipp   D 2 V 5   DENTATO Manuel
PAPP Zsadany   -- --   AUDENAERT Sil
FRABOULET ROMAN   V 5 D 1   BETEAGU Rares
ARDA Takka   V 5 D 0   THIEL Philipp
AUDENAERT Sil   -- --   DENTATO Manuel
PAPP Zsadany   D 2 V 5   FRABOULET ROMAN
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 3   BETEAGU Rares
DENTATO Manuel   V 5 D 2   ARDA Takka

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 18 | Su 9:59 | Referee: ROSHCHIN MaksymKUMUC Kuzey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA MCCARTHY Gabriel
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 46.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 125.
ROU MILITARU David Nicolae
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 D4 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 170.
FRA GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 45.
HUN BERKESZI Daniel
1 BVSC
5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 86.
POL DABROWSKI Szymon
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
6 V5 D2 D3 D3 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 165.
Details
HUSMANN Matthis   D 4 V 5   MCCARTHY Gabriel
MILITARU David Nicolae   D 1 V 5   GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume
BERKESZI Daniel   V 5 D 3   DABROWSKI Szymon
MCCARTHY Gabriel   V 5 D 4   MILITARU David Nicolae
DABROWSKI Szymon   D 2 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume   V 5 D 4   BERKESZI Daniel
DABROWSKI Szymon   V 5 D 3   MCCARTHY Gabriel
BERKESZI Daniel   V 5 D 0   MILITARU David Nicolae
HUSMANN Matthis   D 1 V 5   GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume
MCCARTHY Gabriel   V 5 D 3   BERKESZI Daniel
GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume   V 5 D 3   DABROWSKI Szymon
MILITARU David Nicolae   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume   D 1 V 5   MCCARTHY Gabriel
HUSMANN Matthis   D 1 V 5   BERKESZI Daniel
DABROWSKI Szymon   D 3 V 5   MILITARU David Nicolae

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 19 | Su 9:59 | Referee: DZWONIARSKI DamianHUE Harrison

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 21.
ROU NISTOR Nichita
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 4. 80.
HUN CSOBA Botond
1 TFSE
3 D0 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 152.
FRA LIENHARD ALBAN
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 57.
GBR LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin
1 Salle Ossian
5 D1 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 149.
ITA TOMASSETTI Tiziano
1
6 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 61.
GER SIMONS Gereon
TV Ratingen
7 D1 D1 D1 D1 D2 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 200.
Details
LIENHARD ALBAN   D 3 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin   D 2 V 5   NISTOR Nichita
TOMASSETTI Tiziano   D 4 V 5   CSOBA Botond
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 1   SIMONS Gereon
LIENHARD ALBAN   V 5 D 4   LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin
CSOBA Botond   D 4 V 5   NISTOR Nichita
SIMONS Gereon   D 3 V 5   TOMASSETTI Tiziano
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 1   LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin
CSOBA Botond   D 0 V 5   LIENHARD ALBAN
NISTOR Nichita   V 5 D 3   TOMASSETTI Tiziano
SIMONS Gereon   D 2 V 5   LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 0   CSOBA Botond
TOMASSETTI Tiziano   V 5 D 2   LIENHARD ALBAN
NISTOR Nichita   V 5 D 1   SIMONS Gereon
LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin   V 5 D 4   CSOBA Botond
TOMASSETTI Tiziano   V 5 D 3   SCHENKEL Moritz
LIENHARD ALBAN   V 5 D 1   NISTOR Nichita
CSOBA Botond   V 5 D 1   SIMONS Gereon
LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin   D 2 V 5   TOMASSETTI Tiziano
NISTOR Nichita   D 1 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
SIMONS Gereon   D 1 V 5   LIENHARD ALBAN

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 21 | Su 9:59 | Referee: SOLER HugoZELECHOWSKI Szymon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR TAKES Bora
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 47.
ITA STIRPE Daniele
1
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 41.
HUN TOTH Robin Viktor
1 Kertvaros
3 D4 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 3. 122.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
4 D3 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 12 22 0.200 -10 6. 167.
ROU MOISE Tudor
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 D1 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 14 17 0.400 -3 5. 126.
GBR BARR Jacob
1 Paul Davis
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 124.
Details
STIRPE Daniele   V 5 D 1   TAKES Bora
TOTH Robin Viktor   V 5 D 2   LEHNERT Tobias
MOISE Tudor   V 5 D 1   BARR Jacob
TAKES Bora   V 5 D 4   TOTH Robin Viktor
BARR Jacob   D 3 V 5   STIRPE Daniele
LEHNERT Tobias   D 1 V 5   MOISE Tudor
BARR Jacob   D 3 V 5   TAKES Bora
MOISE Tudor   D 3 V 5   TOTH Robin Viktor
STIRPE Daniele   D 2 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias
TAKES Bora   V 5 D 1   MOISE Tudor
LEHNERT Tobias   D 1 V 5   BARR Jacob
TOTH Robin Viktor   D 1 V 5   STIRPE Daniele
LEHNERT Tobias   D 3 V 5   TAKES Bora
STIRPE Daniele   V 5 D 0   MOISE Tudor
BARR Jacob   V 5 D 3   TOTH Robin Viktor

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 23 | Su 9:59 | Referee: STELLA AntongiulioAILINCA Cezar

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ROUVIERE PAUL
1
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 54.
HUN CZILL Soma
1 DEAC
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 110.
BUL DALEKOV Simeon
1 Svechnikov
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 58.
GBR HORMBREY Oscar
1 Stort Valley
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 21 0.667 5 4. 69.
DEN WULFF Oliver
TAAF
5 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 D1 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 173.
GER MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
1 MTV Mainz
6 D0 D2 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 210.
USA MAKLIN Edward
1
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 25.
Details
HORMBREY Oscar   V 5 D 4   ROUVIERE PAUL
WULFF Oliver   D 2 V 5   CZILL Soma
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 0 V 5   DALEKOV Simeon
ROUVIERE PAUL   V 5 D 4   MAKLIN Edward
HORMBREY Oscar   V 5 D 3   WULFF Oliver
DALEKOV Simeon   V 5 D 3   CZILL Soma
MAKLIN Edward   V 5 D 1   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
ROUVIERE PAUL   V 5 D 3   WULFF Oliver
DALEKOV Simeon   D 4 V 5   HORMBREY Oscar
CZILL Soma   V 5 D 2   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
MAKLIN Edward   V 5 D 1   WULFF Oliver
ROUVIERE PAUL   D 4 V 5   DALEKOV Simeon
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 0 V 5   HORMBREY Oscar
CZILL Soma   D 2 V 5   MAKLIN Edward
WULFF Oliver   D 3 V 5   DALEKOV Simeon
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 0 V 5   ROUVIERE PAUL
HORMBREY Oscar   D 4 V 5   CZILL Soma
DALEKOV Simeon   D 4 V 5   MAKLIN Edward
WULFF Oliver   V 5 D 0   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
CZILL Soma   D 2 V 5   ROUVIERE PAUL
MAKLIN Edward   V 5 D 2   HORMBREY Oscar