Last transmission: 27.11.2022 11:15 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA PAGANO Francesco 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 USA JI Cody Walter 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 TUR TANERLER Arda 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 USA MORRILL William 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 USA YUN Jaesun 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
6 FRA BEAUBIAT Victor 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
7 TUR KALENDER Enes Talha Bekir Yilmaz GSK 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
8 GER LARRES Felix SW MTV Mainz 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
9 TUR BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna Kastamonu Eskrim SK 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
10 USA CHON Taylor 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 FRA BAYSAL REMY 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 USA KOGAN Benjamin 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
13 HUN VAJDA Oszkar TFSE 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
13 POL DENKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS SZABLA ZABKI 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
13 ITA SIBILLO Massimo 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
13 USA SIMAK Joseph 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
17 USA BERRIO Carter 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
18 HUN SZALAI Zalan BVSC 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
19 GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
20 USA ATANASSOV Vasil 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
21 ITA REALE Leonardo 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
21 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
23 FRA COUDERC Tom MAISONS ALF 5 6 26 9 0,833 17  
24 FRA TRUTT Gaetan 22 CHARLEVILLE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
25 PUR WOODWARD Connor B 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
25 POL KACZMARCZYK Adam KKSz Konin 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
25 USA MAKLIN Edward 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
28 FRA CHOUEIRY MICHEL 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
29 POL DENKIEWICZ Benedykt UKS SZABLA ZABKI 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
30 USA KIM Shaun 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
31 ITA PICCHI Filippo 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
32 POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
33 TUR MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
34 HUN BIRO Barnabas VASAS 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
35 FRA TOME NICOLAS 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
36 TUR KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
37 EGY HESHAM Ahmed 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
38 USA BAE Jason 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
39 USA LEE Justin 4 5 22 8 0,800 14  
40 FRA FRABOULET ROMAN 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
41 HUN PAPP Zsadany BVSC 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
41 ITA STIRPE Daniele 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
43 USA JIANG Anthony 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
44 BUL PELOV Stanimir Svechnikov 4 5 21 13 0,800 8  
45 FRA GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
46 USA MCCARTHY Gabriel 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
47 TUR TAKES Bora 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
48 ITA DENTATO Manuel 4 5 20 15 0,800 5  
49 HUN MONORI Matyas VASAS 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
50 ITA OTTAVIANI Matteo 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
51 USA HJERPE Wade 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
51 USA CHOI Silas 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
53 GBR BRYDEN Joshua Salle Ossian 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
54 FRA ROUVIERE PAUL 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
55 ROU EVA Alexandru CSM IASI 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
55 ROU ENACHE Dacian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
57 FRA LIENHARD ALBAN 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
58 BUL DALEKOV Simeon Svechnikov 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
59 FRA BERARDIN RODRIGUE 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
60 ITA GIOVANNETTI Pablo 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
61 USA CHAN Matthew 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
61 ITA TOMASSETTI Tiziano 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
63 TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
64 ITA ARUTA Antonio 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
65 FRA TORI MAXIMILIEN 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
65 HUN FARSANG Bernat TGAVE 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
65 ITA MAESTRI Riccardo 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
68 SGP VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil ASG 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
69 SLO JEREB Maks SK Kamnik 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
69 GBR HORMBREY Oscar Stort Valley 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
71 ITA RAGGI Nicola 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
71 GER MOHRING Arne Mika WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
73 SGP TAN Lucas Wei Feng SSP 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
73 HUN VARGA Csanad NYVSC KK 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
75 GBR LISTER Alexander TMFC 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
76 DEN ENGEL Peter Thorvald FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
76 POL STRZADALA Emilian Klub Szermierczy AMP 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
78 ITA BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
79 HUN DROBNI Botond Kertvaros 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
80 BUL GOSPODINOV Nikola 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
80 ROU NISTOR Nichita CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
82 POL MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan MUKS VICTOR 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
83 HUN KOVACS Lorinc VASAS 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
84 ITA VIVALDI Davide 4 6 23 25 0,667 -2  
84 HUN MARCZIS Mark Kertvaros 4 6 23 25 0,667 -2  
86 HUN BERKESZI Daniel BVSC 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
87 BUL GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
88 HUN FABO Akos VASAS 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
88 FRA GABAS JEAN 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
90 HUN BOTH Mark TFSE 3 5 17 16 0,600 1  
91 GER SCHUMACHER Gideon BY Nuernberg 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
92 USA HOLZ William 3 6 23 16 0,500 7  
93 USA ERMAKOV Lev 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
94 POL DABROWSKI Antoni UKS SZABLA ZABKI 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
95 GER BUCHMANN Finn BY Nuernberg 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
96 USA HOLZ Daniel 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
97 FRA BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 3 6 27 24 0,500 3  
98 CZE KRAL Lumir SK Houstka 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
99 PER EICHHORN Lukas ECE 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
100 GER SCHIFFER Mika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
101 GBR SIDDIQ Adiy Whitgift 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
102 TUR ERDOL Fatih 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
103 GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
104 FRA GIRAUD BAPTISTE 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
105 GBR WAHL-BYDE Jacob Russell Swords 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
106 UKR OLYSHEVETS Ihor Vyshneve 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
107 FRA HENON SAYAH MAHE 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
108 HUN SZUCS Emanuel Kertvaros 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
109 CZE CACEK Simon Sokol Brno 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
110 ROU BUSUIOC Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
110 HUN CZILL Soma DEAC 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
112 POL KOBLA Bruno AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
113 GER THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
114 ROU MACOVEI Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
115 ITA TRIBUNO Andrea 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
115 TUR GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
117 NED CHIANG Enno s.v. Surtout 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
118 TUR OZGUR Tuna Kerem 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
119 LAT BORTNIKOV Daniil Salvo 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
120 TUR AYAZ Yigit 2 5 21 18 0,400 3  
121 TUR ARDA Takka 2 5 18 17 0,400 1  
122 POL RADOCH Filip KKSz Konin 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
122 HUN TOTH Robin Viktor Kertvaros 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
124 GBR BARR Jacob Paul Davis 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
125 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
126 POL MAKOWSKI Konstantyn GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3  
126 ROU MOISE Tudor CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3  
128 TUR BERRAK candeniz 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8  
129 FRA CHAUVEL TITOUAN 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
130 FRA PALLUD GABRIEL 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
130 BEL PROSSE Art FF sabre noir 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
132 TUR GUL Mustafa Can 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
133 POL WIECH Krzysztof UKS SZABLA ZABKI 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
133 GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
135 ITA PERNA Giuseppe 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
136 SGP TAN Marcus Maximilian SSP 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
137 BUL STAYKOV Mihail Mladost 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
138 FRA MAKHOUL ANTONY 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
139 EGY DEWEDAR omar 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
140 ROU MICULESCU Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
141 GBR HIYAMA Yoji Shakespeare Swords 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
142 FRA PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
143 EGY HATEM Aly 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
144 EGY DEWEDAR Aly 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
145 GER SCHMIERER Till FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
146 GBR MCLEOD Alistair MX Fencing Club 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
147 HUN CZEGENY Kornel TGAVE 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
148 ROU GAVRILA Cristian CSS Slobozia 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
149 SGP WEI Josiah Kai Liang SSP 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
149 HUN KENDRIK Mihaly BHSE 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
149 GBR LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin Salle Ossian 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
152 HUN CSOBA Botond TFSE 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
153 GER ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
153 TUR UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
155 POL MAKOWSKI Aleksander GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
156 GER DUENGER Karl WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
157 BUL LAZOV Dimitar 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
158 GER WEISER Tim WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
159 GER BULL Theodor PSV Rostock 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
159 DEN BROWN Casper Holse 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
161 ITA BENIGNI Riccardo 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
162 GER BRENDJES Luis Nuernberg 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13  
163 GBR GROVES Felix Russell Swords 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
164 TUR SAKINC Ozgur 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
165 POL DABROWSKI Szymon UKS 13 Bialystok 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
166 GBR PICK Henry Shakespeare Swords 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
167 GER LEHNERT Tobias WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
168 GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1 5 11 22 0,200 -11  
169 SGP LEO Aan Rohan SSP 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
170 ROU MILITARU David Nicolae CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
171 GER THIEL Philipp TSG Eislingen 1 5 7 23 0,200 -16  
172 GBR CLIFTON George Shakespeare Swords 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
173 DEN WULFF Oliver HS TAAF 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
174 TUR SEN Onat 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
175 ITA ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
175 ITA PALUMBO Giorgio Michele 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
177 GER ENGEL Maurice WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
177 GBR SWINSCOW Eiger Truro Fencing Club 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
177 TUR KARATAS Ali Sinan 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
180 ISL HREINSSON Ymir Darri FC Reykjavik 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
181 POL MOSAK Makary 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
182 POL PEKALA Kacper UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
183 TUR KUMLA Omer Batu 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
184 TUR MERMUTOGLU Emir 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
185 GER GOMMEL Colin FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
185 GER KRAUS Samuel BY TSV Grunwald 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
187 GER HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen FA 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
188 ROU BARA Ianis CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16  
189 UKR IVANOV YURII Odessa 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
190 LAT KUPRIJANOVS Jegors Salvo 1 6 9 26 0,167 -17  
191 GER RENNAU Jesse PSV Rostock 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
191 ROU BETEAGU Rares CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
193 DEN LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes HS Albertslund FK 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
194 GER LEONARDI Luan PSV Rostock 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
195 GER LANZMICH Oskar Darmstadter FC 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
196 FIN CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
196 ROU LAZAR Eduard CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
198 GER SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
198 GER BRETZ Oscar SW MTV Mainz 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
200 FIN RAATIKAINEN Teemu TapEra 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
200 GER SIMONS Gereon NR TV Ratingen 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
202 GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian TSV Grunwald 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
203 BUL VODENOV Radoslav Svechnikov 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
204 AUT HAGER Ingmar NÖ FUM Moedling 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
204 BEL VAN LIER Arthur VS Confrerie Gent 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
206 GER EBERHARDT Gero MTV Mainz 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
206 GER WIEKHORST Kajetan WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
206 GER SEELMANN Friedrich MTV Mainz 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
209 FIN VOUTILAINEN Xander TapEra 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
210 GER MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel MTV Mainz 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 BEL AUDENAERT Sil VS SG de Klauwaerts 0 0 0 0 0,000   A