Last transmission: 27.11.2022 12:37 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 POL DENKIEWICZ Benedykt UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1.1 268.0
2 TUR TANERLER Arda 1.2 210.0
3 FRA COUDERC Tom MAISONS ALF 1.3 152.0
4 USA MORRILL William 1.4 150.0
5 TUR KALENDER Enes Talha Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.5 148.0
6 TUR ALTINCEKIC Toprak 1.6 129.0
7 USA CHON Taylor 1.8 114.0
8 USA JI Cody Walter 1.10 108.0
9 TUR BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna Kastamonu Eskrim SK 1.11 103.0
10 HUN VAJDA Oszkar TFSE 1.12 102.0
11 POL DENKIEWICZ Aleksander UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1.14 84.0
12 BUL GOSPODINOV Nikola 1.15 82.0
13 GER BUCHMANN Finn BY Nuernberg 1.16 74.0
14 ITA PAGANO Francesco 1.17 66.0
15 POL DOWGIERD Krzysztof UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY 1.18 66.0
16 EGY HESHAM Ahmed 1.20 60.0
17 BUL PELOV Stanimir Svechnikov 1.22 57.0
18 TUR MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 1.23 55.0
19 USA SIMAK Joseph 1.24 54.0
20 HUN MONORI Matyas VASAS 1.25 54.0
21 HUN DROBNI Botond Kertvaros 1.26 48.0
22 UKR OLYSHEVETS Ihor Vyshneve 1.27 47.0
23 ROU ENACHE Dacian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.28 47.0
24 BUL GEORGIEV Nikolay - Tomas 1.29 45.0
25 POL RADOCH Filip KKSz Konin 1.30 41.0
26 ITA ARUTA Antonio 1.31 40.0
27 BEL AUDENAERT Sil VS SG de Klauwaerts 1.32 40.0
28 USA MCCARTHY Gabriel 1.33 39.0
29 HUN CSOBA Botond TFSE 1.37 37.0
30 ITA STIRPE Daniele 1.38 36.0
31 BUL DALEKOV Simeon Svechnikov 1.39 35.0
32 USA MAKLIN Edward 1.40 34.0
33 TUR TAKES Bora 1.42 30.0
34 HUN BERKESZI Daniel BVSC 1.43 30.0
35 HUN PAPP Zsadany BVSC 1.44 30.0
36 FRA LIENHARD ALBAN 1.45 30.0
37 USA KIM Shaun 1.46 30.0
38 TUR AYAZ Yigit 1.47 28.0
39 BUL LAZOV Dimitar 1.48 28.0
40 HUN SZALAI Zalan BVSC 1.49 27.0
41 USA KOGAN Benjamin 1.50 26.0
42 CZE KRAL Lumir SK Houstka 1.51 25.0
43 ITA PERNA Giuseppe 1.52 24.0
44 ITA TRIBUNO Andrea 1.54 24.0
45 TUR SAKINC Ozgur 1.55 24.0
46 GER MAKLAKOV Julian WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.56 23.0
47 TUR ERDOL Fatih 1.58 22.0
48 FRA TRUTT Gaetan 22 CHARLEVILLE 1.59 21.0
49 NED CHIANG Enno s.v. Surtout 1.60 20.0
50 POL KACZMARCZYK Adam KKSz Konin 1.62 19.0
51 FRA PALMOLUNGO ALESSANDRO 1.63 18.0
52 FRA CHOUEIRY MICHEL 1.64 18.0
53 HUN MIKUSKA Peter BVSC 1.66 17.0
54 GER DUENGER Karl FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.68 16.0
55 POL MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan MUKS VICTOR 1.69 16.0
56 TUR KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 1.70 16.0
57 HUN KOVACS Lorinc VASAS 1.71 15.0
58 FRA HENON SAYAH MAHE 1.72 15.0
59 FRA TORI MAXIMILIEN 1.73 15.0
60 FRA GIRAUD BAPTISTE 1.75 15.0
61 CZE CACEK Simon Sokol Brno 1.76 15.0
62 USA CHAN Matthew 1.79 15.0
63 TUR MERMUTOGLU Emir 1.81 14.0
64 POL DABROWSKI Antoni UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1.82 14.0
65 GER WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen 1.83 13.0
66 SLO JEREB Maks SK Kamnik 1.86 13.0
67 ITA REALE Leonardo 1.87 12.0
68 USA HOLZ William 1.88 12.0
T69 ITA BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 1.88 12.0
70 USA LEE Justin 1.90 12.0
71 ITA ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 1.91 12.0
72 USA CHOI Silas 1.92 12.0
73 ITA BENIGNI Riccardo 1.93 12.0
74 ITA SIBILLO Massimo 1.94 12.0
75 USA YUN Jaesun 1.95 12.0
76 TUR OZGUR Tuna Kerem 1.96 12.0
77 FRA BAYSAL REMY 1.97 12.0
78 GBR LISTER Alexander TMFC 1.98 12.0
79 FRA BEAUBIAT Victor 1.99 12.0
80 GBR HIYAMA Yoji Shakespeare Swords 1.101 12.0
81 HUN MARCZIS Mark Kertvaros 1.103 12.0
82 HUN VARGA Csanad NYVSC KK 1.107 11.0
83 ITA OTTAVIANI Matteo 1.108 10.0
84 LAT BORTNIKOV Daniil Salvo 1.109 10.0
85 GER LARRES Felix SW MTV Mainz 1.110 10.0
86 USA JIANG Anthony 1.112 9.0
87 DEN LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes HS Albertslund FK 1.113 9.0
88 FRA MAKHOUL ANTONY 1.114 9.0
89 TUR ARDA Takka 1.115 9.0
90 HUN TOTH Robin Viktor Kertvaros 1.116 9.0
91 FRA GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 1.117 9.0
92 GER SCHENKEL Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.118 9.0
93 FRA ROUVIERE PAUL 1.119 9.0
94 DEN WULFF Oliver HS TAAF 1.120 9.0
95 HUN BIRO Barnabas VASAS 1.121 9.0
96 GBR BARR Jacob Paul Davis 1.123 9.0
97 GER HUSMANN Matthis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.124 9.0
98 ITA TOMASSETTI Tiziano 1.126 9.0
99 ITA DENTATO Manuel 1.127 9.0
100 HUN FABO Akos VASAS 1.129 9.0
101 HUN SZUCS Emanuel Kertvaros 1.130 9.0
102 GBR GROVES Felix Russell Swords 1.131 9.0
103 ROU MICULESCU Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.132 9.0
104 ROU MACOVEI Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.133 9.0
105 SGP VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil ASG 1.135 8.0
106 TUR KUMLA Omer Batu 1.137 8.0
107 TUR GUL Mustafa Can 1.138 8.0
108 GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.139 8.0
109 POL STRZADALA Emilian Klub Szermierczy AMP 1.140 8.0
110 BUL STAYKOV Mihail Mladost 1.143 7.0
111 USA HOLZ Daniel 1.144 6.0
112 USA ATANASSOV Vasil 1.147 6.0
113 USA ERMAKOV Lev 1.149 6.0
114 ITA GIOVANNETTI Pablo 1.153 6.0
115 FRA BERARDIN RODRIGUE 1.154 6.0
116 USA HJERPE Wade 1.155 6.0
117 GER SCHUMACHER Gideon BY Nuernberg 1.156 6.0
118 ITA PICCHI Filippo 1.159 6.0
119 USA BAE Jason 1.161 6.0
120 FRA BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 1.162 6.0
121 BEL PROSSE Art FF sabre noir 1.163 6.0
122 GER ENGEL Maurice FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.167 6.0
123 PUR WOODWARD Connor B 1.168 6.0
124 FRA PALLUD GABRIEL 1.169 6.0
125 GER WEBER Leonard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.172 6.0
126 ROU BUSUIOC Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.174 6.0
127 GBR BRYDEN Joshua Salle Ossian 1.175 6.0
128 GBR MCLEOD Alistair MX Fencing Club 1.176 6.0
129 HUN CZEGENY Kornel TGAVE 1.177 6.0
130 ROU EVA Alexandru CSM IASI 1.178 6.0
131 POL WIECH Krzysztof UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1.180 5.0
132 GER MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen 1.182 5.0
133 POL MAKOWSKI Konstantyn GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 1.183 5.0
134 LAT KUPRIJANOVS Jegors Salvo 1.187 5.0
135 GER WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen 1.188 5.0
136 POL KOBLA Bruno AZS AWF Warszawa 1.190 5.0
137 POL MOSAK Makary 1.192 5.0
138 BEL VAN LIER Arthur VS Confrerie Gent 1.193 5.0
139 POL PEKALA Kacper UKS SZABLA ZABKI 1.194 5.0
140 TUR GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 1.196 4.0
141 DEN ENGEL Peter Thorvald FKT Kobenhavn 1.198 4.0
142 TUR SEN Onat 1.200 4.0
143 TUR KARATAS Ali Sinan 1.206 4.0
144 BUL VODENOV Radoslav Svechnikov 1.210 4.0
145 TUR UGURLU Mehmet Emir 1.211 4.0
146 TUR BERRAK candeniz 1.217 4.0
147 FRA CHAUVEL TITOUAN 1.219 3.0
148 HUN BOTH Mark TFSE 1.222 3.0
149 GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.224 3.0
150 FRA FRABOULET ROMAN 1.225 3.0
151 PER EICHHORN Lukas ECE 1.226 3.0
152 ROU MILITARU David Nicolae CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.227 3.0
153 ROU NISTOR Nichita CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.228 3.0
154 GER LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen 1.234 3.0
155 HUN CZILL Soma DEAC 1.235 3.0
156 GBR HORMBREY Oscar Stort Valley 1.237 3.0
157 GBR LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin Salle Ossian 1.238 3.0
158 ROU MOISE Tudor CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.241 3.0
159 HUN FARSANG Bernat TGAVE 1.246 3.0
160 POL DABROWSKI Szymon UKS 13 Bialystok 1.248 3.0
161 ROU BETEAGU Rares CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.249 3.0
162 EGY DEWEDAR Aly 1.250 3.0
163 FRA GABAS JEAN 1.252 3.0
164 GBR WAHL-BYDE Jacob Russell Swords 1.261 3.0
165 HUN KENDRIK Mihaly BHSE 1.263 3.0
166 AUT LAFFER Jonas WI Wiener SC 1.270 0.0
167 POL MAKOWSKI Aleksander GRODZISKI KLUB SZERM 1.282 0.0
168 GER BRETZ Oscar SW MTV Mainz 1.303 0.0
169 FRA TOME NICOLAS 1.306 0.0
170 GER SCHIFFER Mika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.308 0.0
171 ITA REALE Valerio 1.314 0.0
172 GBR SIDDIQ Adiy Whitgift 1.316 0.0
173 GBR SWINSCOW Eiger Truro Fencing Club 1.317 0.0
174 ROU BARA Ianis CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.318 0.0
175 GER KRAUS Samuel BY TSV Grunwald 1.330 0.0
176 GBR CLIFTON George Shakespeare Swords 1.333 0.0
177 ROU GAVRILA Cristian CSS Slobozia 1.345 0.0
178 GBR PICK Henry Shakespeare Swords 1.346 0.0
179 ITA RAGGI Nicola 1.348 0.0
180 ISL HREINSSON Ymir Darri FC Reykjavik 1.376 0.0
181 ROU LAZAR Eduard CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.391 0.0
182 GER SUESS Carlo BY Nuernberg 1.397 0.0
183 AUT HAGER Ingmar FUM Moedling 1.401 0.0
184 GER EBERHARDT Gero MTV Mainz 1.9999 0.0
T185 GER HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen FA 1.9999 0.0
T186 USA BERRIO Carter 1.9999 0.0
T187 GER GOMMEL Colin FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.9999 0.0
T188 EGY HATEM Aly 1.9999 0.0
T189 ITA VIVALDI Davide 1.9999 0.0
T190 SGP WEI Josiah Kai Liang SSP 1.9999 0.0
T191 GER BULL Theodor PSV Rostock 1.9999 0.0
T192 FIN VOUTILAINEN Xander TapEra 1.9999 0.0
T193 GER ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T194 GER SCHMIERER Till FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.9999 0.0
T195 GER LEONARDI Luan PSV Rostock 1.9999 0.0
T196 GER THIEL Alexander TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T197 GER RENNAU Jesse PSV Rostock 1.9999 0.0
T198 GER SEELMANN Friedrich MTV Mainz 1.9999 0.0
T199 FIN RAATIKAINEN Teemu TapEra 1.9999 0.0
T200 FIN CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 1.9999 0.0
T201 GER THIEL Philipp TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T202 UKR IVANOV YURII Odessa 1.9999 0.0
T203 DEN BROWN Casper Holse 1.9999 0.0
T204 GER MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel MTV Mainz 1.9999 0.0
T205 GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian TSV Grunwald 1.9999 0.0
T206 EGY DEWEDAR omar 1.9999 0.0
T207 SGP TAN Lucas Wei Feng SSP 1.9999 0.0
T208 GER SCHIFFER Matti TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T209 GER BRENDJES Luis Nuernberg 1.9999 0.0
T210 ITA MAESTRI Riccardo 1.9999 0.0
T211 SGP LEO Aan Rohan SSP 1.9999 0.0
T212 SGP TAN Marcus Maximilian SSP 1.9999 0.0
T213 ITA PALUMBO Giorgio Michele 1.9999 0.0
T214 GER LANZMICH Oskar Darmstadter FC 1.9999 0.0
T215 GER SIMONS Gereon NR TV Ratingen 1.9999

ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.