Last transmission: 05.12.2021 10:43 | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIEBELL Olaf
ETV Hamburg
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 17 17 0.500 0 3. 6.
GER NEUMANN René
ETV Hamburg
2 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 8 19 0.250 -11 5. 9.
GER REMSTEDT Leo Christopher
FC Lütjensee
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 14 14 0.500 0 4. 7.
GER EHRHARDT Jonas
ETV Hamburg
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 10 0.750 9 1. 3.
GER PRUDOVSKI Dimitri
ETV Hamburg
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 16 14 0.500 2 2. 5.
Details
NEUMANN René   V 5 D 4   ZIEBELL Olaf
EHRHARDT Jonas   V 5 D 1   REMSTEDT Leo Christopher
ZIEBELL Olaf   D 3 V 5   PRUDOVSKI Dimitri
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN René
EHRHARDT Jonas   V 5 D 4   PRUDOVSKI Dimitri
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher   D 3 V 5   ZIEBELL Olaf
PRUDOVSKI Dimitri   V 5 D 1   NEUMANN René
ZIEBELL Olaf   V 5 D 4   EHRHARDT Jonas
PRUDOVSKI Dimitri   D 2 V 5   REMSTEDT Leo Christopher
NEUMANN René   D 0 V 5   EHRHARDT Jonas

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAMPMANN Marc-André
ETV Hamburg
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 7 0.800 17 2. 2.
IRI TORSHIZI Sina
ETV Hamburg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER ROOS Nils
FC Lütjensee
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 4.
GER ARNOLD Vincent
FC Bremen-Nord
4 D0 D0 D4 D3 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 10.
GER GODOH-WADA Leiji
FG Rotation Berlin
5 D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 8.
GER MAIER Thomas
ETV Hamburg
6 D0 D1 D1 D3 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 11.
Details
TORSHIZI Sina   V 5 D 4   KAMPMANN Marc-André
ROOS Nils   V 5 D 4   ARNOLD Vincent
GODOH-WADA Leiji   V 5 D 2   MAIER Thomas
KAMPMANN Marc-André   V 5 D 1   ROOS Nils
MAIER Thomas   D 1 V 5   TORSHIZI Sina
ARNOLD Vincent   D 3 V 5   GODOH-WADA Leiji
MAIER Thomas   D 0 V 5   KAMPMANN Marc-André
GODOH-WADA Leiji   D 4 V 5   ROOS Nils
TORSHIZI Sina   V 5 D 0   ARNOLD Vincent
KAMPMANN Marc-André   V 5 D 1   GODOH-WADA Leiji
ARNOLD Vincent   V 5 D 3   MAIER Thomas
ROOS Nils   D 2 V 5   TORSHIZI Sina
ARNOLD Vincent   D 0 V 5   KAMPMANN Marc-André
TORSHIZI Sina   V 5 D 1   GODOH-WADA Leiji
MAIER Thomas   D 1 V 5   ROOS Nils