Last transmission: 28.11.2021 10:28 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club 5 5 25 4 1,000 21
2 ROU LUPU Andreea CS Dinamo Bucuresti 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
3 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
4 GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
5 ROU PANTIS Ilinca CS RIPOSTA 4 5 22 10 0,800 12
6 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
7 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
8 GER WEBER Christine Marie WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
9 ROU MATEI Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
10 GER KOBER Josephine WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
11 ROU SERBAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
12 GER THOME Nicole SW MTV Mainz 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
13 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofshei 3 5 16 13 0,600 3
14 AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska WI ASC Wien 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
15 GBR BRAY Jenna Truro Fencing Club 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
16 BEL CORTEYN Saartje VS de Klauwaerts 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
17 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2
18 BEL CORTEYN Jolien VS de Klauwaerts 2 5 20 17 0,400 3
19 ROU IACOB Felicia CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
20 CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 2 5 18 17 0,400 1
21 GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1
22 CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina DDM serm Chomutov 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
23 GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Koenigsbacher SC 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
24 GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofshei 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
25 GER BUCHMANN Vivian BY Nuernberg 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
26 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4
27 GER STRAUB Fanny WÜ FC Wurth Kunzelsau 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
28 GER TROPMANN Abigail SW MTV Mainz 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6
29 GER CADAO Leonie BY Nuernberg 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
30 AUT GUTSCHI Eva-Maria WI SU Wien 9 1 5 11 20 0,200 -9
31 AUT TANZMEISTER Dorothea WI ASC Wien 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10
32 GER GRAUDINS Gunilla SW MTV Mainz 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10