Last transmission: 28.11.2021 10:24 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:40 | Referee: HILGER Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 7.
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 1. 7.
GER KOBER Josephine
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 16 0.600 7 3. 10.
GER GSCHOSSMANN Chiara
TSV Grünwald
4 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 35.
AUT GUTSCHI Eva-Maria
SU Wien 9
5 D3 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 11 20 0.200 -9 5. 30.
ROU SERBAN Denisa
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 4. 11.
Details
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 4   KOBER Josephine
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 2   GSCHOSSMANN Chiara
GSCHOSSMANN Chiara   D 0 V 5   FUNKE Julika
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie
SERBAN Denisa   V 5 D 0   GUTSCHI Eva-Maria
WEBER Christine Marie   D 4 V 5   FUNKE Julika
GSCHOSSMANN Chiara   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine
SERBAN Denisa   V 5 D 4   FUNKE Julika
GUTSCHI Eva-Maria   D 2 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie
SERBAN Denisa   D 3 V 5   KOBER Josephine
GUTSCHI Eva-Maria   V 5 D 0   GSCHOSSMANN Chiara
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 3   SERBAN Denisa
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 3   GUTSCHI Eva-Maria
GSCHOSSMANN Chiara   D 1 V 5   SERBAN Denisa
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 1   GUTSCHI Eva-Maria

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:40 | Referee: BUJDOSO Gergö

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU LUPU Andreea
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina
1 DDM serm Chomutov
2 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 22.
GER VON GIERKE Indira
KTF Luitpold Munchen
3 D2 D2 D3 D1 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 33.
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska
ASC Wien
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 14.
GER HORNAK Alina
FC Tauberbischofshei
5 D1 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 24.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 17.
Details
BECHYNOVA Karolina   D 1 V 5   LUPU Andreea
VON GIERKE Indira   D 3 V 5   TANZMEISTER Franziska
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 2   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 2   VON GIERKE Indira
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 3   BECHYNOVA Karolina
TANZMEISTER Franziska   V 5 D 1   HORNAK Alina
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 1 V 5   LUPU Andreea
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 1   VON GIERKE Indira
BECHYNOVA Karolina   D 4 V 5   TANZMEISTER Franziska
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 1   HORNAK Alina
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
VON GIERKE Indira   D 2 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 1 V 5   LUPU Andreea
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 3   HORNAK Alina
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 3   VON GIERKE Indira

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:40 | Referee: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 16 13 0.600 3 3. 13.
GER KURTH Emily
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 26.
GER GRAUDINS Gunilla
MTV Mainz
3 D2 D3 V5 D0 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 32.
GER MAZZOLA Cristina
KTF Luitpold München
4 D0 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 36.
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin
1 Truro Fencing Club
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
ROU PANTIS Ilinca
1 CS RIPOSTA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 5.
Details
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Gunilla
KURTH Emily   V 5 D 0   MAZZOLA Cristina
MAZZOLA Cristina   D 0 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi
GRAUDINS Gunilla   D 3 V 5   KURTH Emily
PANTIS Ilinca   D 2 V 5   MAXWELL Caitlin
KURTH Emily   D 1 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi
MAZZOLA Cristina   D 2 V 5   GRAUDINS Gunilla
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 0   SCHILLINGER Ylvi
MAXWELL Caitlin   V 5 D 0   KURTH Emily
PANTIS Ilinca   V 5 D 2   GRAUDINS Gunilla
MAXWELL Caitlin   V 5 D 1   MAZZOLA Cristina
KURTH Emily   D 3 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   D 1 V 5   MAXWELL Caitlin
MAZZOLA Cristina   D 0 V 5   PANTIS Ilinca
GRAUDINS Gunilla   D 0 V 5   MAXWELL Caitlin

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:40 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER BUCHMANN Vivian
Nuernberg
2 D2 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 25.
GER THOME Nicole
MTV Mainz
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 2. 12.
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 27.
AUT TANZMEISTER Dorothea
ASC Wien
5 D4 D0 V5 D3 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 31.
BEL CORTEYN Jolien
de Klauwaerts
6 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 20 17 0.400 3 3. 18.
Details
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 1   THOME Nicole
BUCHMANN Vivian   D 2 V 5   STRAUB Fanny
STRAUB Fanny   D 2 V 5   HERBON Felice
THOME Nicole   V 5 D 1   BUCHMANN Vivian
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 2   TANZMEISTER Dorothea
BUCHMANN Vivian   D 2 V 5   HERBON Felice
STRAUB Fanny   D 3 V 5   THOME Nicole
CORTEYN Jolien   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice
TANZMEISTER Dorothea   D 0 V 5   BUCHMANN Vivian
CORTEYN Jolien   D 3 V 5   THOME Nicole
TANZMEISTER Dorothea   D 3 V 5   STRAUB Fanny
BUCHMANN Vivian   V 5 D 4   CORTEYN Jolien
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 4   TANZMEISTER Dorothea
STRAUB Fanny   D 0 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien
THOME Nicole   D 4 V 5   TANZMEISTER Dorothea

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:40 | Referee: BRANDT Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TROPMANN Abigail
MTV Mainz
1 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 14 20 0.400 -6 6. 28.
GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna
Koenigsbacher SC
2 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 5. 23.
BEL CORTEYN Saartje
de Klauwaerts
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 18 17 0.600 1 2. 16.
ROU MATEI Maria
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 1. 9.
GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena
FC Wurth Kunzelsau
5 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 21.
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara
1 CSK Riegel
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 2 18 17 0.400 1 3. 20.
Details
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   V 5 D 3   TROPMANN Abigail
CORTEYN Saartje   D 2 V 5   MATEI Maria
BUERKERT Anna-Lena   V 5 D 2   HANZLIKOVA Klara
TROPMANN Abigail   D 0 V 5   CORTEYN Saartje
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 3 V 5   KERSCHBAUM Johanna
MATEI Maria   V 5 D 2   BUERKERT Anna-Lena
HANZLIKOVA Klara   V 5 D 1   TROPMANN Abigail
BUERKERT Anna-Lena   D 4 V 5   CORTEYN Saartje
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   D 1 V 5   MATEI Maria
TROPMANN Abigail   V 5 D 4   BUERKERT Anna-Lena
MATEI Maria   V 5 D 3   HANZLIKOVA Klara
CORTEYN Saartje   V 5 D 3   KERSCHBAUM Johanna
MATEI Maria   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   D 4 V 5   BUERKERT Anna-Lena
HANZLIKOVA Klara   V 5 D 1   CORTEYN Saartje

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:40 | Referee: BERGER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DERKUM Liska
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
CZE BURSIKOVA Kristina
1 Bohemians Praha
2 D0 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 34.
GBR BRAY Jenna
1 Truro Fencing Club
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 14.
GER CADAO Leonie
Nuernberg
4 D2 V5 D4 D2 D1 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 29.
ROU IACOB Felicia
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 19.
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 6.
Details
BURSIKOVA Kristina   D 0 V 5   DERKUM Liska
BRAY Jenna   V 5 D 4   CADAO Leonie
IACOB Felicia   D 3 V 5   GERT Nicole
DERKUM Liska   V 5 D 2   BRAY Jenna
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 2   BURSIKOVA Kristina
CADAO Leonie   D 2 V 5   IACOB Felicia
GERT Nicole   D 4 V 5   DERKUM Liska
IACOB Felicia   D 3 V 5   BRAY Jenna
BURSIKOVA Kristina   D 3 V 5   CADAO Leonie
DERKUM Liska   V 5 D 4   IACOB Felicia
CADAO Leonie   D 1 V 5   GERT Nicole
BRAY Jenna   V 5 D 1   BURSIKOVA Kristina
CADAO Leonie   D 2 V 5   DERKUM Liska
BURSIKOVA Kristina   D 2 V 5   IACOB Felicia
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 3   BRAY Jenna